DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Chaipat THATSANA-EKCHITen
dc.contributor: ชัยภัทร ทัศนเอกจิตth
dc.contributor.advisor: Kreagrit Ampavaten
dc.contributor.advisor: เกริกฤทธิ์ อัมพะวัตth
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn University. Management Sciencesen
dc.date.issued: 1/7/2022
dc.description: Master of Business Administration (M.B.A.)en
dc.description: บริหารธุรกิจมหาบัณฑิต (บธ.ม)th
dc.description.abstract: This study aims to study (1) the level of Service Marketing Mix, Psychological Factors, Service Quality, Decision to Use Car Hire Purchase, Repurchase (2) the influence of Service Marketing Mix, Psychological Factors, Service Quality on the Decision to Use Car Hire Purchase (3) the influence of Decision to Use Car Hire Purchase on the Repurchase. The quantitative research method is employed. The samples are 400 customers who have used the service at Asia Sermkij Leasing Public Company Limited. By using method of Purposive sampling. The researcher distributed a questionnaire to customers who have used the service at Asia Sermkij Leasing Public Company Limited. A questionnaire is used as instrument to collect data with a 5 points scale. Data were analyzed by using descriptive statistics such as frequency, percentage, mean and standard deviation and using the structural equation modeling (SEM). The results showed that (1) the level of Service Marketing Mix, Psychological Factors, Service Quality, Decision to Use Car Hire Purchase, Repurchase are high level. (2) The results of hypotheses testing have found that Service Marketing Mix have no influence on Decision to Use Car Hire Purchase which had a standard regression coefficient (ß) = -0.009 at a statistically significant level of 0.001, Psychological Factors have a positive influence on Decision to Use Car Hire Purchase which had a standard regression coefficient (ß) = 0.944 at a statistically significant level of 0.001 and Service Quality have a positive influence on Decision to Use Car Hire Purchase which had a standard regression coefficient (ß) = 0.382 at a statistically significant level of 0.001. Furthermore, (3) Decision to Use Car Hire Purchase have a positive influence on Repurchase which had a standard regression coefficient (ß) = 0.618 at a statistically significant level of 0.001.en
dc.description.abstract: การศึกษาครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ (1) เพื่อศึกษาระดับด้านส่วนประสมทางการตลาดบริการ ด้านจิตวิทยา ด้านคุณภาพการให้บริการ การตัดสินใจเลือกใช้บริการสินเชื่อเช่าซื้อรถยนต์ และการกลับมาใช้บริการซ้ำ (2) เพื่อศึกษาอิทธิพลของทางด้านส่วนประสมทางการตลาดบริการ ด้านจิตวิทยา และด้านคุณภาพการให้บริการ ที่ส่งผลต่อการตัดสินใจเลือกใช้บริการสินเชื่อเช่าซื้อรถยนต์ (3) เพื่อศึกษาอิทธิพลของการตัดสินใจเลือกใช้บริการสินเชื่อเช่าซื้อรถยนต์ ที่ส่งผลต่อการกลับมาใช้บริการซ้ำ โดยใช้วิธีการวิจัยแบบเชิงปริมาณ โดยทำการศึกษากับผู้บริโภคที่เคยใช้บริการสินเชื่อเช่าซื้อรถยนต์ของบริษัท เอเซียเสริมกิจลีสซิ่ง จำกัด (มหาชน) จำนวน 400 คน ใช้วิธีการสุ่มตัวอย่างแบบเจาะจง (Purposive Sampling) โดยผู้วิจัยแจกแบบสอบถามให้กับผู้บริโภคที่เคยใช้บริการสินเชื่อเช่าซื้อรถยนต์ของบริษัท เอเซียเสริมกิจลีสซิ่ง จำกัด (มหาชน) ซึ่งเครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการเก็บรวบรวมข้อมูลคือแบบสอบถามที่ใช้มาตราส่วน 5 ระดับในการวัด วิเคราะห์ข้อมูลด้วยสถิติเชิงพรรณนา (Descriptive Statistics) ได้แก่ ความถี่ ร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย และค่าส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลด้วยโมเดลสมการโครงสร้าง (Structural Equation Model: SEM) ผลการศึกษาพบว่า (1) ระดับความคิดเห็นเกี่ยวกับด้านส่วนประสมทางการตลาดบริการ ด้านจิตวิทยา ด้านคุณภาพการให้บริการ การตัดสินใจเลือกใช้บริการสินเชื่อเช่าซื้อรถยนต์ และการกลับมาใช้บริการซ้ำอยู่ในระดับมาก (2) ด้านส่วนประสมทางการตลาดบริการไม่มีอิทธิพลต่อการตัดสินใจเลือกใช้บริการสินเชื่อเช่าซื้อรถยนต์ มีค่าสัมประสิทธิ์การถดถอยมาตรฐาน (ß) = -0.009 ที่ระดับนัยสำคัญทางสถิติ 0.001 ด้านจิตวิทยามีอิทธิพลเชิงบวกต่อการตัดสินใจเลือกใช้บริการสินเชื่อเช่าซื้อรถยนต์ มีค่าสัมประสิทธิ์การถดถอยมาตรฐาน (ß) = 0.944 ที่ระดับนัยสำคัญทางสถิติ 0.001 และด้านคุณภาพการให้บริการมีอิทธิพลเชิงบวกต่อการตัดสินใจเลือกใช้บริการสินเชื่อเช่าซื้อรถยนต์ มีค่าสัมประสิทธิ์การถดถอยมาตรฐาน (ß) = 0.382 ที่ระดับนัยสำคัญทางสถิติ 0.001 (3) การตัดสินใจเลือกใช้บริการสินเชื่อเช่าซื้อรถยนต์มีอิทธิพลเชิงบวกต่อการกลับมาใช้บริการซ้ำ มีค่าสัมประสิทธิ์การถดถอยมาตรฐาน (ß) = 0.618 ที่ระดับนัยสำคัญทางสถิติ 0.001th
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: ด้านส่วนประสมทางการตลาดบริการth
dc.subject: ด้านจิตวิทยาth
dc.subject: ด้านคุณภาพการให้บริการth
dc.subject: การตัดสินใจเลือกใช้บริการสินเชื่อเช่าซื้อรถยนต์th
dc.subject: การกลับมาใช้บริการซ้ำth
dc.subject: Service Marketing Mixen
dc.subject: Psychological Factorsen
dc.subject: Service Qualityen
dc.subject: Decision to Use Car Hire Purchaseen
dc.subject: Repurchaseen
dc.subject.classification: Businessen
dc.title: CASUAL RELATIONSHIP MODEL OF FACTORS AFFECTING THE REPURCHASE OF CAR HIRE PURCHASE SERVICE OF THE CUSTOMERS AT ASIA SERMKIJ LEASING PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITEDen
dc.title: โมเดลความสัมพันธ์เชิงสาเหตุของปัจจัยที่ส่งผลต่อการกลับมาใช้บริการสินเชื่อเช่าซื้อรถยนต์ของลูกค้าบริษัท เอเซียเสริมกิจลีสซิ่ง จำกัด (มหาชน)th
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: วิทยานิพนธ์th