DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Patcharin BOONBUNJONGen
dc.contributor: พัชรินทร์ บุญบรรจงth
dc.contributor.advisor: SUMALEE LIMPRASERTen
dc.contributor.advisor: สุมาลี ลิ้มประเสริฐth
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn University. Artsen
dc.date.issued: 1/7/2022
dc.description: Master of Arts (M.A.)en
dc.description: อักษรศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (อ.ม.)th
dc.description.abstract: The purpose of this research was to study the format and content of 15 booklets of St. Francis Xavier School by analyzing the format, content, and to study the relationship of the contents of the booklets. with the mission of the school. The results of the study found that The St. Francis Xavier School's brochure is a printed material that is presented. content by columns The writing styles found were divided into verse, articles and news. There were 2 types of verses, namely verse and blank. There were 3 types of articles: recommended articles, opinion articles, and pakinaka articles. There were 2 types of news found, namely, available news. The structure has two parts, consisting of headlines and news content. and news with a structure of 1 section, find news content The most common news formats were news with 1 part structure, followed by 2 parts structured news. In terms of content of the pamphlet, 6 aspects were found: 1. Content about school identity 2. Content promoting students 3. Content Concerning teacher development, 4. Honor content, 5. Community relations content, and 6. Assessment content. quality according to the curriculum and national standards Personnel development to have professional quality standards Developing management and internal quality assurance systems that the educational institutions promote and support to have cooperation with the community to become a learning society development of educational institutions to achieve vision goals Philosophy and focus set forth to develop learners to be individuals for others according to their minds. the temperament of Saint Paul and a spirit of love and mercy Unity and unity and the development of educational institutions according to the policy, focus, guidelines for educational reforms to raise the quality. The results of the study show to see the benefits of using printed media to promote knowledge creation creative understanding for develop the organization to develop further.en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยนี้ มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษารูปแบบและเนื้อหาจุลสารของโรงเรียนเซนต์ฟรังซีสเซ-เวียร์ จำนวน 15 ฉบับ ด้วยวิธีการวิเคราะห์รูปแบบ เนื้อหา และศึกษาความสัมพันธ์ของเนื้อหาในจุลสารกับพันธกิจของสถานศึกษา ผลการศึกษาพบว่า จุลสารของโรงเรียนเซนต์ฟรังซีสเซเวียร์เป็นสื่อสิ่งพิมพ์ที่มีการนำเสนอเนื้อหาโดยจัดเป็นคอลัมน์ รูปแบบการเขียนที่พบแบ่งเป็น บทร้อยกรอง บทความและข่าว บทร้อยกรองที่พบมี 2 ประเภท คือ กลอนแปดและกลอนเปล่า พบบทความ 3 ประเภท คือ บทความแนะนำ บทความแสดงความคิดเห็นและบทความปกิณกะ ข่าวที่พบมี 2 ลักษณะ คือ ข่าวที่มีโครงสร้าง 2 ส่วน ประกอบด้วย หัวข่าวและเนื้อหาข่าว และข่าวที่มีโครงสร้าง 1 ส่วน พบเนื้อหาข่าว ส่วนรูปแบบข่าวที่พบมากที่สุด คือ ข่าวที่มีโครงสร้าง 1 ส่วน รองลงมาคือข่าวที่มีโครงสร้าง 2 ส่วน ด้านเนื้อหาของจุลสาร พบ 6 ด้าน ได้แก่ 1. เนื้อหาเกี่ยวกับอัตลักษณ์โรงเรียน 2. เนื้อหาการส่งเสริมนักเรียน 3. เนื้อหาเกี่ยวกับการพัฒนาครู  4. เนื้อหาการเชิดชูเกียรติ 5. เนื้อหาเกี่ยวกับสัมพันธ์ชุมชน และ 6.เนื้อหาเกี่ยวกับการประเมิน เนื้อหาที่ปรากฏในจุลสารมีความสัมพันธ์กับพันธกิจของสถานศึกษาทั้ง 6 ด้าน คือ การพัฒนาผู้เรียนให้มีคุณภาพตามหลักสูตรและมาตรฐานชาติ การพัฒนาบุคลากรให้มีคุณภาพมาตรฐานวิชาชีพ การพัฒนาการบริหารจัดการและระบบประกันคุณภาพภายใน การที่สถานศึกษาส่งเสริมและสนับสนุนให้มีการประสานความร่วมมือกับชุมชนให้เป็นสังคมแห่งการเรียนรู้ การพัฒนาสถานศึกษาให้บรรลุเป้าหมายตามวิสัยทัศน์ ปรัชญาและจุดเน้นที่กำหนดขึ้นเพื่อพัฒนาผู้เรียนให้เป็นบุคคลเพื่อผู้อื่นตามจิตตารมณ์ของนักบุญเปาโลและเป็นผู้มีจิตแห่งรักและเมตตา สามัคคีเป็นหนึ่งเดียว และการพัฒนาสถานศึกษาตามนโยบาย จุดเน้น แนวทางการปฏิรูปการศึกษาเพื่อยกระดับคุณภาพ ผลการศึกษาแสดงให้เห็นประโยชน์การใช้สื่อสิ่งพิมพ์เพื่อส่งเสริมการสร้างความรู้ ความเข้าใจในทางสร้างสรรค์เพื่อการพัฒนาองค์กรให้พัฒนายิ่งขึ้นไปth
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject.classification: Social Sciencesen
dc.title: Study the format and content of the St. Francis Xavier School pamphlet.en
dc.title: ศึกษารูปแบบและเนื้อหาจุลสารของโรงเรียนเซนต์ฟรังซีสเซเวียร์th
dc.type: Independent Studyen
dc.type: การค้นคว้าอิสระth