http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/4272Full metadata record
| DC Field | Value | Language |
| dc.contributor | Massaya RUNGAROON | en |
| dc.contributor | มัสยา รุ่งอรุณ | th |
| dc.contributor.advisor | Anirut Satiman | en |
| dc.contributor.advisor | อนิรุทธ์ สติมั่น | th |
| dc.contributor.other | Silpakorn University | en |
| dc.date.created | 2023 | |
| dc.date.issued | 4/7/2023 | |
| dc.description.abstract | This research aims to: 1) study the status, problems and needs of learning model, 2) develop a blended learning model, 3) study the use of blended learning model, and 4) evaluate the blended learning model. Teaching in a blended learning way using coach and imagineering. To enhance learning and innovation skills of pre-service teachers Rajabhat University. The samples were 15 students that study in 3rd year of computer studies, Faculty of Science and Technology, Muban Chom Bueng Rajabhat University and enrolled in Design and Innovation Development course in the academic year 2022 that collected by purposive sampling. The research tools were: 1) mental engineering learning for teachers form. 2) interview and questionnaire for experts, 3) blended learning model, 4) learning plan, 5) online lessons, 6) design and Innovation Development competency test, 7) learning and innovation skills test, 8) innovation performance evaluation form, 9) learning model assessment form. Statistics were analyzed by: percentage, mean, standard deviation, and t-test. The results of the research were as follows: The results of status, problems and needs of learning model was at high level (x̄=3.82, S.D.=0.49), 2) results of teaching and learning activities were at high level (x̄=3.87, S.D.=0.49, 3) results of media and learning resources were at high level (x̄=4.24, S.D.=0.47), 4) results of expert’s evaluation on teaching and learning model were at high level (x̄=4.14, S.D.=0.41) The blended learning model by using coach and imagineering to enhance learning and innovation skills of pre-service teachers Rajabhat University were comprised of components: 1) principles 2) objectives 3) contents 4) teaching and learning process 5) measurement and evaluation. There were 8 steps of the pattern as follows: 1) prepare 2) teach content 3) study and practice 4) analyze and design 5) create and develop 6) test and experiment, 7) assessment/ improvement, and 8) summary of content. There were components of coaching instruction as follows: 1) goal setting 2) actual condition examination 3) alternative determination 4) decision-making and 5) evaluation and mental engineering learning. the mental engineering learning process as follows: 1) imagination 2) design 3) develop 4) presentation 5) improvement and 6) evaluation. The appropriateness evaluation of the learning model was at a high level (x̄=4.28, S.D.=0.41) The results of the trial using a blended learning model with coach and imagineering. To enhance learning and innovation sikills of pre-service teachers Rajabhat University founded that they have learning and innovation skills after learning was higher than before learning at statistical significance at the .05 level. The expert’s appropriate evaluation of a blended learning model with coach and imagineering learning to enhance learning and innovation skills of pre-service teachers Rajabhat University were at high level (x̄=4.45, S.D.=0.35). | en |
| dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ 1) ศึกษาสภาพ ปัญหาและความต้องการ 2) สร้างรูปแบบการเรียนการสอนฯ 3) ทดลองใช้รูปแบบการเรียนการสอนฯ และ 4) ประเมินรับรองรูปแบบการเรียนการสอนแบบผสมผสานโดยใช้การสอนแบบโค้ชและการเรียนรู้แบบจินตวิศวกรรม เพื่อส่งเสริมทักษะการเรียนรู้และนวัตกรรมของนักศึกษาวิชาชีพครูมหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏ กลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการวิจัยครั้งนี้ได้แก่ นักศึกษาสาขาวิชาคอมพิวเตอร์ศึกษาชั้นปีที่ 3 คณะวิทยาศาสตร์และเทคโนโลยี มหาวิทยาลัย ราชภัฏหมู่บ้านจอมบึง ที่ลงทะเบียนเรียนวิชาการออกแบบและพัฒนานวัตกรรม ในปีการศึกษา 2565 จำนวน 15 คน ด้วยวิธีการเลือกกลุ่มตัวอย่างแบบเจาะจง (Purposive Sampling) เครื่องมือการวิจัยประกอบด้วย 1. แบบสอบถามความต้องการในการเรียนการสอนแบบผสมผสานฯ สำหรับผู้สอน 2. แบบสัมภาษณ์และสอบถามผู้เชี่ยวชาญ 3. รูปแบบการเรียนการสอนแบบผสมผสานฯ 4. แผนการจัดการเรียนรู้ 5. บทเรียนออนไลน์ 6. แบบวัดความรู้ความสามารถในด้านการออกแบบและพัฒนานวัตกรรม 7. แบบวัดทักษะการเรียนรู้และนวัตกรรม 8. แบบประเมินผลงานนวัตกรรม 9. แบบประเมินรับรองรูปแบบฯ สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล ได้แก่ ค่าร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน ทดสอบสมมติฐานด้วย t-test ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1. สภาพปัญหาและความต้องการของผู้สอน เกี่ยวกับการเรียนการสอนแบบผสมผสานโดยใช้การสอนแบบโค้ชและการเรียนรู้แบบจินตวิศวกรรม มีดังนี้ 1) ด้านการวางแผนและการออกแบบการเรียนการสอน มีความต้องการอยู่ในระดับมาก (x̄=3.82, S.D.=0.49) 2) ด้านการจัดกิจกรรมการเรียนการสอน มีความต้องการอยู่ในระดับมาก (x̄=3.87, S.D.=0.49) 3) ด้านสื่อและแหล่งเรียนรู้ มีความต้องการในระดับมาก (x̄=4.24, S.D.=0.47) 4) ด้านการวัดและประเมินผล มีความต้องการในระดับมาก (x̄=4.14, S.D.=0.41) และความคิดเห็นของผู้เชี่ยวชาญ พบว่า การเรียนการสอนแบบผสมผสานโดยใช้การสอนแบบโค้ชและการเรียนรู้แบบจินตวิศวกรรม มีความเหมาะสมที่นำไปพัฒนารูปแบบการเรียนการสอนเพื่อนำไปใช้สำหรับการจัดกิจกรรมการเรียนการสอน เพื่อส่งเสริมทักษะการเรียนรู้และนวัตกรรมของนักศึกษาวิชาชีพครูมหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏได้จริง 2. การสร้างและพัฒนารูปแบบการเรียนแบบผสมผสานโดยใช้การสอนแบบโค้ชและการเรียนรู้แบบจินตวิศวกรรม เพื่อส่งเสริมทักษะการเรียนรู้และนวัตกรรมของนักศึกษาวิชาชีพครูมหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏ มีองค์ประกอบรูปแบบ ได้แก่ 1. หลักการ 2. วัตถุประสงค์ 3. เนื้อหา 4. กระบวนการจัดการเรียนการสอน 5. การวัดและประเมินผล และมีขั้นตอนของรูปแบบ 8 ขั้นตอน ดังนี้ ขั้นที่ 1 เตรียมความพร้อม ขั้นที่ 2 สอนเนื้อหา ขั้นที่ 3 ศึกษาและปฏิบัติ ขั้นที่ 4 วิเคราะห์และออกแบบ ขั้นที่ 5 สร้างและพัฒนา ขั้นที่ 6 ทดสอบและทดลอง ขั้นที่ 7 ประเมิน/ปรับปรุง ขั้นที่ 8 ขั้นสรุปเนื้อหา องค์ประกอบของการสอนแบบโค้ช ประกอบด้วย 1. การกำหนดเป้าหมาย 2. การตรวจสอบสภาพจริง 3. การกำหนดทางเลือก 4. การตัดสินใจ 5. การประเมินผล และกระบวนการการเรียนรู้แบบจินตวิศวกรรม ประกอบด้วย 1. จินตนาการ 2. ออกแบบ 3. พัฒนา 4. นำเสนอ 5. ปรับปรุง และ 6. ประเมินผล พบว่า ผลการประเมินความเหมาะสมของรูปแบบอยู่ในระดับมาก (x̄=4.28, S.D.=0.41) 3. ผลการทดลองใช้รูปแบบการเรียนการสอนแบบผสมผสานโดยใช้การสอนแบบโค้ชและการเรียนรู้แบบจินตวิศวกรรม เพื่อส่งเสริมทักษะการเรียนรู้และนวัตกรรมของนักศึกษาวิชาชีพครูมหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏ เห็นได้ว่า ผู้เรียนที่เรียนด้วยรูปแบบ มีทักษะการเรียนรู้และนวัตกรรม หลังเรียนสูงกว่าก่อนเรียนอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05 4. ผลการประเมินและรับรองรูปแบบการเรียนการสอนแบบผสมผสานโดยใช้การสอนแบบโค้ชและการเรียนรู้แบบจินตวิศวกรรม เพื่อส่งเสริมทักษะการเรียนรู้และนวัตกรรมของนักศึกษาวิชาชีพครูมหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏ ซึ่งผู้ทรงคุณวุฒิให้การรับรองว่า รูปแบบมีความเหมาะสมอยู่ในระดับมาก (x̄=4.45, S.D.=0.35) | th |
| dc.language.iso | th | |
| dc.publisher | Silpakorn University | |
| dc.subject | รูปแบบการเรียนการสอนแบบผสมผสาน | th |
| dc.subject | การสอนแบบโค้ช | th |
| dc.subject | การเรียนรู้แบบจินตวิศวกรรม | th |
| dc.subject | ทักษะการเรียนรู้และนวัตกรรม | th |
| dc.subject | Blended learning model | en |
| dc.subject | Coach | en |
| dc.subject | Imagineering | en |
| dc.subject | Learning and Innovation skills | en |
| dc.subject.classification | Social Sciences | en |
| dc.subject.classification | Education | en |
| dc.title | THE DEVELOPMENT OF BLENDED LEARNING MODEL WITH COACH AND IMAGINEERING TO ENHANCE LEARNING AND INNOVATION SKILLS OF PRE-SERVICE TEACHERS RAJABHAT UNIVERSITY | en |
| dc.title | การพัฒนารูปแบบการเรียนการสอนแบบผสมผสานโดยใช้การสอนแบบโค้ชและการเรียนรู้แบบจินตวิศวกรรม เพื่อส่งเสริมทักษะการเรียนรู้และนวัตกรรมของนักศึกษาวิชาชีพครูมหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏ | th |
| dc.type | Thesis | en |
| dc.type | วิทยานิพนธ์ | th |
| dc.contributor.coadvisor | Anirut Satiman | en |
| dc.contributor.coadvisor | อนิรุทธ์ สติมั่น | th |
| dc.contributor.emailadvisor | sanirut@gmail.com | |
| dc.contributor.emailcoadvisor | sanirut@gmail.com | |
| dc.description.degreename | Doctor of Philosophy (Ph.D.) | en |
| dc.description.degreename | ปรัชญาดุษฎีบัณฑิต (ปร.ด.) | th |
| dc.description.degreelevel | Doctoral Degree | en |
| dc.description.degreelevel | ปริญญาเอก | th |
| dc.description.degreediscipline | Educational Technology | en |