http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/4323Full metadata record
| DC Field | Value | Language |
| dc.contributor | Kamonchanok YOTACHAN | en |
| dc.contributor | กมลชนก โยธาจันทร์ | th |
| dc.contributor.advisor | Tippawan Sukjairungwattana | en |
| dc.contributor.advisor | ทิพย์วรรณ สุขใจรุ่งวัฒนา | th |
| dc.contributor.other | Silpakorn University | en |
| dc.date.created | 2023 | |
| dc.date.issued | 4/7/2023 | |
| dc.description.abstract | This research is proposed to 1) To examine the conformity of the subjects, causal factors affecting the learning skills and innovations in the 21th century of secondary students in Lopburi Province. 2) To study causal factors affecting the learning skills and innovations in the 21 century of secondary students in Lopburi Province. 3) To study the approach to promoting learning skills and innovation in the 21 century of secondary students in Lopburi Province. An example is that of a school affiliated with the Office of The Secondary Educational Service Area Office Lopburi, the 2021 academic year, Using a simple group sampling method and sampling. 432 persons and key informants the research tool is a questionnaire. In-depth interview approaches, descriptive statistical data analysis, and CB-SEM structural equation model analysis. And content analysis. The results of this research are followed: 1) theoretical subjects were consistent with empirical data and the conformity assessment criteria of the subject met certain criteria (χ2/df=3.340, TLI=0.955, NFI=0.953, CFI=0.965 and SRMR=0.044) 2) the composition weight of the observable variable. All of them differed statistically significantly from zero at .05 and the variance at which the composition could be described (R2) at 55.8 percent to 84.1 percent. 3) Direct influence on learning and innovation skills Statistically significant at .05 level, with a path coefficient of .547, learning management has a statistically significant direct influence on attitudes towards learning at .05 level, with a route coefficient of .849. Statistically significant at .05 level, with a path coefficient of .800, the learning management section indirectly influences learning skills and innovation through attitudes towards learning. Statistically significant at .05, with a path coefficient of .231 and learning management indirectly influences learning and innovation skills through statistically significant achievement incentives at .05 level, with a route coefficient of .438. As well as developing a learning environment and learning management that supports learners' learning skills and innovations. Teachers should be developed to manage learning according to their performance properly. It has the ability to use technology to encourage learners to have learning and creative skills, supporters of learning, and are ready to adapt and apply for nowadays. To continuously improve the learning skills and innovation of learners. | en |
| dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ 1) ศึกษาปัจจัยเชิงสาเหตุที่ส่งผลต่อทักษะการเรียนรู้และนวัตกรรมในศตวรรษที่ 21 ของนักเรียนระดับมัธยมศึกษา จังหวัดลพบุรี 2) ศึกษาแนวทางการส่งเสริมทักษะการเรียนรู้และนวัตกรรมในศตวรรษที่ 21 ของนักเรียนระดับมัธยมศึกษา จังหวัดลพบุรี ตัวอย่างคือโรงเรียนสังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษา เขต 5 จังหวัดลพบุรี ปีการศึกษา 2564 ใช้วิธีการสุ่มตัวอย่างแบบแบ่งกลุ่ม จำนวน 432 คน และผู้ให้ข้อมูลหลัก ผู้วิจัยเลือกผู้ให้ข้อมูลอย่างเจาะจง จำนวน 5 ท่าน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัยคือแบบสอบถามโดยการสัมภาษณ์ การวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลเชิงปริมาณโดยใช้สถิติเชิงพรรณนา การวิเคราะห์ตัวแบบสมการโครงสร้างแบบ CB-SEM และการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลเชิงคุณภาพ โดยการวิเคราะห์เนื้อหา ผลการวิจัย พบว่า 1) ตัวแบบเชิงทฤษฎีมีความสอดคล้องกับข้อมูลเชิงประจักษ์ และเกณฑ์การประเมินความสอดคล้องของตัวแบบผ่านเกณฑ์ที่กำหนด (χ2/df=3.340, TLI=0.955, NFI=0.953, CFI=0.965 และ SRMR=0.044) 2) น้ำหนักองค์ประกอบของตัวแปรสังเกตได้ ทุกตัวมีความแตกต่างจากศูนย์อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05 และความแปรปรวนที่องค์ประกอบสามารถอธิบายได้ (R2) ที่ร้อยละ 55.8 ถึง 84.1 3) เจตคติต่อการเรียน มีอิทธิพลทางตรงต่อทักษะการเรียนรู้และนวัตกรรมอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05 โดยมีสัมประสิทธิ์เส้นทางเท่ากับ .272 และแรงจูงใจใฝ่สัมฤทธิ์ มีอิทธิพลทางตรงต่อทักษะการเรียนรู้และนวัตกรรม อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05 โดยมีสัมประสิทธิ์เส้นทางเท่ากับ .547 ส่วนการจัดการเรียนรู้ มีอิทธิพลทางตรงต่อเจตคติต่อการเรียนอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05 โดยมีสัมประสิทธิ์เส้นทางเท่ากับ .849 ส่วนการจัดการเรียนรู้ มีอิทธิพลทางตรงต่อแรงจูงใจใฝ่สัมฤทธิ์ อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05 โดยมีสัมประสิทธิ์เส้นทางเท่ากับ .800 ส่วนการจัดการเรียนรู้ มีอิทธิพลทางอ้อมต่อทักษะการเรียนรู้และนวัตกรรมผ่านเจตคติต่อการเรียน อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05 โดยมีสัมประสิทธิ์เส้นทางเท่ากับ .231 และการจัดการเรียนรู้มีอิทธิพลทางอ้อมต่อทักษะการเรียนรู้และนวัตกรรม ผ่านแรงจูงใจใฝ่สัมฤทธิ์ อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05 โดยมีสัมประสิทธิ์เส้นทางเท่ากับ .438 งานวิจัยนี้มีข้อเสนอว่า ผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา ครู ผู้ปกครอง และผู้ที่เกี่ยวข้อง ควรจัดกิจกรรมที่สนับสนุนแรงจูงใจใฝ่สัมฤทธิ์ เจตคติต่อการเรียน รวมทั้งพัฒนาสภาพแวดล้อมการเรียนรู้และการจัดการเรียนรู้ที่สนับสนุนทักษะการเรียนรู้และนวัตกรรมของผู้เรียน ควรพัฒนาให้ครูสามารถจัดการเรียนรู้ตามสมรรถนะได้อย่างเหมาะสม มีความสามารถในการใช้เทคโนโลยี เพื่อกระตุ้นให้ผู้เรียนให้มีทักษะการเรียนรู้ และความคิดสร้างสรรค์ ผู้สนับสนุนการเรียนรู้ และพร้อมที่จะปรับตัวให้เข้ากับยุคสมัยในปัจจุบัน เพื่อการพัฒนาทักษะการเรียนรู้และนวัตกรรมของผู้เรียนได้อย่างต่อเนื่อง | th |
| dc.language.iso | th | |
| dc.publisher | Silpakorn University | |
| dc.subject | ทักษะการเรียนรู้และนวัตกรรมในศตวรรษที่ 21 นักเรียนระดับมัธยมศึกษา จังหวัดลพบุรี, ตัวแบบสมการโครงสร้าง | th |
| dc.subject | learning and innovation skills in the 21st century causal factors | en |
| dc.subject.classification | Social Sciences | en |
| dc.subject.classification | Education | en |
| dc.subject.classification | Training for pre-school teachers | en |
| dc.title | Causal Factors Affecting Learning and Innovation Skills in the 21st Century of Secondary School Students in Lopburi Province | en |
| dc.title | ปัจจัยเชิงสาเหตุที่ส่งผลต่อทักษะการเรียนรู้และนวัตกรรมในศตวรรษที่ 21 ของนักเรียนระดับมัธยมศึกษา จังหวัดลพบุรี | th |
| dc.type | Thesis | en |
| dc.type | วิทยานิพนธ์ | th |
| dc.contributor.coadvisor | Tippawan Sukjairungwattana | en |
| dc.contributor.coadvisor | ทิพย์วรรณ สุขใจรุ่งวัฒนา | th |
| dc.contributor.emailadvisor | SUKJAIRUNGWATTA_T@SU.AC.TH | |
| dc.contributor.emailcoadvisor | SUKJAIRUNGWATTA_T@SU.AC.TH | |
| dc.description.degreename | Master of Education (M.Ed.) | en |
| dc.description.degreename | ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (ศษ.ม) | th |
| dc.description.degreelevel | Master's Degree | en |
| dc.description.degreelevel | ปริญญาโท | th |
| dc.description.degreediscipline | Education Foundations | en |
| dc.description.degreediscipline | พื้นฐานทางการศึกษา | th |