DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Phasathon KUNKHONGen
dc.contributor: พสธร กุลคงth
dc.contributor.advisor: Nawin Baidklangen
dc.contributor.advisor: นาวิน เบียดกลางth
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn Universityen
dc.date.created: 2023
dc.date.issued: 4/7/2023
dc.description.abstract: Thesis work under the topic "Natural Drama": The occurrence of nature has been widely discussed and known for a long time since the origin of life appeared on this planet. Therefore, I want to study this magnificent phenomenon. My aim is to combine the emotions that arise within myself with the external world through painting, depicting the dynamic moments of nature (drama) and the inner turbulence of emotions (nature). The fusion of these elements creates what I call "natural drama." Deeply engaging with nature helps me contemplate with an open heart, which forms the basis of “What we feel”. It implies my question to my mood, which counteracts the greatness of nature. Nature always influences our emotions and feelings. For instance, on a clear day, trees gracefully and freely turn toward the sunlight to grow. Conversely, on gloomy days, some trees fail to blossom, bear fruit, and wither more than they should. Therefore, I aspire to express my personal emotions and explore nature's fascinating aspects, encompassing both self-reliance and the understanding of emotional states, both external and internal.en
dc.description.abstract: ผลงานวิทยานิพนธ์ภายใต้หัวข้อ “นาฏกรรม ธรรมชาติ” การเกิดขึ้นของธรรมชาตินั้นได้รับการกล่าวถึงอย่างแพร่หลายและเป็นที่รู้จักรกันมาอย่างยาวนานนับแต่ต้นกำเนิดของสิ่งมีชีวิตที่ปรากฏขึ้นมาบนโลกใบนี้ ข้าพเจ้าจึงอยากที่จะศึกษาสิ่งที่ยิ่งใหญ่นี้ เพื่อจุดมุงหมายอย่างหนึ่งผ่านงานจิตกรรมและนำเอาอารมณ์ความรู้สึกที่เกิดขึ้นกับตัวข้าพเจ้าเองผสมผสานกับในโลกความเป็นจริงที่ปรากฏ สภาวะภายนอก คือเสมือนเราได้เห็นท่วงทีของธรรมชาติที่เคลื่อนไหว (นาฏกรรม) ซึ่งน้ำไปสู่สวะอารมณ์ภายในของความรู้สึกอันไม่คงที่ (ธรรมชาติ) เมื่อนำมาผนวกเข้ากันจึงเป็นที่มาของ “นาฏกรรม ธรรมชาติ” เป็นนัยของการเปรียบเทียบทางสภาวะอารมณ์ของข้าพเจ้าซึ่งมีผลต่อการตอบสนองกับธรรมชาติอันยิ่งใหญ่ หากสัมผัสถึงธรรมชาติอย่างลึกซึ้งช่วยให้ข้าพเจ้าเกิดความใคร่ครวญด้วยหัวใจที่เปิดกว้าง อันเป็นพื้นฐานสำคัญของ “สิ่งที่เรารู้สึก” ธรรมชาติมักส่งผลต่ออารมณ์และความรู้สึกของเราเสมอ เช่น ในวันที่ท้องฟ้าสดใสต้นไม้ก็หันหน้าเข้ารับกับแสงแดดเพื่อเติบโตอย่างสง่างาม และเป็นอิสระ หากในวันที่บรรยากาศหมองหม่นต้นไม้บางต้นกลับไม่ผลิดอก ออกผล และเหี่ยวเฉากว่าที่ควรจะเป็น ข้าพเจ้าจึงอยากนำเสนออารมณ์ตนเองที่เห็นถึงความน่าสนใจอันเกิดจากธรรมชาติ ทั้งเรื่องความเป็นอิสระ รวมไปถึงการเรียนรู้ของสภาวะอารมณ์ ภายนอกและภายในth
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: นาฏกรรมth
dc.subject: ธรรมชาติth
dc.subject: สภาวะอารมณ์ภายนอกth
dc.subject: สภาวะอารมณ์ภายในth
dc.subject: สิ่งที่เรารู้สึกth
dc.subjectdramaen
dc.subjectnatureen
dc.subjectexternal emotional stateen
dc.subjectexternal emotional internalen
dc.subject: What we feelen
dc.subject.classification: Arts and Humanitiesen
dc.subject.classification: Arts, entertainment and recreationen
dc.subject.classification: Fine artsen
dc.title: Nature dramaen
dc.title: นาฏกรรม ธรรมชาติth
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: วิทยานิพนธ์th
dc.contributor.coadvisor: Nawin Baidklangen
dc.contributor.coadvisor: นาวิน เบียดกลางth
dc.contributor.emailadvisorwinwin: 3936@gmail.com
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisorwinwin: 3936@gmail.com
dc.description.degreename: Master of Fine Arts (M.F.A.)en
dc.description.degreename: ศิลปมหาบัณฑิต (ศล.ม.)th
dc.description.degreelevel: Master's Degreeen
dc.description.degreelevel: ปริญญาโทth
dc.description.degreedisciplineen
dc.description.degreedisciplineth