DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Natratanon KANRAWEEKULTANAen
dc.contributor: ณัฐรฐนนท์ กานต์รวีกุลธนาth
dc.contributor.advisorsajjaporn waijanyaen
dc.contributor.advisor: สัจจาภรณ์ ไวจรรยาth
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn Universityen
dc.date.created: 2023
dc.date.issued: 4/7/2023
dc.description.abstract: Depression screening requires expertise and experience of medical personnel. Screening for depression requires the expertise and experience of medical personnel. Due to avoidance behavior and refusal to affect the screening or diagnosis process with the 9-item depression assessment, but one thing that the screening or diagnosis cannot be avoided is the behavior and mood during the process. A behavioral assessment form that arises from brain activity. Therefore, this research aims to design an algorithm. Develop prototype tools and generated a depression trend analysis report based on video images and web interactions during the depression assessment. Related research studies and in-depth interviews with clinical psychologists to bring the data to match the consistency between medical sciences. and information technology that leads to system development Through the experimental group in the analysis of 3 groups that were selected and diagnosed by a clinical psychologist. After that, it was returned to the experimental group in a government hospital. under the direction and supervision of a clinical psychologist. Then, the data obtained from the experiments were studied and compared the efficiency of the prediction model and applied the results to the developed system to predict the consistency between the results of depression assessment, mood and behavior during the treatment. Finally, the results of the experiment and the system evaluated and requested opinions on predictors of concordance with clinical psychologists, with the average opinion included in the strongly agree level. Shows that in the future the system can reduce the workload of medical personnel. and increase efficiency in screening for depressionen
dc.description.abstract: การคัดกรองภาวะซึมเศร้าต้องอาศัยการเชี่ยวชาญและประสบการณ์ของบุคลากรทางการแพทย์ เนื่องจากพฤติกรรมการหลีกเลี่ยงและการไม่ยอมรับที่ส่งผลต่อกระบวนการคัดกรองหรือวินิจฉัยด้วยแบบประเมินภาวะซึมเศร้า 9 ข้อ แต่สิ่งหนึ่งที่ผู้เข้ารับการคัดกรองหรือวินิจฉัยไม่สามารถหลีกเลี่ยงได้คือพฤติกรรมและอารมณ์ระหว่างทำแบบประเมินที่เป็นพฤติกรรมที่เกิดขึ้นจากการทำงานของสมอง ดังนั้นงานวิจัยนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อออกแบบขั้นตอนวิธีการ พัฒนาเครื่องมือต้นแบบ และสร้างรายงานการวิเคราะห์แนวโน้มภาวะโรคซึมเศร้าจากภาพวิดีโอและการปฏิสัมพันธ์กับเว็บขณะทำแบบประเมินภาวะซึมเศร้า โดยศึกษางานวิจัยที่เกี่ยวข้อง และการสัมภาษณ์เชิงลึกกับนักจิตวิทยาคลินิกเพื่อนำข้อมูลที่ได้มาจับคู่ความสอดคล้องระหว่างศาสตร์ทางการแพทย์ และด้านเทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศที่นำมาสู่การพัฒนาระบบ โดยมีกลุ่มทดลองในการวิเคราะห์จำนวน 3 กลุ่มที่ผ่านการคัดเลือกและวินิจฉัยจากนักจิตวิทยาคลินิก จากนั้นนำไปทดลองกลับกลุ่มทดลองโดยทดลองภายในโรงพยาบาลรัฐบาลแห่งหนึ่ง ภายใต้การกำกับและควบคุมสถานการณ์ของนักจิตวิทยาคลินิก และนำข้อมูลที่ได้จากการทดลองมาศึกษาและเปรียบเทียบประสิทธิภาพของแบบจำลองการทำนาย เพื่อนำผลที่ได้นำไปประยุกต์ใช้กับระบบที่พัฒนาเพื่อทำนายความสอดคล้องระหว่างผลการประเมินภาวะซึมเศร้า อารมณ์ และพฤติกรรมขณะการทำแบบประเมิน สุดท้ายนำผลการทดลองและระบบฯ ประเมินและขอความคิดเห็นเกี่ยวกับการทำนายความสอดคล้องกับนักจิตวิทยาคลินิกโดยมีระดับความคิดเห็นเฉลี่ยรวมอยู่ในระดับเห็นด้วยอย่างยิ่ง แสดงให้เห็นว่าในอนาคตระบบสามารถลดภาระการทำงานของบุคลากรทางการแพทย์ และเพิ่มประสิทธิภาพในการคัดกรองภาวะซึมเศร้าth
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: ซึมเศร้าth
dc.subject: แบบประเมินภาวะซึมเศร้าth
dc.subject: การวิเคราะห์อารมณ์บนใบหน้าth
dc.subject: แบบจำลองการจำแนกth
dc.subject: ต้นไม้การตัดสินใจth
dc.subject: Depressionen
dc.subject: PHQ-9en
dc.subject: Facial expression recognitionen
dc.subject: Classification modelen
dc.subject: Decision treeen
dc.subject.classification: Computer Scienceen
dc.subject.classification: Computer Scienceen
dc.subject.classification: Professional, scientific and technical activitiesen
dc.subject.classification: Computer scienceen
dc.title: PROTOTYPE OF DEPRESSION PREDICTION USING VIDEO AND WEB INTERACTION ANALYSIS DURING THE PHQ-9 DEPRESSION ASSESSMENTen
dc.title: ต้นแบบตัววิเคราะห์แนวโน้มภาวะโรคซึมเศร้าจากภาพวิดีโอและการปฏิสัมพันธ์กับเว็บขณะทำแบบประเมินภาวะซึมเศร้า PHQ-9th
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: วิทยานิพนธ์th
dc.contributor.coadvisorsajjaporn waijanyaen
dc.contributor.coadvisor: สัจจาภรณ์ ไวจรรยาth
dc.contributor.emailadvisorsajjaporn.w@gmail.com
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisorsajjaporn.w@gmail.com
dc.description.degreename: Doctor of Philosophy (Ph.D.)en
dc.description.degreename: ปรัชญาดุษฎีบัณฑิต (ปร.ด.)th
dc.description.degreelevel: Doctoral Degreeen
dc.description.degreelevel: ปริญญาเอกth
dc.description.degreediscipline: COMPUTER SCIENCEen
dc.description.degreediscipline: คอมพิวเตอร์th