DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Manop MOMINen
dc.contributor: มานพ โมมินทร์th
dc.contributor.advisor: Thanarit Thaipwareeen
dc.contributor.advisor: ธณฤษภ์ ทิพย์วารีth
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn University. Painting Sculpture and Graphic Artsen
dc.date.issued: 25/11/2022
dc.description: Master of Fine Arts (M.F.A.)en
dc.description: ศิลปมหาบัณฑิต (ศล.ม.)th
dc.description.abstract: Thesis work under the topic of overlapping areas of social inequality I have presented my works of paintings that I have visited the site for interviews from real models in the Sake alley area. In order to directly reflect the issue of inequality by using portraits as a means of communication through various painting techniques, from the technical modifications to be used to respond to the works very effectively.en
dc.description.abstract: ผลงานวิทยานิพนธ์ภายใต้หัวข้อพื้นที่ทับซ้อนความเหลื่อมล้ำทางสังคม ข้าพเจ้าได้นำเสนอผลงานจิตรกรรมที่ได้ลงพื้นที่ไปสัมภาษณ์จากแบบจริงที่อยู่ในพื้นที่ตรอกสาเก เพื่อสะท้อนประเด็นถึงความเหลื่อมล้ำได้อย่างตรงไปตรงมาโดยใช้ภาพบุคคลเป็นตัวสื่อสารด้วยกระบวนการเทคนิคทางจิตรกรรมที่หลากหลายเกิดจากการปรับเปลี่ยนทางเทคนิคเพื่อที่จะใช้ตอบสนองให้ผลงานได้มีประสิทธิภาพมากยิ่งขึ้นth
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: พื้นที่ทับซ้อนth
dc.subject: ความเหลื่อมล้ำth
dc.subject: สังคมth
dc.subjectoverlapen
dc.subjectareaen
dc.subjectsocialen
dc.subjectinequalityen
dc.subject.classification: Arts and Humanitiesen
dc.title: THE OVERLAPPED SPACE,SOCIAL INEQUALITYen
dc.title: พื้นที่ทับซ้อนความเหลื่อมล้ำทางสังคมth
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: วิทยานิพนธ์th