DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Wicharn JARUKARNen
dc.contributor: วิชาญ จารุกาญจน์th
dc.contributor.advisor: Vorakarn Suksodkiewen
dc.contributor.advisor: วรกาญจน์ สุขสดเขียวth
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn University. Educationen
dc.date.issued: 1/7/2022
dc.description: Doctor of Philosophy (Ph.D.)en
dc.description: ปรัชญาดุษฎีบัณฑิต (ปร.ด.)th
dc.description.abstract  The purposes of this research were to determine: 1) the component of inclusive education administration of school under the Office of the secondary Educational Service Area. and 2) the confirmation of inclusive education administration of school under the Office of the secondary Educational Service Area. The samples consisted of 95schools under the Office of the secondary Education Area. The respondents from each school were 1) school director 2) deputy director, academic affairs or acting instead of deputy director, academic affairs 3) head of department learning and 4) inclusive teacher or teacher totally 380 respondents. The research instruments were unstructured interview, questionnaires and check list. The statistics for analyzing the data were frequency, percentage, arithmetic mean, standards deviation, exploratory factor analysis, and content analysis. The research findings revealed that: 1. The component of inclusive education administration of school under the Office of the secondary Educational Service Area includes 4 components which were 1) management, 2) leading the organization, 3) teaching and learning process, and 4) learning support. 2. The experts confirmed that the model was accuracy, propriety, feasibility, and utility.en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อทราบ 1) องค์ประกอบการบริหารจัดการศึกษา แบบเรียนรวมของโรงเรียนสังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษา 2) ผลการยืนยัน องค์ประกอบการบริหารจัดการเรียนรวมของโรงเรียนสังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษา กลุ่มตัวอย่างคือ โรงเรียนสังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษา จำนวน 95 โรงเรียน ผู้ให้ข้อมูลโรงเรียนละ 4 คน ประกอบด้วย ผู้อำนวยการโรงเรียน รองผู้อำนวยการโรงเรียน กลุ่มบริหารงานวิชาการหรือผู้ปฏิบัติหน้าที่แทน หัวหน้ากลุ่มสาระการเรียนรู้ และครูผู้รับผิดชอบ งานเรียนรวมหรือครูผู้สอน รวมผู้ให้ข้อมูลทั้งสิ้น 380 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัย จำนวน 2 ฉบับ ประกอบด้วย 1) แบบสอบถามความคิดเห็น และ 2) แบบสอบถามเพื่อยืนยันองค์ประกอบ สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิจัยคือ ความถี่ ร้อยละ ค่ามัชฌิมเลขคณิต ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน วิเคราะห์ปัจจัย เชิงสำรวจ และการวิเคราะห์เนื้อหา ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1. องค์ประกอบการบริหารจัดการศึกษาแบบเรียนรวมของโรงเรียนสังกัดสำนักงาน เขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษา ประกอบด้วย 4 องค์ประกอบ คือ 1) การบริหารจัดการ 2) การนำองค์กร 3) การจัดการเรียนการสอน และ 4) สิ่งสนับสนุนการเรียนรู้ 2. ผลการยืนยันองค์ประกอบการบริหารจัดการศึกษาแบบเรียนรวมของโรงเรียนสังกัด สำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษา ผู้ทรงคุณวุฒิและเชี่ยวชาญ มีความเห็นสอดคล้องกันว่า องค์ประกอบการบริหารจัดการศึกษาแบบเรียนรวมของโรงเรียนสังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษา มัธยมศึกษามีความถูกต้อง เหมาะสม เป็นไปได้และเป็นประโยชน์th
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: การบริหารจัดการศึกษาแบบเรียนรวมth
dc.subject: INCLUSIVE EDUCATION ADMINISTRATIONen
dc.subject.classification: Social Sciencesen
dc.title: INCLUSIVE EDUCATION ADMINISTRATION OF SCHOOL UNDER THE OFFICE OF THE SECONDARY EDUCATIONAL SERVICE AREAen
dc.title: การบริหารจัดการศึกษาแบบเรียนรวมของโรงเรียนสังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษาth
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: วิทยานิพนธ์th