DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Kamchai YUKTICHATen
dc.contributor: กำชัย ยุกติชาติth
dc.contributor.advisor: Nuchnara Rattanasirapraphaen
dc.contributor.advisor: นุชนรา รัตนศิระประภาth
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn University. Educationen
dc.date.issued: 26/11/2021
dc.description: Master of Education (M.Ed.)en
dc.description: ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (ศษ.ม)th
dc.description.abstract: The purposes of this research were to know: 1) The implementation of Internal Supervision Based on Classrooms of the AnubanwatLukkae Prachachanuthit School under Kanchanaburi Primary Educational Service Area 2. And 2) The Guidelines for the development of Internal Supervision Based on Classrooms of the AnubanwatLukkae Prachachanuthit School under Kanchanaburi Primary Educational Service Area 2. The population of this research consisted of 57 Teachers in AnubanwatLukkae Prachachanuthit School. There are 2 types of research instruments : questionnaire on Internal Supervision Based on Classrooms, according to Supervisory Unit in Office of the Basic Education Commission and focus group discussion. The statistics used in the data analysis were Frequency, Percentage, Arithmetic mean (µ), Standard Deviation (σ), and Content Analysis The finding were as follows: 1) The implementation of Internal Supervision Based on Classrooms of the AnubanwatLukkae Prachachanuthit School under Kanchanaburi Primary Educational Service Area 2. Overall is at a high level. When separated by individual aspects, it was found that the implementation of Internal Supervision Based on Classrooms of the AnubanwatLukkae Prachachanuthit School under Kanchanaburi Primary Educational Service Area 2 was high on every aspect. In order of the descending arithmetic mean is the supervisory planning. Supervision practice Study of current condition Problems and needs Evaluation and Report and the creation of supervision tools, respectively 2) The Guidelines for the development of Internal Supervision Based on Classrooms of the AnubanwatLukkae Prachachanuthit School under Kanchanaburi Primary Educational Service Area 2 there were 5 guidelines. 1) Administrator should encourage teachers to do individual development plans,self-Assessment report, document about academic results and research in the classroom. 2) Administrator should apply a risk assessment technique to the school administration and should create a school supervision manual. And should adopt the affiliation policy as a guideline for the school supervision planning in addition administrator executives should delegate powers to the supervisory committee for real work and should allow supervisors to participate in supervisory planning in order to introduce a variety of supervisory methods or approaches and should encourage teachers to develop their knowledge on creating media and tools and should be a systematic storage of media or tools. 3) Administrator should provide knowledge about supervision to teachers and administrator should participate with the supervision. 4) Supervisors should be experts and they should perform supervision friendly in addition should regular supervision 2 times a years. And Students Should evaluate teaching‘s teacher. 5) should provide observational study from another schools that are ready or as a model for supervision within the school and Teacher should evaluate supervising operations.en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อทราบ 1) การดำเนินการนิเทศภายในโดยใช้ห้องเรียนเป็นฐานของโรงเรียนอนุบาลวัดลูกแกประชาชนูทิศ  สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษากาญจนบุรี เขต 2  และ 2) แนวทางการพัฒนาการดำเนินการนิเทศภายในโดยใช้ห้องเรียนเป็นฐานของโรงเรียนอนุบาลวัดลูกแกประชาชนูทิศ สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษากาญจนบุรี เขต 2 ประชากรที่ใช้ในการวิจัย คือ ครูโรงเรียนอนุบาลวัดลูกแกประชาชนูทิศ จำนวนทั้งสิ้น 57 คน  เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัยมี 2 ประเภท คือ 1) แบบสอบถามความคิดเห็นเกี่ยวกับการดำเนินการนิเทศภายในโดยใช้ห้องเรียนเป็นฐาน ตามแนวคิดของหน่วยศึกษานิเทศก์  สำนักงานคณะกรรมการการศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐานและ 2) แบบบันทึกการสนทนากลุ่ม สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล คือ ความถี่ ร้อยละ มัชฌิมเลขคณิต ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และการวิเคราะห์เนื้อหา   ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1) การดำเนินการนิเทศภายในโดยใช้ห้องเรียนเป็นฐานของโรงเรียนอนุบาลวัดลูกแกประชาชนูทิศ   สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษากาญจนบุรี เขต 2 โดยภาพรวมและรายด้านอยู่ในระดับมาก เมื่อพิจารณาเป็นรายด้านพบว่า  การดำเนินการนิเทศภายในโดยใช้ห้องเรียนเป็นฐานของโรงเรียนอนุบาลวัดลูกแกประชาชนูทิศ  สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษากาญจนบุรี เขต 2 อยู่ในระดับมากทุกด้าน โดยเรียงลำดับตาม ค่ามัชฌิมเลขคณิตจากมากไปน้อย คือ การวางแผนการนิเทศ การปฏิบัติติการนิเทศ การศึกษาสภาพปัจจุบัน ปัญหาและความต้องการ การประเมินผลและรายงานผล และการสร้างเครื่องมือนิเทศ 2) แนวทางการพัฒนาการดำเนินการนิเทศภายในโดยใช้ห้องเรียนเป็นฐานของโรงเรียนอนุบาลวัดลูกแกประชาชนูทิศ สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษากาญจนบุรี เขต 2 มี 5 แนวทาง คือ 1) ผู้บริหารควรส่งเสริมให้ครูจัดทำแผนพัฒนาตนเองรายบุคคล รายงานการพัฒนาตนเอง และรายงานการประเมินตนเองของสถานศึกษา  และสนับสนุนให้ครูส่งเอกสารธุรการชั้นเรียน วิจัยในชั้นเรียนอย่างสม่ำเสมอ 2) ในกระบวนการนิเทศภายในโรงเรียนควรนำเทคนิคการประเมินความเสี่ยงมาประยุกต์ใช้ ควรจัดทำคู่มือการนิเทศภายในโรงเรียน และควรนำเอานโยบายของหน่วยงานต้นสังกัดมาเป็นแนวทางในการวางแผนการนิเทศภายในโรงเรียน  นอกจากนี้ผู้บริหารควรกระจายอำนาจให้แก่คณะกรรมการการนิเทศในการปฏิบัติงานอย่างแท้จริง ควรเปิดโอกาสให้ครูผู้สอนได้แลกเปลี่ยนความคิดในเรื่องการสร้างสื่อและวิธีการจัดการเรียนการสอน ส่งเสริมให้ครูได้พัฒนาความรู้เกี่ยวกับการสร้างสื่อและเครื่องมือต่างๆ และมีการจัดเก็บสื่อหรือเครื่องมือต่างๆอย่างเป็นระบบ 3) ผู้บริหารควรประชุมคณะครู เพื่อสร้างความรู้เกี่ยวกับนิเทศ ผู้บริหารควรมีส่วนร่วมกับคณะกรรมการการนิเทศในการนิเทศภายในโรงเรียน 4) ผู้นิเทศควรเป็นผู้ที่มีความเชี่ยวชาญตรงกับวิชาที่จะทำการนิเทศ ควรปฏิบัติการนิเทศด้วยความเป็นกัลยาณมิตร ปฏิบัติการนิเทศอย่างสม่ำเสมอ อย่างน้อยภาคเรียนละ 1-2 ครั้ง และควรเปิดโอกาสให้ผู้เรียนได้ประเมินผลการปฏิบัติงานของครูผู้สอนในแต่ละรายวิชา 5) ควรจัดศึกษาดูงานจากโรงเรียนที่มีความพร้อมหรือเป็นต้นแบบการนิเทศภายในโรงเรียน ควรมีการประเมินความพึงพอใจของครูต่อกระบวนการทำงานของคณะนิเทศth
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: การนิเทศภายในโดยใช้ห้องเรียนเป็นฐานth
dc.subject: CLASSROOM BASED SUPERVISORYen
dc.subject.classification: Arts and Humanitiesen
dc.title: CLASSROOM BASED SUPERVISORY PERFORMANCEOF ANUBANWATLUKKEA PRACHACHANUTID SCHOOLUNDER KANCHANABURI PRIMARY EDUCATIONALSERVICE AREA OFFICE 2en
dc.title: การดำเนินการนิเทศภายในโดยใช้ห้องเรียนเป็นฐานของโรงเรียนอนุบาลวัดลูกแกประชาชนูทิศสังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษากาญจนบุรีเขต 2th
dc.type: Independent Studyen
dc.type: การค้นคว้าอิสระth