http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/3847Full metadata record
| DC Field | Value | Language |
| dc.contributor | Krongkarn ARUNMEK | en |
| dc.contributor | กรองกาญจน์ อรุณเมฆ | th |
| dc.contributor.advisor | Prasert Intarak | en |
| dc.contributor.advisor | ประเสริฐ อินทร์รักษ์ | th |
| dc.contributor.other | Silpakorn University. Education | en |
| dc.date.issued | 1/7/2022 | |
| dc.description | Master of Education (M.Ed.) | en |
| dc.description | ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (ศษ.ม) | th |
| dc.description.abstract | This research purposes were to know 1) the Instructional Leadership of School Administrator under the Secondary Educational Service Area Office 9 2) the Learning Organization in School under the Secondary Educational Service Area Office 9 and 3) the Instructional Leadership of School Administrator affecting the Learning Organization in School under the Secondary Educational Service Area Office 9. The samples were 56 school under the Secondary Educational Service Area Office 9. The 4 respondents of each school were a school director, a deputy school director or a head of academic department, a head of learning area and a teacher with the total number of 224 respondents. The research instrument was an opinionnaire about the Instructional Leadership based on the concept of (Blase, J. and Blase J.), and the Learning Organization based on the concept of (Peter M. Senge). The statistical used to analyze the data were frequency, percentage, arithmetic mean, standard deviation and stepwise multiple regression analysis. The findings of this research were as follows: 1. The Instructional Leadership of School Administrator under the Secondary Educational Service Area Office 9, as a whole and as individual, were at a high level. When ranking by arithmetic mean from the highest to the lowest; talking with teacher’s to promote, and promoting professional growth. 2. The Learning Organization in School under the Secondary Educational Service Area Office 9, as a whole and as individual, were at a high level. When ranking by arithmetic mean from the highest to the lowest; team learning, personal mastery, shared vision, systems thinking, and mental models. 3. The Instructional Leadership of School Administrator affecting the Learning Organization in School under the Secondary Educational Service Area Office 9, as a whole, were talking with teacher’s to promote (x1) and promoting professional growth (x2), was found statistically significant at .01 and a multiple linear regression equation as follows: (Ytot) = 0.138+1.265 (X1) + 0.297 (X2) | en |
| dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อทราบ 1) ภาวะผู้นำทางวิชาการของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษาเขต 9 2) การเป็นองค์การแห่งการเรียนรู้ของสถานศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษาเขต 9 3) ภาวะผู้นำทางวิชาการของผู้บริหารที่ส่งผลต่อการเป็นองค์การแห่งการเรียนรู้ในสถานศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษาเขต 9 กลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการวิจัย คือ โรงเรียนสังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษา เขต 9 จำนวน 56 โรงเรียน ผู้ให้ข้อมูลโรงเรียนละ 4 คน ประกอบด้วย ผู้อำนวยการโรงเรียน จำนวน 1 คน รองผู้อำนวยการโรงเรียนหรือหัวหน้ากลุ่มบริหารวิชาการ จำนวน 1 คน หัวหน้ากลุ่มสาระการเรียนรู้ จำนวน 1 คน และครู จำนวน 1 คน รวมผู้ให้ข้อมูลทั้งสิ้น 224 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้เป็นแบบสอบถามเกี่ยวกับภาวะผู้นำทางวิชาการ ตามแนวคิดของบลาส และบลาส และองค์การแห่งการเรียนรู้ของเซ็งเก้ วิเคราะห์ข้อมูลโดยใช้สถิติ คือ ความถี่ ร้อยละ มัชฌิมเลขคณิต ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และวิเคราะห์การถดถอยพหุคูณแบบขั้นตอน ผลการวิจัย พบว่า 1. ภาวะผู้นำทางวิชาการของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษา เขต 9 โดยภาพรวม และรายด้านอยู่ในระดับมาก โดยเรียงลำดับตามค่ามัชฌิมเลขคณิตจากมากไปหาน้อย ดังนี้ ด้านการพูดคุยสะท้อนพฤติกรรมครู และด้านการสนับสนุนให้มีการพัฒนาทางวิชาชีพ 2. การเป็นองค์การแห่งการเรียนรู้ในสถานศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษา เขต 9 โดยภาพรวมและรายด้านอยู่ในระดับมาก โดยเรียงลำดับตามค่ามัชฌิมเลขคณิตจากมากไปหาน้อย ดังนี้ ด้านการเรียนรู้ของทีม ด้านความเชี่ยวชาญของบุคคล ด้านวิสัยทัศน์ร่วมกัน ด้านการคิดอย่างเป็นระบบ และด้านแบบแผนทางความคิด 3. ภาวะผู้นำทางวิชาการของผู้บริหารที่ส่งผลต่อการเป็นองค์การแห่งการเรียนรู้ในสถานศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษา เขต 9 โดยภาพรวมคือ ด้านการพูดคุยสะท้อนพฤติกรรมครู และด้านการสนับสนุนให้มีการพัฒนาทางวิชาชีพ อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .01 ซึ่งสามารถเขียนเป็นสมการวิเคราะห์การถดถอยได้ ดังนี้ (Ytot) = 0.138+1.265 (X1) + 0.297 (X2) | th |
| dc.language.iso | th | |
| dc.publisher | Silpakorn University | |
| dc.subject | ภาวะผู้นำทางวิชาการ | th |
| dc.subject | องค์การแห่งการเรียนรู้ | th |
| dc.subject | Instructional Leadership | en |
| dc.subject | Learning Organization | en |
| dc.subject.classification | Arts and Humanities | en |
| dc.title | INSTRUCTIONAL LEADERSHIP OF SCHOOL ADMINISTRATOR AFFECTINGLEARNING ORGANIZATION IN SCHOOL UNDER THE SECONDARY EDUCATIONALSERVICE AREA OFFICE 9 | en |
| dc.title | ภาวะผู้นำทางวิชาการของผู้บริหารที่ส่งผลต่อการเป็นองค์การแห่งการเรียนรู้ในสถานศึกษาสังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษา เขต 9 | th |
| dc.type | Thesis | en |
| dc.type | วิทยานิพนธ์ | th |