http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/4366Full metadata record
| DC Field | Value | Language |
| dc.contributor | Anupong TABSAKUL | en |
| dc.contributor | อนุพงษ์ ตาบสกุล | th |
| dc.contributor.advisor | Nuchnara Rattanasiraprapha | en |
| dc.contributor.advisor | นุชนรา รัตนศิระประภา | th |
| dc.contributor.other | Silpakorn University | en |
| dc.date.created | 2023 | |
| dc.date.issued | 4/7/2023 | |
| dc.description.abstract | The purposes of this research were to know 1) Action of the classroom based internal supervision for improving learners' quality of BanKhaWittaya school under the secondary educational service area office Ratchaburi. 2) Guideline development of The classroom based internal supervision for improving learners' quality of BanKhaWittaya school under the secondary educational service area office Ratchaburi. The population of this research consisted administrator and teacher in BanKhaWittaya school under the secondary educational service office Ratchaburi of 41. Research instruments is Opinionnaire on the classroom based internal supervision for improving learners' quality. The statistics used in the data analysis were Frequency, Percentage, Arithmetic mean, Standard Deviation, and Content Analysis. The research findings were as follows: 1. Action of the classroom based internal supervision for improving learners' quality of BanKhaWittaya school under the secondary educational service area office Ratchaburi, were at the high level. The arithmetic mean ranking from the highest to lowest were as follows; 1) Supervision operations, 2) Supervision planning, 3) Study of current conditions, problems and needs, 4) Evaluation and reporting and 5) Creation of media and supervision tools. 2. Guideline development of the classroom based internal supervision for improving learners' quality of BanKhaWittaya school under the secondary educational service area office Ratchaburi were as follows; 1) Support and encourage the supervision committee to seriously and systematically collect supervision management problems within the school, 2) Support and encourage the supervision committee within the school adopt the policy of the Ministry of Education and Secondary Educational Service Area Office Ratchaburi as a guideline for planning supervision within the school, 3) Direction a supervision manual within the school. to understand the scope of supervision within the school, 4) Support and encourage the supervision committee within the school have developed knowledge of media creation and supervision tools, 5) Direction experiments with media and supervision tools. evaluate the use of media and supervision tools, 6) Direction Internal supervision is required at least 2 times per semester. explain to teachers the benefits and importance of internal supervision and explain the disadvantages that will occur if there is no internal supervision, 7) Allow teachers and personnel to participate in the supervision evaluation whether the past internal supervision operations have achieved the goals set or not. 8) Meeting teachers and personnel to analyze problems, obstacles and suggestions for improving supervisory work inside the school for the development of supervision in the future. | en |
| dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อทราบ 1) การดำเนินการนิเทศภายในโดยใช้ห้องเรียนเป็นฐานเพื่อพัฒนาคุณภาพของผู้เรียนโรงเรียนบ้านคาวิทยา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษาราชบุรี 2) แนวทาง การพัฒนาการนิเทศภายในโดยใช้ห้องเรียนเป็นฐานเพื่อพัฒนาคุณภาพของผู้เรียนโรงเรียนบ้านคาวิทยา สังกัดสำนักงาน เขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษาราชบุรี ประชากรคือ ผู้บริหารและครูโรงเรียนบ้านคาวิทยา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษาราชบุรี จำนวน 41 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัย คือ แบบถามความความคิดเห็น (Opinionnaire) เกี่ยวกับ การนิเทศภายในโดยใช้ห้องเรียนเป็นฐานเพื่อพัฒนาคุณภาพของผู้เรียน ตามแนวคิดของหน่วยศึกษานิเทศก์ สำนักงานคณะกรรมการการศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐาน สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล คือ ความถี่ ร้อยละ มัชฌิมเลขคณิต ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และการวิเคราะห์เนื้อหา ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1. การดำเนินการนิเทศภายในโดยใช้ห้องเรียนเป็นฐานเพื่อพัฒนาคุณภาพของผู้เรียนโรงเรียนบ้านคาวิทยา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษาราชบุรี อยู่ในระดับมาก โดยเรียงลำดับค่ามัชฌิมเลขคณิต จากมากไปน้อย ได้ดังนี้ 1) ด้านการปฏิบัติการนิเทศ 2) ด้านการวางแผนการนิเทศ 3) ด้านการศึกษาสภาพปัจจุบัน ปัญหา และความต้องการ 4) ด้านการประเมินผลและรายงานผล 5) ด้านการสร้างสื่อและเครื่องมือนิเทศ 2. แนวทางการพัฒนาการนิเทศภายในโดยใช้ห้องเรียนเป็นฐานเพื่อพัฒนาคุณภาพของผู้เรียนโรงเรียน บ้านคาวิทยา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษาราชบุรี 1) สนับสนุน ส่งเสริมให้คณะกรรมการนิเทศภายในโรงเรียนรวบรวมปัญหาการจัดการนิเทศภายในโรงเรียนอย่างจริงจังและเป็นระบบ 2) สนับสนุน ส่งเสริมให้คณะกรรมการนิเทศภายในโรงเรียนนำเอานโยบายของกระทรวงศึกษาธิการและสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษาราชบุรี มาเป็นแนวทางในการวางแผนการนิเทศภายในโรงเรียน 3) กำหนดให้จัดทำคู่มือการนิเทศภายในโรงเรียนเพื่อให้เข้าใจถึงขอบข่ายของการนิเทศภายในโรงเรียน 4) สนับสนุน ส่งเสริมให้คณะกรรการนิเทศภายในโรงเรียนได้พัฒนาความรู้เกี่ยวกับการสร้างสื่อและเครื่องมือเทศต่าง ๆ 5) กำหนดให้มีการทดลองใช้สื่อและเครื่องมือนิเทศ ประเมินผลการใช้สื่อและเครื่องมือการนิเทศเพื่อหาข้อบกพร่อง ปรับปรุงแก้ไขข้อบกพร่องก่อนนำเครื่องมือนิเทศไปใช้ปฏิบัติการนิเทศ 6) กำหนดให้มีการนิเทศภายในอย่างน้อยภาคเรียนละ 2 ครั้ง 7) ให้ครูและบุคลากรมีส่วนร่วมในการประเมินผลการนิเทศว่าการดําเนินงานนิเทศภายในที่ผ่านมาประสบความสำเร็จตามเป้าหมายที่กำหนดไว้หรือไม่ 8) ประชุมครูแลtบุคลากร เพื่อวิเคราะห์ปัญหา อุปสรรค และข้อเสนอแนะในการปรับปรุงงานนิเทศภายในโรงเรียน เพื่อพัฒนาการนิเทศในครั้งต่อไป | th |
| dc.language.iso | th | |
| dc.publisher | Silpakorn University | |
| dc.subject | การนิเทศภายในโดยใช้ห้องเรียนเป็นฐาน | th |
| dc.subject | THE CLASSROOM BASED INTERNAL SUPERVISION | en |
| dc.subject.classification | Social Sciences | en |
| dc.subject.classification | Education | en |
| dc.title | GUIDELINES OF THE CLASSROOM BASED INTERNAL SUPERVISION FOR IMPROVING LEARNERS’ QUALITY OF BANKHAWITTAYA SCHOOL UNDER THE SECONDARY EDUCATIONAL SERVICE AREA OFFICE RATCHABURI | en |
| dc.title | แนวทางการนิเทศภายในโดยใช้ห้องเรียนเป็นฐานเพื่อพัฒนาคุณภาพของผู้เรียน โรงเรียนบ้านคาวิทยา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษาราชบุรี | th |
| dc.type | Independent Study | en |
| dc.type | การค้นคว้าอิสระ | th |
| dc.contributor.coadvisor | Nuchnara Rattanasiraprapha | en |
| dc.contributor.coadvisor | นุชนรา รัตนศิระประภา | th |
| dc.contributor.emailadvisor | nuchnara14@hotmail.com | |
| dc.contributor.emailcoadvisor | nuchnara14@hotmail.com | |
| dc.description.degreename | Master of Education (M.Ed.) | en |
| dc.description.degreename | ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (ศษ.ม) | th |
| dc.description.degreelevel | Master's Degree | en |
| dc.description.degreelevel | ปริญญาโท | th |
| dc.description.degreediscipline | Educational Administration | en |
| dc.description.degreediscipline | การบริหารการศึกษา | th |