http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/3870Full metadata record
| DC Field | Value | Language |
| dc.contributor | Tawatchai PHUWASITPHONGSA | en |
| dc.contributor | ธวัชชัย ภูวสิษฐ์พงศา | th |
| dc.contributor.advisor | Vorakarn Suksodkiew | en |
| dc.contributor.advisor | วรกาญจน์ สุขสดเขียว | th |
| dc.contributor.other | Silpakorn University. Education | en |
| dc.date.issued | 1/7/2022 | |
| dc.description | Master of Education (M.Ed.) | en |
| dc.description | ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (ศษ.ม) | th |
| dc.description.abstract | The purposes of this research were to know Academic affairs administration under the Coronavirus Disease 2019 of epidemic situation of Anubanwatlukkaeprachachanutis school and 2) The guidelines for Academic affairs administration under the Coronavirus Disease 2019 of epidemic situation of Anubanwatlukkaeprachachanutis school.The research population were 67 personnels in Anunbanwatlukkaephachachanutis school. The research instrument was a questionnaire about the academic administration formulated based on framework of the basic education administration, Ministry of Education. The statistics used in data analysis were frequency, percentage, arithmetic mean, standard deviation and Content analysis. The findings of these research were as follows: 1. Academic affairs administration under the Coronavirus Disease 2019 of epidemic situation of Anubanwatlukkaeprachachanutis school as a whole and individually, were at a high level. Ranking by arithmetic mean from the highest to lowest were : academic promotion and support for persons, families, organization, academic promotion for the community, learning process development, the development of innovation media and educational technology, instructional supervision, researches for educational quality development, the development of school internal quality assurance system, measurement and evaluation and transfer of equivalent grades, school curriculum development, learning source development, cooperate in academic development with other situations, and educational guidance. 2. The guidelines for Academic affairs administration under the Coronavirus Disease 2019 of epidemic situation of Anubanwatlukkaeprachachanutis school were as follows: There should be a plan to prepare the curriculum in accordance with the present, organize a variety of learning processes,Encourage teachers to have a variety of measurements and assessments based on real-world conditions, collecting research into an overview of schools in order to plan for educational development, encourage the use of media and technology sufficiently. Registration of learning resources, systematic supervision,Educational guidance that meets the needs,Improve internal quality assurance system,Coordinate and promote academic cooperation with all parties to create networks to develop academic work together. | en |
| dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์ 1) เพื่อทราบการบริหารงานวิชาการของโรงเรียนอนุบาลวัดลูกแกประชาชนูทิศ ภายใต้สถานการณ์การแพร่ระบาดของเชื้อไวรัสโคโรนา 2019 (COVID-19) 2) เพื่อทราบแนวทางการพัฒนาการบริหารงานวิชาการของโรงเรียนอนุบาลวัดลูกแกประชาชนูทิศ ภายใต้สถานการณ์การแพร่ระบาดของเชื้อไวรัสโคโรนา 2019 (COVID-19) ประชากร คือ บุคลากรทางการศึกษาของโรงเรียนอนุบาลวัดลูกแกประชาชนูทิศ จำนวน 67 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการศึกษาวิจัย แบบสอบถามแนวคิดการบริหารงานวิชาการตามคู่มือการบริหารสถานศึกษาที่เป็นนิติบุคคลของสำนักงานคณะกรรมการการศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐาน กระทรวงศึกษาธิการ และแบบสัมภาษณ์ สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิจัย คือ ความถี่ ร้อยละค่ามัชฌิมเลขคณิตส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐานและการวิเคราะห์เนื้อหา ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1. การบริหารงานวิชาการของโรงเรียนอนุบาลวัดลูกแกประชาชนูทิศภายใต้สถานการณ์การแพร่ระบาดของเชื้อไวรัสโคโรนา 2019 (COVID-19) โดยภาพรวมอยู่ในระดับมาก เมื่อพิจารณาแยกเป็นรายด้านอยู่ในระดับมากทุกด้าน โดยเรียงจากค่ามัชฌิมเลขคณิตจากมากไปหาน้อย ดังนี้ ด้านการส่งเสริมและสนับสนุนงานวิชาการแก่บุคคล ครอบครัว องค์กร หน่วยงานและสถาบันอื่นที่จัดการศึกษา ด้านการส่งเสริมความรู้วิชาการแก่ชุมชน ด้านการพัฒนากระบวนการเรียนรู้ ด้านการพัฒนาสื่อนวัตกรรมและเทคโนโลยี ด้านนิเทศการศึกษา ด้านการวิจัยเพื่อพัฒนาการศึกษา ด้านการพัฒนาระบบประกันคุณภาพภายในสถานศึกษา ด้านการวัดผล ประเมินผลและเทียบโอนการเรียน ด้านการพัฒนาแหล่งการเรียนรู้ ด้านการพัฒนาหลักสูตรสถานศึกษา การประสานความร่วมมือในการพัฒนางานวิชาการกับ สถานศึกษาและองค์กรอื่น และด้านการแนะแนวการศึกษา 2. แนวทางการพัฒนาการบริหารงานวิชาการของโรงเรียนอนุบาลวัดลูกแกประชาชนูทิศ ภายใต้สถานการณ์การแพร่ระบาดของเชื้อไวรัสโคโรนา 2019 (COVID 19) มีแนวทาง ดังนี้ ควรมีการวางแผนจัดทำหลักสูตรให้สอดคล้องกับปัจจุบันจัดกระบวนการเรียนรู้อย่างหลากหลายส่งเสริมให้ครูมีการวัดผลและประเมินผลอย่างหลากหลายตามสภาพจริงรวบรวมวิจัยเป็นภาพรวมของสถานศึกษาเพื่อใช้วางแผนพัฒนาการศึกษา สนับสนุนการใช้สื่อและเทคโนโลยีให้เพียงพอ จัดทำทะเบียนแหล่งเรียนรู้ นิเทศอย่างเป็นระบบ แนะแนวการศึกษาตรงตามความต้องการ ปรับปรุงระบบประกันคุณภาพภายใน ประสานและส่งเสริมความร่วมมือทางวิชาการกับทุกฝ่ายสร้างเครือข่ายเพื่อพัฒนางานวิชาการร่วมกัน | th |
| dc.language.iso | th | |
| dc.publisher | Silpakorn University | |
| dc.subject | การบริหารงานวิชาการภายใต้สถานการณ์การแพร่ระบาดของเชื้อไวรัสโคโรนา 2019 (COVID 19) | th |
| dc.subject | Academic affairs administration under the Coronavirus Disease 2019 of epidemic situation | en |
| dc.subject.classification | Arts and Humanities | en |
| dc.title | ACADEMIC AFFAIRS ADMINISTRATION UNDER THE CORONAVIRUS DISEASE 2019 EPIDEMIC SITUATION OF ANUBANWATLUKKAEPRACHACHANUTIS SCHOOL | en |
| dc.title | การบริหารงานวิชาการของโรงเรียนอนุบาลวัดลูกแกประชาชนูทิศภายใต้สถานการณ์การแพร่ระบาดของเชื้อไวรัสโคโรนา 2019 (COVID-19) | th |
| dc.type | Independent Study | en |
| dc.type | การค้นคว้าอิสระ | th |