http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/3791
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor | Supavadee MISUNA | en |
dc.contributor | สุภาวดี มิสุนา | th |
dc.contributor.advisor | Prasert Intarak | en |
dc.contributor.advisor | ประเสริฐ อินทร์รักษ์ | th |
dc.contributor.other | Silpakorn University. Education | en |
dc.date.issued | 1/7/2022 | |
dc.description | Doctor of Philosophy (Ph.D.) | en |
dc.description | ปรัชญาดุษฎีบัณฑิต (ปร.ด.) | th |
dc.description.abstract | The objectives of this research were to find: 1) partnership school administration standards and indicators, and 2) the confirmation of administration standards and indicators partnership school. Three partnership primary schools served as the unit of analysis. The informant from each school were four respondents: a director of the school, a deputy director of the school, a teacher, and a school of Education Committee. The instrument for collecting the data were: 1) some structured interview and 2) the opinionnaire which collecting from school director and the representative from partnership school group 1 and group 2 with the total of 204 experts. Frequency, percentage, and content analysis were used as the statistical analysis. The research findings of this research were as follows: 1. Standards and administrative indicators for partnership schools consist of 3 standards, 16 aspects, and 98 indicators., The first standard, student quality, 2 aspects, 20 indicators. The second standard, 2) Administration and management, 9 aspects, 46 indicators. The third standard, 3) The process of teaching- and learning process, which attaches great that focuses on importance to learners, 5 aspects, 32 indicators. 2. The confirmation of the standard and the indicators for the administration of the partnership schools, 186 experts or 100 percent agreed with the 95 indicators, while the other three indicators in standard 1, aspects 2, indicator 4, Administration Academic business, 56 experts or 30.11 percent agreed with the finaling, and 130 experts or 69.89 percent disagreed with the finaling. The indicator 5, Supervision and monitoring of educational school quality management by Board of Basic Education Institutions were agreed with the finagling, 120 experts or 64.52 percent While 66 experts or 35.48 percent were disagreed and the standard 2, aspects 2, indicator 5, Internal supervision by participation of partnership, 170 experts or 91.39 percent were disagreed with the finaling, and 16 experts or 8.61 percent agreed with the finaling. | en |
dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้ มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อทราบ 1) มาตรฐานและตัวบ่งชี้การบริหารโรงเรียนร่วมพัฒนา 2) ผลการยืนยันมาตรฐานและตัวบ่งชี้การบริหารโรงเรียนร่วมพัฒนา โดยใช้ผู้ให้สัมภาษณ์เป็นหน่วย วิเคราะห์ ซึ่งเป็นโรงเรียนร่วมพัฒนาจำนวน 3 โรงเรียน มีผู้ให้สัมภาษณ์โรงเรียนละ 4 คน ประกอบด้วย ผู้อำนวยการโรงเรียน 1 คน รองผู้อำนวยการโรงเรียน/ผู้ช่วยผู้อำนวยการโรงเรียน 1 คน ครูผู้สอน 1 คน และคณะกรรมการสถานศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐาน 1 คน รวมทั้งสิ้น 12 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการเก็บรวบรวมข้อมูล ได้แก่ 1) แบบสัมภาษณ์กึ่งโครงสร้าง และ 2) แบบสอบถามความคิดเห็นสำหรับผู้เชี่ยวชาญ ซึ่งเป็น ผู้อำนวยการโรงเรียนและตัวแทนผู้ร่วมพัฒนาของโรงเรียนสังกัดสำนักงานคณะกรรมการสถานศึกษา ขั้นพื้นฐานที่เข้าร่วมโครงการโรงเรียนร่วมพัฒนารุ่นที่ 1 และ 2 จำนวน 102 โรงเรียน รวมผู้เชี่ยวชาญ สำหรับการยืนยันมาตรฐานและตัวบ่งชี้การบริหารโรงเรียนร่วมพัฒนา ทั้งสิ้น 204 คน สถิติที่ใช้สำหรับ วิเคราะห์ข้อมูล คือ การวิเคราะห์เนื้อหา ค่าความถี่ และค่าร้อยละ ผลการวิจัย พบว่า 1. มาตรฐานและตัวบ่งชี้การบริหารโรงเรียนร่วมพัฒนา ประกอบด้วย 3 มาตรฐาน 16 ด้าน 98 ตัวบ่งชี้ คือ มาตรฐานที่ 1 คุณภาพของผู้เรียน มี 2 ด้าน 20 ตัวบ่งชี้ มาตรฐานที่ 2 กระบวนการบริหาร และการจัดการ มี 9 ด้าน 46 ตัวบ่งชี้ และ มาตรฐานที่ 3 กระบวนการจัดการเรียนการสอนที่เน้นผู้เรียน เป็นสำคัญ มี 5 ด้าน 32 ตัวบ่งชี้ 2. ผลการยืนยันมาตรฐานและตัวบ่งชี้การบริหารโรงเรียนร่วมพัฒนา พบว่า ผู้เชี่ยวชาญจำนวน 186 คน เห็นด้วย คิดเป็นร้อยละ 100 จำนวน 95 ตัวบ่งชี้ ส่วนอีก 3 ตัวบ่งชี้ คือมาตรฐานที่ 1 ด้านที่ 2 ตัวบ่งชี้ที่ 4 บริหารงานวิชาการเชิงธุรกิจ เห็นด้วย 56 คน คิดเป็นร้อยละ 30.11 ไม่เห็นด้วย 130 คน คิดเป็นร้อยละ 69.89 และตัวบ่งชี้ที่ 5 นิเทศ กำกับ ติดตามการบริหารคุณภาพสถานศึกษา โดยคณะกรรมการสถานศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐาน เห็นด้วย 120 คน คิดเป็นร้อยละ 64.52 ไม่เห็นด้วย 66 คน คิดเป็นร้อยละ 35.48 และมาตรฐานที่ 2 ด้านที่ 2 ตัวบ่งชี้ที่ 5 นิเทศภายในโรงเรียนโดยการมีส่วนร่วมของ ผู้ร่วมพัฒนา เห็นด้วย 170 คน คิดเป็นร้อยละ 91.39 ไม่เห็นด้วย 16 คน คิดเป็นร้อยละ 8.61 | th |
dc.language.iso | th | |
dc.publisher | Silpakorn University | |
dc.subject | มาตรฐานการบริหาร | th |
dc.subject | โรงเรียนร่วมพัฒนา | th |
dc.subject | ADMINISTRATION STANDARDS SCHOOL | en |
dc.subject.classification | Social Sciences | en |
dc.title | THE ADMINISTRATION STANDARDS OF PARTNERSHIP SCHOOL | en |
dc.title | มาตรฐานการบริหารโรงเรียนร่วมพัฒนา | th |
dc.type | Thesis | en |
dc.type | วิทยานิพนธ์ | th |