http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/3488
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor | Thiyawadee JANTAWONG | en |
dc.contributor | ธิญาวดี จันทวงษ์ | th |
dc.contributor.advisor | Thavorn Ko-Udomvit | en |
dc.contributor.advisor | ถาวร โกอุดมวิทย์ | th |
dc.contributor.other | Silpakorn University. Painting Sculpture and Graphic Arts | en |
dc.date.issued | 26/11/2021 | |
dc.description | Master of Fine Arts (M.F.A.) | en |
dc.description | ศิลปมหาบัณฑิต (ศล.ม.) | th |
dc.description.abstract | Nowadays, nature is an important part of human life because human life requires relying on nature to live, which is important in the connection between the bond, demonstrating the different conditions of nature and humans in a delicate way. By attendance, protection, cherish, with threads that connect them together. Until a point where human needs are increasing, causing the intrusion of nature quickly. there is a clear change from human action that damage occurs regardless of the duration of treatment rather than destruction. I want to present a small point of view that humans care for nature like trees rather than harm them. to reflect the balance between nature and human beings according to different but mutually supportive lifestyles with help, the age of trees takes more than human destruction. Therefore, treatment and destruction take different durations. But the perspective of expressing the state of each moment shows how much the value of life has changed from the beginning to the present. By means of enclosing trees, bundling, tying, supporting, wrapping with natural materials. to realize the nature of the distorted nature through the uncomfortable feeling of freedom of life-like relationships as opposed to lifelessness. The value of beauty through changing shapes. | en |
dc.description.abstract | ณ ปัจจุบันธรรมชาติเป็นส่วนสำคัญของมนุษย์ เพราะการดำเนินชีวิตของมนุษย์จำเป็นต้องพึ่งพาอาศัยธรรมชาติในการใช้ชีวิต ซึ่งสิ่งสำคัญที่คอยเชื่อมโยงระหว่างความผูกพันแสดงให้เห็นถึงสภาวะที่แตกต่างกันของธรรมชาติกับมนุษย์อย่างละเอียดอ่อน ด้วยการเกื้อหนุนค่ำจุน การดูแลรักษา การปกป้อง การทะนุถนอม ที่มีสายใยคอยโยงใยเข้าด้วยกัน จนมาถึงจุดหนึ่งที่มนุษย์มีความต้องการเพิ่มมากขึ้นทำให้เกิดการเบียดเบียนธรรมชาติอย่างรวดเร็ว จนเกิดการเปลี่ยนแปลงอย่างชัดเจนจากการกระทำของมนุษย์ที่มีความเสียหายเกิดขึ้นโดยไม่ได้คำนึงถึงช่วงเวลาของการรักษามากกกว่าการทำลาย ข้าพเจ้าต้องการนำเสนอให้เห็นถึงมุมมองเล็ก ๆ ที่มนุษย์ดูแลรักษาธรรมชาติอย่างต้นไม้มากกว่าการทำร้าย เพื่อสะท้อนถึงความสมดุลระหว่างธรรมชาติกับมนุษย์ตามวิถีของสิ่งมีชีวิตที่แตกต่างกันแต่เกื้อกูลกัน ด้วยช่วยอายุของต้นไม้ใช้เวลามากกว่าการทำลายของมนุษย์ เพราะฉะนั้นการรักษากับการทำลายจึงใช้ระยะเวลาที่แตกต่างกัน แต่มุมมองการแสดงออกของสภาวะในแต่ละช่วงเวลาทำให้เห็นถึงคุณค่าของชีวิตตั้งแต่เริ่มต้นถึงปัจจุบันว่ามีการเปลี่ยนแปลงมากน้อยแค่ไหน โดยวิธีการล้อมต้นไม้ การพัน การผูก การรัด การพยุง การห่อหุ้ม ด้วยวัสดุจากธรรมชาติ เพื่อตระหนักถึงลักษณะของการเปลี่ยนแปลงธรรมชาติที่บิดเบียน ผ่านความรู้สึกอึดอัดในความอิสระของความสัมพันธ์ที่เหมือนมีชีวิตซึ่งตรงข้ามกับการไร้ชีวิต คุณค่าของความงามผ่านรูปทรงที่มีการเปลี่ยนแปลง | th |
dc.language.iso | th | |
dc.publisher | Silpakorn University | |
dc.subject.classification | Arts and Humanities | en |
dc.title | RELATIONSHIP OF DIFFERENT LIFE | en |
dc.title | ความสัมพันธ์ของชีวิตที่แตกต่าง | th |
dc.type | Thesis | en |
dc.type | วิทยานิพนธ์ | th |