DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Sudarat BOONYANUKOOLKITen
dc.contributor: สุดารัตน์ บุญญานุกูลกิจth
dc.contributor.advisor: Worawut Mansukpolen
dc.contributor.advisor: วรวุฒิ มั่นสุขผลth
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn Universityen
dc.date.created: 2023
dc.date.issued: 4/7/2023
dc.description.abstract: The purposes of this research were : 1) develop blended training activities with creative teaching to promote creative innovation competency of teachers and educational persons in the Child Development Centers in Ratchaburi 2) the competency of teachers and educational persons in creating teaching innovative at the Child Development Centers in Ratchaburi. The samples were 25 teachers and educational persons from the Child Development Centers at Photharam, Ratchaburi. They were selected by using volunteer sampling technique. The research instruments were : 1) a structured interview, 2) a plan for providing blended training activities based on creative innovation teaching, 3) a form to assess the quality of the blended training activities, 4) an assessment form to evaluate the outcome of implementing innovation, 5) an achievement test, 6) an attitude test to determine how the samples respond to innovative teaching. The data were statistically analyzed by using arithmetic mean (x̄), and standard deviation (S.D.).  The results of this research ware as follows : 1) The quality of the blended training activities with creative innovation teaching was assessed as being at a good level of quality (x̄ = 4.40, S.D. = 0.49)  2) The results creative innovation was taken by teachers and educational persons has consisted of 3 aspects : 2.1) After participating in the training activities with creative teaching, the knowledge assessment scores of the teachers and educational persons were found to be higher than the set criteria (x̄ = 17.88, S.D. = 1.69). 2.2)  the competency of participants for creative innovation was assessed to be high level. with an average score of 9.61, or 89.4% of the total score. 2.3) the attitude assessment of teachers and educational persons towards innovative teaching was also positive, with a high level (x̄ = 4.15, S.D. = 0.71).en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ 1) เพื่อพัฒนากิจกรรมฝึกอบรมแบบผสมผสานด้วยการสอนเชิงสร้างสรรค์ เพื่อส่งเสริมสมรรถนะการสร้างนวัตกรรมเชิงสร้างสรรค์ของครูและบุคลากรทางการศึกษา ศูนย์พัฒนาเด็กเล็ก จังหวัดราชบุรี 2) เพื่อศึกษาสมรรถนะด้านการสร้างนวัตกรรมการสอน ของครูและบุคลากรทางการศึกษาในศูนย์พัฒนาเด็กเล็ก จังหวัดราชบุรี กลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการวิจัยครั้งนี้ คือ ข้าราชการ พนักงานครู และบุคลากรทางการศึกษาท้องถิ่นในศูนย์พัฒนาเด็กเล็ก อำเภอโพธาราม จังหวัดราชบุรี จำนวน 25 คน โดยวิธีการคัดเลือกแบบอาสาสมัคร (Volunteer sampling) เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัยประกอบด้วย 1) แบบสัมภาษณ์แบบมีโครงสร้าง 2) กิจกรรมฝึกอบรมแบบผสมผสานด้วยการสอนเชิงสร้างสรรค์ 3) แบบประเมินคุณภาพกิจกรรมการฝึกอบรมแบบผสมผสาน 4) แบบประเมินผลงานการสร้างนวัตกรรมเชิงสร้างสรรค์ 5) แบบวัดความรู้ 6) แบบวัดเจตคติที่มีต่อนวัตกรรมการสอน สถิติที่ใช้ ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล ได้แก่ ค่าร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย (x̄) ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน (S.D.) ผลการวิจัยพบว่า  1) คุณภาพกิจกรรมฝึกอบรมแบบผสมผสานด้วยการสอนเชิงสร้างสรรค์ เพื่อส่งเสริมสมรรถนะการสร้างนวัตกรรมเชิงสร้างสรรค์ของครูและบุคลากรทางการศึกษา มีระดับคุณภาพอยู่ในระดับดี (x̄ = 4.40, S.D. = 0.49)  2) ผลการศึกษาสมรรถนะการสร้างนวัตกรรมการสอน ของครูและบุคลากรทางการศึกษาประกอบด้วย 2.1) ผลการวัดความรู้หลังกิจกรรมฝึกอบรมแบบผสมผสานด้วยการสอนเชิงสร้างสรรค์ ของครูและบุคลากรทางการศึกษา พบว่า ผู้เข้ารับการฝึกอบรมมีคะแนนสูงกว่าเกณฑ์ที่กำหนดไว้  (x̄ = 17.88, S.D. = 1.69) 2.2) ผลงานการสร้างนวัตกรรมเชิงสร้างสรรค์ ของครูและบุคลากรทางการศึกษา มีคะแนนอยู่ในระดับดี โดยมีคะแนนผลงานเฉลี่ยเท่ากับ 9.61 คิดเป็นร้อยละ 89.4 ผ่านเกณฑ์การประเมิน 2.3) ผลการประเมินเจตคติที่มีต่อนวัตกรรมการสอนของครูและบุคลากรทางการศึกษา อยู่ในระดับมาก (x̄ = 4.15, S.D. = 0.71)  th
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: การสอนเชิงสร้างสรรค์th
dc.subject: สมรรถนะth
dc.subject: นวัตกรรมเชิงสร้างสรรค์th
dc.subject: CREATIVE TEACHINDen
dc.subject: COMPETENCYen
dc.subject: CREATIVE INNOVATIONOMPETENCYen
dc.subject.classification: Arts and Humanitiesen
dc.subject.classification: Educationen
dc.subject.classification: Training for pre-school teachersen
dc.title: THE DEVELOPMENT OF BLENDED TRAINING ACTIVITIES WITH CREATIVE TEACHING TO PROMOTE CREATIVE INNOVATION  COMPETENCY OF TEACHERS AND EDUCATIONAL PERSONS IN THE CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTERS IN RATCHABURI.en
dc.title: การพัฒนากิจกรรมฝึกอบรมแบบผสมผสานด้วยการสอนเชิงสร้างสรรค์ เพื่อส่งเสริมสมรรถนะการสร้างนวัตกรรมเชิงสร้างสรรค์ของครูและบุคลากรทางการศึกษา ศูนย์พัฒนาเด็กเล็ก จังหวัดราชบุรีth
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: วิทยานิพนธ์th
dc.contributor.coadvisor: Worawut Mansukpolen
dc.contributor.coadvisor: วรวุฒิ มั่นสุขผลth
dc.contributor.emailadvisor: MANSUKPOL_W@SU.AC.TH
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisor: MANSUKPOL_W@SU.AC.TH
dc.description.degreename: Master of Education (M.Ed.)en
dc.description.degreename: ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (ศษ.ม)th
dc.description.degreelevel: Master's Degreeen
dc.description.degreelevel: ปริญญาโทth
dc.description.degreediscipline: Educational Technologyen
dc.description.degreediscipline: เทคโนโลยีการศึกษาth