http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/3789
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor | Saksit RAETHONG | en |
dc.contributor | ศักดิ์สิทธิ์ แร่ทอง | th |
dc.contributor.advisor | Prasert Intarak | en |
dc.contributor.advisor | ประเสริฐ อินทร์รักษ์ | th |
dc.contributor.other | Silpakorn University. Education | en |
dc.date.issued | 1/7/2022 | |
dc.description | Doctor of Philosophy (Ph.D.) | en |
dc.description | ปรัชญาดุษฎีบัณฑิต (ปร.ด.) | th |
dc.description.abstract | The purposes of this research were to detemine: 1) the readiness variables for special ability child educational management the kindergarten provincail school 2) the confirmation of the readiness variables for special ability child educational management the kindergarten provincail school. The unit of analysis of this study were kindergarten provincail schools. The methodology of this research divided in to 4 steps; 1) analyzing variable of readiness variables for special ability child educational management the kindergarten provincail school. This step was conducted by analyse related literature and expert interview, 2) formulating research instrument in the form of opinionnaire, 3) collecting the data from 70 provincail kindergarten schools, and 4) confirming the readiness variables for special ability child educational management the kindergarten provincail school by checklist form. The statistical treatment of this research were frequency, percentage, arithmetic mean, standard deviation, confirmatory factor analysis, and content analysis. The findings of this study revealed that: 1. The readiness variables for special ability child educational management the kindergarten provincail school composed of 8 factors, 56 variables; 1) the factors of cooperative among school, parent and related sections, composed of 7 variables, 2) the factors of specialize person, composed of 6 variables, 3) the factors of curriculum an instruction, composed of 8 variables, 4) the factors of planning for children with special ability, composed of 9 variables, 5) the factors of systemic of data and information, composed of 7 variables, 6) the factors of media and technology readiness, composed of 7 variables, 7) the factors of school plant and budgeting composed of 5 variables, and 8) the factors of evaluation for development and auditing, composed of 7 variables. 2. The confirmation of components and readiness variables for special ability child educational management the kindergarten provincail school found out that all experts consensus that 8 factors, 56 variables were accuracy, appropriately, possibility, and utility. | en |
dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อทราบ 1) ตัวบ่งชี้ความพร้อมในการจัดการการศึกษาสำหรับเด็กที่มีความสามารถพิเศษของโรงเรียนอนุบาลประจำจังหวัด และ 2) ผลการยืนยันตัวบ่งชี้ความพร้อมในการจัดการการศึกษาสำหรับเด็กที่มีความสามารถพิเศษของโรงเรียนอนุบาลประจำจังหวัด เป็นการวิจัยเชิงพรรณนา โดยโรงเรียนอนุบาลประจำจังหวัดเป็นหน่วยวิเคราะห์ มีขั้นตอนการวิจัยแบ่งเป็น 4 ขั้นตอน ดังนี้ 1) การศึกษาตัวแปรตัวบ่งชี้ความพร้อมในการจัดการ การศึกษาสำหรับเด็กที่มีความสามารถพิเศษ โดยการศึกษาเอกสาร และการสัมภาษณ์ผู้ทรงคุณวุฒิและผู้เชี่ยวชาญ 2) การสร้างเครื่องมือสำหรับการวิเคาระห์ตัวบ่งชี้ เป็นแบบสอบถามความคิดเห็น 3) เก็บรวบรวมข้อมูลจากกลุ่มตัวอย่างจำนวน 70 โรงเรียน และทำการวิเคาระห์โดยใช้การวิเคราะห์ปัจจัยเชิงยืนยัน และ 4) ตรวจสอบยืนยันตัวบ่งชี้ความพร้อมในการจัดการ การศึกษาสำหรับเด็กที่มีความสามารถพิเศษของโรงเรียนอนุบาลประจำจังหวัด โดยใช้แบบตรวจสอบรายการ ซึ่งสถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลประกอบด้วย ความถี่ ร้อยละ มัชฌิมเลขคณิต ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน การวิเคราะห์องค์ประกอบเชิงยืนยัน และการวิเคราะห์เนื้อหา ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1) ตัวบ่งชี้ความพร้อมในการจัดการการศึกษาสำหรับเด็กที่มีความสามารถพิเศษของโรงเรียนอนุบาลประจำจังหวัด ประกอบด้วย 8 ด้าน 56 ตัวบ่งชี้ คือ 1) ด้านความร่วมมือระหว่างโรงเรียน ผู้ปกครอง และภาคส่วนที่เกี่ยวข้องประกอบด้วย 7 ตัวบ่งชี้ 2) ด้านบุคลากรเฉพาะทางประกอบด้วย 6 ตัวบ่งชี้ 3) ด้านหลักสูตรและการจัดการเรียนรู้ประกอบด้วย 8 ตัวบ่งชี้ 4) ด้านการจัดทำแผนพัฒนาเด็กเฉพาะทางประกอบด้วย 9 ตัวบ่งชี้ 5) ด้านการจัดระบบข้อมูลสารสนเทศประกอบด้วย 7 ตัวบ่งชี้ 6) ด้านความพร้อมของสื่อและเทคโนโลยีประกอบด้วย 7 ตัวบ่งชี้ 7) ด้านความพร้อมของอาคารสถานที่และงบประมาณประกอบด้วย 5 ตัวบ่งชี้ และ 8) ด้านระบบการประเมินเพื่อพัฒนาและตรวจสอบประกอบด้วย 7 ตัวบ่งชี้ 2) ผลการยืนยันองค์ประกอบ และตัวบ่งชี้ความพร้อมในการจัดการการศึกษาสำหรับเด็กที่มีความสามารถพิเศษของโรงเรียนอนุบาลประจำจังหวัด ผู้ทรงคุณวุฒิและผู้เชี่ยวชาญ เห็นสอดคล้องกันว่า องค์ประกอบตัวบ่งชี้ทั้ง 8 ด้าน 56 ตัวบ่งชี้ มีความถูกต้อง ความเหมาะสม ความเป็นไปได้ และมีความเป็นประโยชน์สามารถนำไปใช้ประโยชน์ได้จริง | th |
dc.language.iso | th | |
dc.publisher | Silpakorn University | |
dc.subject | ตัวบ่งชี้ความพร้อม/เด็กที่มีความสามารถพิเศษ/การจัดการการศึกษา | th |
dc.subject | THE READINESS VARIABLES / SPECAIL ABILITY CHILD / EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT | en |
dc.subject.classification | Arts and Humanities | en |
dc.title | THE READINESS INDICATORS FOR SPECAIL ABILITY CHILD EDUCATIONALMANAGEMENT OF THE KINDERGARTEN PROVINCAIL SCHOOL | en |
dc.title | ตัวบ่งชี้ความพร้อมในการจัดการการศึกษาสำหรับเด็กที่มีความสามารถพิเศษของโรงเรียนอนุบาลประจำจังหวัด | th |
dc.type | Thesis | en |
dc.type | วิทยานิพนธ์ | th |