DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Sarawachon SAMANAWATTANAen
dc.contributor: สรวชญ สมณวัฒนาth
dc.contributor.advisor: CHOLTICHA HOMFUNGen
dc.contributor.advisor: ชลธิชา หอมฟุ้งth
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn University. Educationen
dc.date.issued: 1/7/2022
dc.description: Master of Education (M.Ed.)en
dc.description: ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (ศษ.ม)th
dc.description.abstract: The purposes of this research were 1) to compare the speaking ability of Matthayomsueksa 4 students before and afte using the cooperative learning management with local information and 2) to study the students’ opinions towards the cooperative learning management with local information. The sample of this research eas 43 Matthayomsuksa  4/11 student of Samutprakarn school, Samutprakarn District, Samutprakarn Province in the second semester of the acdemic year 2021 selected by simple ramdom sampling.          The research instrument were lesson plans, the repotted speaking ability and questionnaire on the student' opinion towards the cooperative learning management with local information. The data werw analyzed by mean (M) standard deviation (SD), and the paired sample t-test (t-test Dependent). The results of this research were as follows:          1. The students’ speaking ability after using the cooperative learning management with local information was significantly highe  than before using the cooperative learning management with local information .05 level.                 2. The students’ overall opinions towards the cooperative learning management with local information were at a high agreement level.en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์ 1) เพื่อเปรียบเทียบความสามารถด้านการพูดของนักเรียน ชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 4 ก่อนและหลังการจัดการเรียนรู้แบบร่วมมือร่วมกับข้อมูลท้องถิ่น และ2) เพื่อศึกษาความคิดเห็นของนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 4 ที่มีต่อการจัดการเรียนรู้แบบร่วมมือร่วมกับข้อมูลท้องถิ่น ตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการวิจัยเป็นักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 4/11 โรงเรียนสมุทรปราการ อำเภอเมืองสมุทรปราการ จังหวัดสมุทรปราการ ภาคเรียนที่ 1 ปีการศึกษา 2564 จำนวน 43 คน โดยได้มาจากการสุ่มอย่างง่าย ผลการวิจัย พบว่า       1. ความสามารถด้านการพูดของนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 4 หลังการจัดการเรียนรู้ แบบร่วมมือร่วมกับข้อมูลท้องถิ่นสูงกว่าก่อนการจัดการเรียนรู้อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05                   2. นักเรียนมีความคิดเห็นต่อการจัดการเรียนรู้แบบร่วมมือร่วมกับข้อมูลท้องถิ่นอยู่ในระดับเห็นด้วยมากth
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: ความสามารถด้านการพูดth
dc.subject: การจัดการเรียนรู้แบบร่วมมือth
dc.subject: ข้อมูลท้องถิ่นth
dc.subject: SPEAKING ABILITYen
dc.subject: COOPERATIVELEARNINGen
dc.subject: LOCAL INFORMATIONen
dc.subject.classification: Arts and Humanitiesen
dc.title: THE DEVELOPMENT OF SPEAKING ABILITY OF MATTHAYOMSUEKSA 4 STUDENTS USING COOPERATIVE LEARNING MANAGEMENT WITH LOCAL INFORMATION.en
dc.title: การพัฒนาความสามารถด้านการพูดของนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 4 ด้วยการจัดการเรียนรู้ แบบร่วมมือร่วมกับข้อมูลท้องถิ่นth
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: วิทยานิพนธ์th