http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/3967Full metadata record
| DC Field | Value | Language |
| dc.contributor | Ornanong KHIAOCHAAON | en |
| dc.contributor | อรอนงค์ เขียวฉอ้อน | th |
| dc.contributor.advisor | Krisada Pornprapa | en |
| dc.contributor.advisor | กฤษฎา พรประภา | th |
| dc.contributor.other | Silpakorn University. Management Sciences | en |
| dc.date.issued | 26/11/2021 | |
| dc.description | Master of Business Administration (M.B.A.) | en |
| dc.description | บริหารธุรกิจมหาบัณฑิต (บธ.ม) | th |
| dc.description.abstract | This research aims to 1) a study of Facebook Live shopping behavior of Facebook users of Fan page of reserved room sharing beautiful dresses light price by Nang-Noo-Baisha 2) to compare behavior of buying products through Facebook Live users of Fan page reserved room sharing beautiful dresses light price by Nang-Noo-Baisha, with different demographic factors in sex, age, education level and average monthly income 3) to study the factors of marketing mix affecting Facebook Live shopping behavior of Facebook users of Fan page of reserved room sharing beautiful dresses light price by Nang-Noo-Baisha. A sample group was 400 users of reserved room sharing beautiful dresses with light price by Nang-Noo-Baisha Fan page. A questionnaire was employed as an online data collection instrument. The statistics used in research were frequency, percentage, mean, standard deviation, t-test F-test, Least Significance Difference (LSD) and Pearson’s product – moment correlation at significant of 0.05 level. Most of the sample were female, 26-30 years of age with a bachelor's degree and a career was a private company employee, whom an average monthly income was 15,001-20,000 baht. The results of the study found that 1) The user behavior of buying through Facebook Live was mostly interested in clothing and apparel products. The frequency of purchases was an average of 1-3 times per month. There was a timing of purchase through Facebook Live between 3:00 pm to 6:00 pm. The reason for purchase was that they could immediately inquire the seller about product details. The amount of each purchase was 500-1,000 baht and the form of payment was mobile banking. The aspect of re-purchasing was that they were sure to come back to buy products through Facebook Live again. 2) The overall marketing mix was at the highest. The highest important level was product, efficiency, productivity, appearance and presentation while the high important level was price, personnel, channel of distribution and promotion, respectively. 3) The difference of sex, age, education level and average monthly income did not influence Facebook Live shopping behavior of Facebook users of Fan page of reserved room sharing beautiful dresses light price by Nang-Noo-Baisha while different occupations influenced Facebook Live shopping behavior of users of Fan page of reserved room sharing beautiful dresses light price by Nang-Noo-Baisha, which was different at significant of 0.05 level. 4) The marketing mix, product and productivity was in positive results with Facebook Live shopping behavior of Facebook users of Fan page of reserved room sharing beautiful dresses light price by Nang-Noo-Baisha at significant of 0.01 | en |
| dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์ 1) เพื่อศึกษาพฤติกรรมการซื้อสินค้าผ่านเฟซบุ๊กไลฟ์ (Facebook Live) ของสมาชิกเฟซบุ๊กแฟนเพจห้องสำรองแบ่งปันเดรสสวยราคาเบาๆ by นังนู๋ใบชา 2) เปรียบเทียบพฤติกรรมการซื้อสินค้าผ่านเฟซบุ๊กไลฟ์ (Facebook Live) ของสมาชิกเฟซบุ๊กแฟนเพจห้องสำรองแบ่งปันเดรสสวยราคาเบาๆ by นังนู๋ใบชา ที่มีปัจจัยด้านประชากรศาสตร์ด้านเพศ อายุ ระดับการศึกษา อาชีพ รายได้ต่อเดือนแตกต่างกัน 3) เพื่อศึกษาปัจจัยส่วนประสมทางการตลาดที่ส่งผลต่อพฤติกรรมการซื้อสินค้าผ่านเฟซบุ๊กไลฟ์ (Facebook Live) ของสมาชิกเฟซบุ๊กแฟนเพจห้องสำรองแบ่งปันเดรสสวยราคาเบาๆ by นังนู๋ใบชา กลุ่มตัวอย่างเป็นสมาชิกเฟซบุ๊กแฟนเพจห้องสำรองแบ่งปันเดรสสวยราคาเบา ๆ by นังนู๋ใบชา จำนวน 400 คน ใช้แบบสอบถามเป็นเครื่องมือในการเก็บรวบรวมข้อมูลทางออนไลน์ สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิจัย ได้แก่ ค่าความถี่ ค่าร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน t-test F-test การเปรียบเทียบพหุคูณด้วยวิธี LSD และค่าสหสัมพันธ์ของเพียร์สัน ที่ระดับนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ 0.05 กลุ่มตัวอย่างส่วนใหญ่เป็นเพศหญิง มีอายุ 26-30 ปี การศึกษาระดับปริญญาตรี มีอาชีพพนักงานบริษัทเอกชน และมีรายได้เฉลี่ยต่อเดือน 15,001-20,000 บาท ผลการศึกษาแสดงให้เห็นว่า 1) พฤติกรรมการซื้อสินค้าผ่านเฟซบุ๊กไลฟ์ Facebook Live) ของสมาชิกเฟซบุ๊กแฟนเพจห้องสำรองแบ่งปันเดรสสวยราคาเบา ๆ by นังนู๋ใบชา ส่วนใหญ่สนใจซื้อสินค้าประเภทเสื้อผ้าเครื่องแต่งกาย มีความถี่ในการซื้อซื้อสินค้าผ่านเฟซบุ๊กไลฟ์ (Facebook Live) เฉลี่ยเดือนละ1-3 ครั้งต่อเดือน มีช่วงเวลาในการซื้อสินค้าผ่านเฟซบุ๊กไลฟ์ (Facebook Live) ช่วงเวลา 15.01-18.00 น. เหตุผลในการซื้อคือสามารถสอบถามรายละเอียดสินค้ากับผู้ขายได้ทันที มีจำนวนเงินที่ซื้อต่อครั้งราคา 500-1,000 บาท รูปแบบการชำระเงินเป็นการชำระผ่าน Mobile banking และด้านการซื้อซ้ำแน่ใจว่าจะกลับมาซื้อสินค้าผ่านเฟซบุ๊กไลฟ์ (Facebook Live) อีก 2) ส่วนประสมทางการตลาดในภาพรวม มีค่าเฉลี่ยอยู่ในระดับความสำคัญมากที่สุด และด้านที่มีระดับความสำคัญมากที่สุดคือ ด้านผลิตภัณฑ์ ด้านประสิทธิภาพ ด้านกระบวนการ และด้านภาพลักษณ์และการนำเสนอ และด้านที่มีระดับความสำคัญมากคือ ด้านราคา และด้านบุคลากร ด้านช่องทางการจัดจำหน่าย ด้านการส่งเสริมการตลาด ตามลำดับ 3) เพศ อายุ ระดับการศึกษาและรายได้เฉลี่ยต่อเดือนของสมาชิกที่แตกต่างกันส่งผลต่อพฤติกรรมการซื้อสินค้าผ่านเฟซบุ๊กไลฟ์ (Facebook Live) ของสมาชิกเฟซบุ๊กแฟนเพจห้องสำรองแบ่งปันเดรสสวยราคาเบาๆ by นังนู๋ใบชาไม่แตกต่างกัน ส่วนอาชีพของสมาชิกที่แตกต่างกันส่งผลต่อพฤติกรรมการซื้อสินค้าผ่านเฟซบุ๊กไลฟ์ (Facebook Live) ของสมาชิกเฟซบุ๊กแฟนเพจห้องสำรองแบ่งปันเดรสสวยราคาเบาๆ by นังนู๋ใบชาแตกต่างกัน อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ 0.05 4) ส่วนประสมทางการตลาดด้านผลิตภัณฑ์และด้านประสิทธิภาพ มีความสัมพันธ์เชิงบวกกับพฤติกรรมการซื้อสินค้าผ่านเฟซบุ๊กไลฟ์ (Facebook Live) ของสมาชิกเฟซบุ๊กแฟนเพจห้องสำรองแบ่งปันเดรสสวยราคาเบาๆ by นังนู๋ใบชา อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ 0.01 | th |
| dc.language.iso | th | |
| dc.publisher | Silpakorn University | |
| dc.subject | พฤติกรรมการซื้อสินค้าผ่านเฟซบุ๊กไลฟ์ | th |
| dc.subject | ส่วนประสมทางการตลาด | th |
| dc.subject | สมาชิกเฟซบุ๊กแฟนเพจ | th |
| dc.subject | Facebook Live shopping behavior | en |
| dc.subject | Marketing Mix | en |
| dc.subject | Facebook members Fan page | en |
| dc.subject.classification | Business | en |
| dc.title | PURCHASING GOODS BEHAVIOR THROUGH FACEBOOK LIVE APPLICATION CASE STUDY : RESERVE ROOM SHARE BEAUTIFUL DRESSES LIGHT PRICE BY NANG-NOO-BAISHA FANPAGE | en |
| dc.title | พฤติกรรมการซื้อสินค้าผ่านเฟซบุ๊กไลฟ์ของสมาชิกเฟซบุ๊ก กรณีศึกษา : แฟนเพจห้องสำรองแบ่งปันเดรสสวยราคาเบาๆ by นังนู๋ใบชา | th |
| dc.type | Thesis | en |
| dc.type | วิทยานิพนธ์ | th |