DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Parichat SAWATTUEKen
dc.contributor: ปาริชาติ สวัสดิ์ถึกth
dc.contributor.advisor: Mattana Wangthanomsaken
dc.contributor.advisor: มัทนา วังถนอมศักดิ์th
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn University. Educationen
dc.date.issued: 1/7/2022
dc.description: Doctor of Philosophy (Ph.D.)en
dc.description: ปรัชญาดุษฎีบัณฑิต (ปร.ด.)th
dc.description.abstract: The objectives of this research were (1) to know the educational learning resources of Bangkok (2) to know the taxonomy of educational learning resources of Bangkok (3) to know the application of Bangkok's educational learning resources to use in academic administration in educational institutions. The research instrument were (1) Record form (2) Checklist form and (3) Questionnaire. The statistics used to analyze the data are frequency , percentage and content analysis. The research findings revealed that: 1. There are 566 educational learning resources in Bangkok. When considering each district office, it was found that the district office with the most educational learning resources was Phra Nakhon District Office, 51 sources, followed by 37 Thonburi District Offices, and the least is Lat Phrao District Office Khan Na Yao District Office and Thawi Watthana District Office, 2 sources. 2. Educational learning resources of Bangkok can be classified according to the type of learning resources into 3 types: 1) There are 487 learning sources of building, places and man made structures. 2) There are 38 learning resources in nature and environment. and 3) There are 41 learning resources for individuals and communities. 3. The director of the educational institute is of the opinion that the process of utilizing Bangkok’s educational learning resources for academic administration in educational institutions is as follows : 1) The planning is carried out by ; (1) raising awareness and mutual understanding; (2) appointing the academic management committee; (3) determine policies for development and use of educational learning resources; (4) preparation of educational institutions; (5) to create understanding among personnel and communities. 2) Implementation are carried out by (1) appointing a committee responsible for learning resources; (2) designating educational learning resources and providing information about learning resources; (3) apply learning resources; (4) teacher development (5) there is always coordination. 3) Audit, review, supervision, and follow-up are carried out by (1) continuous supervision, monitoring and evaluation of the use of learning resources; (2) resolving obstacles during the implementation process; (3) determining methods and tools for evaluating performance; (4) analyze the results of the assessment and summarize the results of the assessment. 4) The summary and reporting are carried out by (1) summarizing and reporting on the use of educational resources; (2) revising, improving or developing work.en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์ 1) เพื่อทราบแหล่งเรียนรู้ทางการศึกษาของกรุงเทพมหานคร  2) เพื่อทราบอนุกรมวิธานแหล่งเรียนรู้ทางการศึกษาของกรุงเทพมหานคร 3) เพื่อทราบการนำแหล่งเรียนรู้ทางการศึกษาของกรุงเทพมหานครไปใช้ในการบริหารงานวิชาการในสถานศึกษา เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัย คือ 1) แบบบันทึกข้อมูล 2) แบบตรวจสอบ (checklist) และ 3)  แบบสอบถาม (questionnaire)  โดย1) วิเคราะห์ข้อมูลสถานภาพทั่วไปของผู้ตอบแบบสอบถาม ใช้การหาค่าความถี่ (Frequency) และหาค่าร้อยละ (Percentage) 2) การวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลการนำแหล่งเรียนรู้ทางการศึกษาของกรุงเทพมหานครไปใช้ในการบริหารงานวิชาการในสถานศึกษา ด้วยการวิเคราะห์เนื้อหา (Content Analysis) ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1. แหล่งเรียนรู้ทางการศึกษาของกรุงเทพมหานคร มีจำนวนทั้งหมด 566 แหล่ง เมื่อพิจารณาเป็นรายสำนักงานเขต พบว่า สำนักงานเขตที่มีแหล่งเรียนรู้ทางการศึกษามากที่สุดคือ สำนักงานเขตพระนคร จำนวน 51 แหล่ง  รองลงมาคือ สำนักงานเขตธนบุรี จำนวน 37 แหล่ง และน้อยที่สุดคือ สำนักงานเขตลาดพร้าว สำนักงานเขตคันนายาว และสำนักงานเขตทวีวัฒนา จำนวน 2 แหล่ง 2. แหล่งเรียนรู้ทางการศึกษาของกรุงเทพมหานคร สามารถจำแนกตามประเภทของแหล่งเรียนรู้ออกเป็น 3 ประเภท คือ 1) แหล่งเรียนรู้ประเภทอาคารสถานที่ สิ่งก่อสร้างที่มนุษย์สร้างขึ้น มีจำนวน 487 แหล่ง  2) แหล่งเรียนรู้ประเภทธรรมชาติและสิ่งแวดล้อม มีจำนวน 38 แหล่ง และ 3) แหล่งเรียนรู้ประเภทบุคคล/ชุมชน  มีจำนวน 41 แหล่ง 3. ผู้อำนวยการสถานศึกษามีความคิดเห็นว่าการนำแหล่งเรียนรู้ทางการศึกษาของกรุงเทพมหานครไปใช้ในการบริหารงานวิชาการในสถานศึกษา มีแนวทางการดำเนินงาน ดังนี้ 1) การวางแผน ดำเนินการโดย  (1) สร้างความตระหนักและความเข้าใจร่วมกัน (2) แต่งตั้งคณะกรรมการบริหารงานวิชาการ (3) กำหนดนโยบายการพัฒนาและการใช้แหล่งเรียนรู้ (4) การจัดทำหลักสูตรสถานศึกษา (5) สร้างความเข้าใจแก่บุคลากรและชุมชน 2) การดำเนินงาน ดำเนินการโดย (1) แต่งตั้งคณะกรรมการรับผิดชอบแหล่งเรียนรู้ (2) กำหนดแหล่งเรียนรู้และการจัดทำข้อมูลสารสนเทศแหล่งเรียนรู้ (3) นำแหล่งเรียนรู้ไปใช้ (4) มีการพัฒนาครู  (5) มีการประสานงานอยู่เสมอ  3) การตรวจสอบ ทบทวน กำกับติดตาม ดำเนินการโดย (1) การนิเทศ ติดตาม และประเมินผลการใช้แหล่งเรียนรู้ (2) การแก้ไขปัญหาอุปสรรคในระหว่างการดำเนินการ (3) กำหนดวิธีการและเครื่องมือในการประเมินผลการดำเนินงาน (4) วิเคราะห์ผลการประเมิน และสรุปผลการประเมิน  และ 4) ขั้นสรุปและรายงานผล ดำเนินการโดย (1) สรุปและการรายงานการใช้แหล่งเรียนรู้ (2) แก้ไข ปรับปรุง หรือพัฒนางานth
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: อนุกรมวิธาน , แหล่งเรียนรู้ทางการศึกษาth
dc.subject: Taxonomy / Educational Learning Resourcesen
dc.subject.classification: Arts and Humanitiesen
dc.title: TAXONOMY OF EDUCATIONAL LEARNING RESOURCESIN BANGKOK METROPOLITAN  ADMINISTRATIONen
dc.title: อนุกรมวิธานแหล่งเรียนรู้ทางการศึกษาของกรุงเทพมหานครth
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: วิทยานิพนธ์th