DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Thatchathum KUTTIYODen
dc.contributor: ธัชธรรม์ ขัติยศth
dc.contributor.advisor: Muhammad Niyomdechaen
dc.contributor.advisor: มูฮำหมัด นิยมเดชาth
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn University. Scienceen
dc.date.issued: 18/6/2021
dc.description: Master of Science (M.Sc.)en
dc.description: วิทยาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (วท.ม)th
dc.description.abstract: The objectives of this research is  study the learning management factors , obstacle - problem , including guidelines on management of forensic science learning for high school students in the Dusit district of Bangkok. In this study method is blended research, which the questionnaire was used to collect quantitative data and the structured interviews for qualitative data collection. The data were collected from a total of 500 high school students of large schools in Dusit district, that the sample size by using the formula Taro Yamane at 95% confidence level. Moreover, the interviews were collected from 10 experts in education and forensic science based on a specific randomization. The study found that level of agreement for approaches to management of forensic science learning for high school students. The overall of this study, a level of agreement is agreed. While considering each aspect, the factors of technology media is agreed the highest level. The other aspects were showed the decrease of a level of agreement, including the social and family factors , Teaching and learning factors and the factors in educational institution management , respectively. In the same way, which was consistently with the information of the interviewee. However, the results showed that background factors of respondents Including male, female, age and education level affect the factors in educational institution management with a difference, the statistically significant at 0.05 level.The summary of problems and obstacles affecting the approach to management of forensic science learning is the factor of educational institution administration, including policy management, lack of a forensic science specialist and publicizing information on forensic science in educational institutions. As for the approach to management of forensic science  in the future of this study is Technology media factors, which should be used in teaching and learning management. To develop about learning forensic science in the future.en
dc.description.abstract: การศึกษาในครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษาปัจจัยการจัดการเรียนรู้ สภาพปัญหาและอุปสรรค รวมถึงการเสนอแนวทางการจัดการเรียนรู้ทางด้านนิติวิทยาศาสตร์ สำหรับนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษา ในเขตดุสิต กรุงเทพมหานคร วิธีวิจัยเป็นการศึกษาเชิงผสมผสาน โดยใช้การตอบแบบสอบถามเป็นการเก็บข้อมูลในเชิงปริมาณและการสัมภาษณ์แบบมีโครงสร้างสำหรับการเก็บข้อมูลในเชิงคุณภาพ  โดยเก็บข้อมูลจากนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมทั้งหมด 500 คน ซึ่งใช้วิธีคำนวณขนาดกลุ่มตัวอย่างของ ทาโร่ ยามาเน่ ที่ระดับความเชื่อมั่นร้อยละ 95 จากการสุ่มกลุ่มตัวอย่างแบบแบ่งชั้นภูมิ และการสัมภาษณ์เก็บข้อมูลจากผู้เชี่ยวชาญด้านการศึกษาและด้านสถานที่เกิดเหตุ จำนวน 10 คน จากการสุ่มแบบเฉพาะเจาะจง ผลการศึกษาพบว่า ระดับความคิดเห็นต่อปัจจัยทุกด้านของแนวทางการจัดการเรียนรู้ทางด้านนิติวิทยาศาสตร์ โดยภาพรวม มีค่าระดับความคิดเห็น มาก เมื่อพิจารณาปัจจัยรายด้าน พบว่าปัจจัยทางด้านสื่อเทคโนโลยี มีค่าระดับความคิดเห็น มากที่สุด ส่วนด้านอื่นๆลดลงมาตามลำดับ คือ ปัจจัยทางด้านทางสังคมและครอบครัว , ปัจจัยด้านการจัดการเรียนการสอน และปัจจัยทางด้านการบริหารจัดการสถานศึกษา  ซึ่งสอดคล้องกับข้อมูลของผู้ให้สัมภาษณ์ นอกจากนี้ยังพบว่า ปัจจัยภูมิหลังของกลุ่มตัวอย่างจากแบบสอบถาม ได้แก่เพศชาย เพศหญิง อายุ และระดับการศึกษา ส่งผลต่อปัจจัยทางด้านการบริหารจัดการสถานศึกษา โดยมีความแตกต่างกัน อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ 0.05 ในขณะที่ปัจจัยด้านอื่นๆ ไม่มีความแตกต่างกัน สรุปปัญหาและอุปสรรคที่มีผลต่อแนวทางทางการจัดการเรียนรู้ทางด้านนิติวิทยาศาสตร์ สำหรับนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษา คือปัจจัยทางด้านการบริหารจัดการสถานศึกษา ได้แก่ การบริหารและนโยบายจัดการศึกษา การขาดผู้เชี่ยวชาญทางด้านนิติวิทยาศาสตร์ และการประชาสัมพันธ์ข้อมูลข่าวสารทางนิติวิทยาศาสตร์ในสถานศึกษา ส่วนแนวทางทางการจัดการเรียนรู้ทางด้านนิติวิทยาศาสตร์ ในอนาคตนั้น จากผลการศึกษาจะพบว่า ปัจจัยทางด้านสื่อเทคโนโลยี ควรนำมาใช้ในการจัดการเรียนการสอน เพื่อพัฒนาการเรียนรู้ทางด้านนิติวิทยาศาสตร์ในอนาคตth
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: นักเรียนมัธยมศึกษาth
dc.subject: การจัดการเรียนรู้th
dc.subject: High school studentsen
dc.subjectlearning managementen
dc.subject.classification: Social Sciencesen
dc.title: Guidelines on Forensic Science Learning Management  for high school student in Dusit distric, Bangkok en
dc.title: แนวทางการจัดการเรียนรู้ทางด้านนิติวิทยาศาสตร์ สำหรับนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษา ในเขตดุสิต กรุงเทพมหานครth
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: วิทยานิพนธ์th