http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/4632
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor | Anurak PROMACHAN | en |
dc.contributor | อนุรักษ์ พรหมจรรย์ | th |
dc.contributor.advisor | Thitipat Pratharnsap | en |
dc.contributor.advisor | ฐิติพัฒน์ ประทานทรัพย์ | th |
dc.contributor.other | Silpakorn University | en |
dc.date.created | 2023 | |
dc.date.issued | 4/7/2023 | |
dc.description.abstract | - Nowadays, in the starting to develop a low-rise real estate project, entrepreneurs need to study and analyze the feasibility of the project all around marketing, sales, financials, physical land analysis, design building type, construction of buildings and the regulations requirements by study and analysis All of them will be linked in relation to each other through project planning. Often teams need multiple options in preliminary layout design for considering the selection of development work for use in the next step development to final business decision. For these reasons, developers need to create tools to help analyze data on the design of low-rise housing projects. in order to make a decision on the purchase of land with the hope that designers can reduce work time and create more options for the decision to purchase land for development projects that have the highest efficiency and quality. | en |
dc.description.abstract | เนื่องจากในปัจจุบัน การเริ่มต้นพัฒนาโครงการอสังหาริมทรัพย์แนวราบนั้นผู้ประกอบการจำต้อง ศึกษาและวิเคราะห์ความเป็นไปได้ของโครงการ รอบด้านทั้งการตลาด ,การขาย,การเงิน, กายภาพที่ดิน ,การออกแบบและก่อสร้างอาคาร และข้อกำหนดทางกฎหมาย โดยการศึกษาและการวิเคราะห์ ทั้งหมดจะถูกเชื่อมโยงความสัมพันธ์ต่าง ๆ เข้ากันด้วยการวางผังโครงการ ซึ่งบ่อยครั้งที่ทีมต้องการทางเลือกหลายแบบ เพื่อพิจารณาเลือกแปลงที่ดินนั้นๆ ไปพัฒนาโครงการต่อไป ด้วยเหตุนี้ผู้พัฒนาจึงมีความต้องการสร้างโปรแกรมเสริมช่วยวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลการออกแบบผังโครงการที่อยู่อาศัยแนวราบ เพื่อประกอบการตัดสินใจในการซื้อที่ดิน โดยหวังให้ผู้ออกแบบสามารถลดเวลาในการออกแบบ และสร้างทางเลือกได้มากขึ้น เพื่อการตัดสินใจในการซื้อที่ดินพัฒนาโครงการที่ได้อัตราประสิทธิภาพของที่ดิน และคุณภาพสูงสุด | th |
dc.language.iso | th | |
dc.publisher | Silpakorn University | |
dc.subject | โครงการอสังหาริมทรัพย์แนวราบ | th |
dc.subject | ความเป็นไปได้ของโครงการ | th |
dc.subject | การวิเคราะห์กายภาพที่ดิน | th |
dc.subject | อัตราประสิทธิภาพของที่ดิน | th |
dc.subject | โปรแกรมเสริม | th |
dc.subject | Feasibility | en |
dc.subject | Physical land analysis | en |
dc.subject | Low-rise housing | en |
dc.subject | Preliminary layout design | en |
dc.subject.classification | Computer Science | en |
dc.subject.classification | Real estate activities | en |
dc.subject.classification | Computer science | en |
dc.title | “Preliminary Layout Design Program of Housing Planning Project for Decision Making” | en |
dc.title | “เครื่องมือช่วยวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลการออกแบบผังโครงการที่อยู่อาศัยแนวราบ เพื่อประกอบการตัดสินใจ” | th |
dc.type | Thesis | en |
dc.type | วิทยานิพนธ์ | th |
dc.contributor.coadvisor | Thitipat Pratharnsap | en |
dc.contributor.coadvisor | ฐิติพัฒน์ ประทานทรัพย์ | th |
dc.contributor.emailadvisor | thitipat@su.ac.th | |
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisor | thitipat@su.ac.th | |
dc.description.degreename | Master of Science (M.Sc.) | en |
dc.description.degreename | วิทยาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (วท.ม) | th |
dc.description.degreelevel | Master's Degree | en |
dc.description.degreelevel | ปริญญาโท | th |
dc.description.degreediscipline | Architectural Technology | en |
dc.description.degreediscipline | เทคนิคสถาปัตยกรรม | th |