http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/3706
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor | Thanakorn LAONGWAN | en |
dc.contributor | ธนากร ละอองวรรณ | th |
dc.contributor.advisor | Nawin Baidklang | en |
dc.contributor.advisor | นาวิน เบียดกลาง | th |
dc.contributor.other | Silpakorn University. Painting Sculpture and Graphic Arts | en |
dc.date.issued | 1/7/2022 | |
dc.description | Master of Fine Arts (M.F.A.) | en |
dc.description | ศิลปมหาบัณฑิต (ศล.ม.) | th |
dc.description.abstract | Thesis on Life without Hope I have presented a social situation that reflects the problem of inequality. system structure problem by reflecting through the environment through the homeless by showing through different perspectives with a variety of painting techniques caused by modifying techniques to be used to respond to the work to feel the life conditions of people in the world of inequality as much as possible | en |
dc.description.abstract | ผลงานศิลปนิพนธ์ชุดสภาวะชีวิตที่ไร้ความหวัง ข้าพเจ้าได้นำเสนอสภาพสังคมที่สะท้อนปัญหาความเหลื่อมล้ำ ปัญหาโครงสร้างเชิงระบบ โดยสะท้อนผ่านสิ่งเเวดล้อมผ่านกลุ่มคนไร้บ้าน โดยเเสดงให้เห็นมุมมองต่างๆ ด้วยกระบวนการเทคนิคจิตรกรรมที่หลากหลาย เกิดจากการปรับเปลี่ยนเทคนิคเพื่อที่จะใช้ตอบสนองให้ผลงานได้รู้สึกถึงสภาวะชีวิตของผู้คนในโลกของความเหลื่อมล้ำให้ออกมามากที่สุด | th |
dc.language.iso | th | |
dc.publisher | Silpakorn University | |
dc.subject | จิตรกรรม, ความเหลื่อมล้ำ, คนไร้บ้าน | th |
dc.subject | Painting inequality homeless | en |
dc.subject.classification | Arts and Humanities | en |
dc.title | Life without hope | en |
dc.title | สภาวะชีวิตที่ไร้ความหวัง | th |
dc.type | Thesis | en |
dc.type | วิทยานิพนธ์ | th |