DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Pongsatorn CHINNAWONGen
dc.contributor: พงศธร ชิณวงค์th
dc.contributor.advisor: PITAK SIRIWONGen
dc.contributor.advisor: พิทักษ์ ศิริวงศ์th
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn University. Management Sciencesen
dc.date.issued: 2/7/2021
dc.description: Master of Arts (M.A.)en
dc.description: ศิลปศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (ศศ.ม.)th
dc.description.abstract: This research aims to study 1) situation of Household Debt Management 2) study and analyze best practices in solving household debt problems of Bannongyainoon, Kamphaengsaen distric, Nakhon Pathom province by community fund management center process to grounded theory. Collect information by participatory observation, in-depth interviews and focus group.  The main informants are government agency and committees and members of Bannongyainoon community fund management, 15 people. Apply structured questionnaire tools and participatory observations for collect information. Apply triangulation for check the validity of the qualitative data. Analyze, summaries and present study results in the form of descriptions and grounded theory. The results showed that Bannongyainoon community fund management can solve household debt problem by by community fund management center process which are four fund members. In operation for 3 years, 3 members get off debt and 46 members make payments on time. Best practices for solve debt problems are: 1) Build strong community and establish community welfare. 2) Select qualified committees and debtors to form a new group. 3) Cultivate the concept of sufficiency economy and saving money. 4) Planning for debt discharge for members. And 5) Establish good norms such as generosity and the intention to get out of debt. To be born in community and fund members community.en
dc.description.abstract: การศึกษาครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษาสภาพการณ์การจัดการหนี้สินภาคครัวเรือนและเพื่อศึกษาและวิเคราะห์แนวทางการปฏิบัติที่ดีในการแก้ปัญหาหนี้สินภาคครัวเรือน หมู่บ้านหนองยายนุ่น อำเภอกำแพงแสน จังหวัดนครปฐม โดยกระบวนการศูนย์จัดการกองทุนชุมชนสู่การสร้างทฤษฎีฐานราก เก็บรวบรวมข้อมูลด้วยวิธีการสังเกตแบบมีส่วนร่วม การสัมภาษณ์เชิงลึก และการสนทนากลุ่ม ผู้ให้ข้อมูลหลักได้แก่ ตัวแทนหน่วยงานราชการที่กำกับดูแล คณะกรรมการและสมาชิกของศูนย์จัดการกองทุนชุมชนบ้านหนองยายนุ่น รวมทั้งสิ้น 15 คน โดยใช้เครื่องมือแนวคำถามแบบมีโครงสร้างและการสังเกตการณ์แบบมีส่วนร่วม ข้อมูลเชิงคุณภาพที่ได้จะนำมาตรวจสอบความถูกต้องของข้อมูลแบบสามเศร้า วิเคราะห์เนื้อหา สรุป และนำเสนอผลการศึกษาในรูปแบบการพรรณนาความและการสร้างทฤษฎีฐานราก ผลการศึกษาพบว่าศูนย์จัดการกองทุนชุมชนบ้านหนองยายนุ่น ประสบความสำเร็จในการใช้กระบวนการศูนย์จัดการกองทุนชุมชนแก้ปัญหาหนี้สินภาคครัวเรือนผ่านกองทุนชุมชนซึ่งเป็นสมาชิก 4 กองทุน การดำเนินงาน 3 ปี สมาชิกจำนวน 49 ราย สามารถปลดหนี้ได้สำเร็จจำนวน 3 ราย ส่วนอีก 46 รายที่เหลือลดหนี้ได้ตามกำหนดเวลาในสัญญาเงินกู้ฉบับใหม่ ส่วนแนวทางปฏิบัติที่ดีในการแก้ไขปัญหาหนี้สินคือ 1) การร่วมกันสร้างชุมชนให้เข้มแข็ง จัดตั้งสวัสดิการชุมชน 2) คัดเลือกคณะกรรมการและลูกหนี้ที่มีคุณภาพมารวมกลุ่มขึ้นใหม่ 3) ปลูกฝังแนวคิดการดำเนินชีวิตตามหลักเศรษฐกิจพอเพียงและการออมเงิน 4) การวางแผนการปลดหนี้ให้กับสมาชิก และ 5) การสร้างบรรทัดฐานที่ดี เช่น การเอื้อเฟื้อ การมีปณิธานที่ดีในการปลดหนี้ ให้เกิดในสังคมของชุมชนและในกลุ่มสมาชิกกองทุนชุมชนth
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: ศูนย์จัดการกองทุนชุมชนth
dc.subject: แนวทางการปฏิบัติที่ดีth
dc.subject: หนี้สินภาคครัวเรือนth
dc.subject: COMMUNITY FUND MANAGEMENT CENTERen
dc.subject: BEST PRACTICEen
dc.subject: HOUSEHOLD DEBTen
dc.subject.classification: Social Sciencesen
dc.title: SOLVING HOUSEHOLD DEBT PROBLEM BY COMMUNITY FUND MANAGEMENT CENTER PROCESS BEST PRACTICE OF COMMUNITY FUND MANAGEMENT CENTER FOR SOLVING HOUSEHOLD DEBT PROBLEMS OF BANNONGYAINOON, KAMPHAENGSAEN DISTRICT, NAKHON PATHOM PROVINCE : A STUDY FOR CONSTRUCTING GROUNDED THEORYen
dc.title: แนวทางการปฏิบัติที่ดีของศูนย์จัดการกองทุนชุมชนสู่การแก้ปัญหาหนี้สินภาคครัวเรือน หมู่บ้านหนองยายนุ่น อำเภอกำแพงแสน จังหวัดนครปฐม : การศึกษาด้วยการสร้างทฤษฎีฐานรากth
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: วิทยานิพนธ์th