DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Kattika RATTANASANTAYAKULen
dc.contributor: กัตติกา รัตนสันตยากุลth
dc.contributor.advisor: Prapon Premthongsuken
dc.contributor.advisor: ประพล เปรมทองสุขth
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn Universityen
dc.date.created: 2023
dc.date.issued: 4/7/2023
dc.description.abstract        The objectives of this research are 1. to study the level of marketing mix (7Ps), corporate image, service quality and the decision to use commercial loans of small and medium enterprises at kasikorn bank in bang khae bangkok and 2. to study the influence of marketing mix (7Ps), corporate image, service quality towards the decision to use commercial loans of small and medium enterprises at kasikorn bank in bang khae bangkok. This research uses a quantitative research method. Sample groups were 250 of small and medium enterprises customers at kasikorn bank in bang khae bangkok. The questionnaire is used as a research tool to collect data. Data is statistically analyzed by frequency, percentage, average, standard deviation, skewness, kurtosis and the multiple regression.            The results show that The respondents have the opinion level of marketing mix (7Ps), corporate image, service quality and the decision to use commercial loans at a high level. The results of hypotheses testing have found that service quality, corporate image and promotion  have a positive influence on the decision to use commercial loans of small and medium enterprises at kasikorn bank in bang khae Bangkok with statistics significance value at 0.05.en
dc.description.abstract        งานวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์ คือ 1. เพื่อศึกษาระดับของส่วนประสมทางการตลาด (7Ps) ภาพลักษณ์องค์กร คุณภาพการบริการ และ การตัดสินใจเลือกใช้บริการสินเชื่อธุรกิจ ของผู้ประกอบการ SMEs ธนาคารกสิกรไทย ในเขตบางแค กรุงเทพมหานคร และ 2. เพื่อศึกษาอิทธิพลของส่วนประสมทางการตลาด (7Ps) ภาพลักษณ์องค์กร และ คุณภาพการบริการที่มีต่อการตัดสินใจเลือกใช้บริการสินเชื่อธุรกิจ ของผู้ประกอบการ SMEs ธนาคารกสิกรไทย ในเขตบางแค กรุงเทพมหานคร งานวิจัยครั้งนี้ใช้วิธีการวิจัยแบบเชิงปริมาณ กลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ศึกษาคือ ลูกค้าผู้ประกอบการ SMEs ธนาคารกสิกรไทย ในเขตบางแค กรุงเทพมหานคร จำนวน 250 คน โดยใช้แบบสอบถามเป็นเครื่องมือในการวิจัย และใช้สถิติในการวิเคราะห์ ได้แก่ ความถี่ ร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน ค่าความเบ้ ค่าความโด่ง และการวิเคราะห์การถดถอยพหุคูณ         ผลการวิจัยพบว่า ผู้ตอบแบบสอบถามมีระดับความคิดเห็นเกี่ยวกับส่วนประสมทางการตลาด (7Ps) ภาพลักษณ์องค์กร คุณภาพการบริการ และการตัดสินใจเลือกใช้บริการสินเชื่อธุรกิจ อยู่ในระดับสูง และพบว่า คุณภาพการบริการ ภาพลักษณ์องค์กร และปัจจัยด้านการส่งเสริมการตลาด มีอิทธิพลเชิงบวกต่อการตัดสินใจเลือกใช้บริการสินเชื่อธุรกิจ ของผู้ประกอบการ SMEs ธนาคารกสิกรไทย ในเขตบางแค กรุงเทพมหานคร ที่ระดับนัยสำคัญทางสถิติ 0.05th
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: ส่วนประสมทางการตลาด (7Ps)th
dc.subject: ปัจจัยด้านผลิตภัณฑ์th
dc.subject: ปัจจัยด้านราคาth
dc.subject: ปัจจัยด้านช่องทางการจัดจำหน่ายth
dc.subject: ปัจจัยด้านการส่งเสริมการตลาดth
dc.subject: ปัจจัยด้านบุคลากรth
dc.subject: ปัจจัยด้านการสร้างและนำเสนอลักษณะทางกายภาพth
dc.subject: ปัจจัยด้านกระบวนการth
dc.subject: ภาพลักษณ์องค์กรth
dc.subject: คุณภาพการบริการth
dc.subject: การตัดสินใจเลือกใช้บริการสินเชื่อธุรกิจth
dc.subject: สินเชื่อธุรกิจth
dc.subject: ผู้ประกอบการ SMEsth
dc.subject: Marketing Mix (7Ps)en
dc.subject: Producten
dc.subject: Priceen
dc.subject: Placeen
dc.subject: Promotionen
dc.subject: Peopleen
dc.subject: Physical Evidence and Presentationen
dc.subject: Processen
dc.subject: Corporate imageen
dc.subject: Service qualityen
dc.subject: Decision to use Commercial Loansen
dc.subject: Commercial loanen
dc.subject: Small and Medium Enterprisesen
dc.subject.classification: Businessen
dc.subject.classification: Financial and insurance activitiesen
dc.subject.classification: Finance, banking, insuranceen
dc.title: FACTORS INFLUENCING THE DECISION TO USE COMMERCIAL LOANS OF  SMALL AND MEDIUM ENTERPRISES  AT KASIKORN BANK IN BANG KHAE BANGKOKen
dc.title: ปัจจัยที่มีอิทธิพลต่อการตัดสินใจเลือกใช้บริการสินเชื่อธุรกิจของผู้ประกอบการ SMEs ธนาคารกสิกรไทย ในเขตบางแค กรุงเทพมหานครth
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: วิทยานิพนธ์th
dc.contributor.coadvisor: Prapon Premthongsuken
dc.contributor.coadvisor: ประพล เปรมทองสุขth
dc.contributor.emailadvisor: PREMTHONGSUK_P@SU.AC.TH