http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/4703
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor | Anawat MUANGTHONG | en |
dc.contributor | อณวัฒน์ เหมืองทอง | th |
dc.contributor.advisor | Wisud Po Negrn | en |
dc.contributor.advisor | วิสูตร โพธิ์เงิน | th |
dc.contributor.other | Silpakorn University | en |
dc.date.created | 2023 | |
dc.date.issued | 4/7/2023 | |
dc.description.abstract | This research aimed to 1) Development of Art Teaching Activities relating to product design by the Design Thinking Process to promote Innovators and Enhance Creative Works for The 10th grade and 2) Trial Learning Art Activities in Product Design with The Design Thinking Process to Promote Innovators and Enhance Creative Works for The 10th grade a sample was selected from the 10th grade student amount 28 students and the research tools are 1) Art Activities in Product Design with The Design Thinking Process 2) Student Achievement Scale in Visual Art Subject 3) Product Design with Design Thinking Creativity Assessment Form 4) Student Innovative Behavior Observation Form and 5) Student satisfaction interview form and Data were analyzed using descriptive statistics and subject matter analysis the Result of This research are 1) The Result of Development of Art Teaching Activities relating to product design by the Design Thinking Process to promote Innovators and Enhance Creative Works There is a correspondence index value between 0.80-1.00 2) The Result of Trial Learning Art Activities in Product Design with The Design Thinking Process to Promote Innovators and Enhance Creative Works are 2.1) Academic achievement of students passing the criteria with a total average score of 18.07 2.2) The results of the assessment of the creative works of students who passed the criteria had a total average score of 9.74 out of 10 points 2.3) The results of the observation of the behavioral characteristics of innovation of learners showing the behavior of innovation as a whole were at a high level and 2.4) Student Satisfaction towards learning activities in the art of product design by using the Design Thinking Process to promote Innovator Overall is at the highest level. | en |
dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์ เพื่อ 1) พัฒนากิจกรรมการเรียนรู้ศิลปะการออกแบบผลิตภัณฑ์โดยใช้กระบวนการคิดเชิงออกแบบเพื่อส่งเสริมทักษะการสร้างสรรค์นวัตกรรมของผู้เรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 4 และ2) ทดลองใช้กิจกรรมการเรียนรู้ศิลปะการออกแบบผลิตภัณฑ์โดยใช้กระบวนการคิดเชิงออกแบบเพื่อส่งเสริมความเป็นนวัตกรและผลงานสร้างสรรค์ของผู้เรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 4 ตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการวิจัย คือนักเรียนระดับชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 4 จำนวน 28 คน เครื่องมือการวิจัย คือ 1) กิจกรรมการเรียนรู้ศิลปะการออกแบบผลิตภัณฑ์โดยใช้กระบวนการคิดเชิงออกแบบ 2) แบบวัดผลสัมฤทธิ์ผลสัมฤทธิ์ทางการเรียนของนักเรียนในรายวิชาทัศนศิลป์ 3) แบบประเมินผลงานสร้างสรรค์การออกแบบผลิตภัณฑ์โดยใช้กระบวนการคิดเชิงออกแบบของนักเรียน 4) แบบสังเกตพฤติกรรมความเป็นนวัตกรของนักเรียน และ5) แบบสัมภาษณ์ความพึงพอใจของนักเรียนวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลโดยใช้สถิติเชิงบรรยายและวิเคราะห์สาระ ผลการวิจัย พบว่า 1) ผลการพัฒนากิจกรรมการสอนศิลปะการออกแบบที่ส่งเสริมทักษะการสร้างสรรค์นวัตกรรมของนักเรียนโดยใช้กระบวนการคิดเชิงออกแบบ มีค่าดัชนีความสอดคล้องระหว่าง 0.80-1.00 2) ผลการทดลองใช้กิจกรรมการสอนศิลปะโดยใช้กระบวนการคิดเชิงออกแบบ มีผลดังนี้ 2.1) ผลสัมฤทธิ์ทางการเรียนของนักเรียนผ่านเกณฑ์ มีคะแนนเฉลี่ยรวม 18.07 2.2) ผลการประเมินผลงานสร้างสรรค์ของนักเรียนผ่านเกณฑ์มีคะแนนเฉลี่ยรวมเท่ากับ 9.74 จากคะแนนเต็ม 10 คะแนน 2.3) ผลการสังเกตพฤติกรรมคุณลักษณะความเป็นนวัตกรของผู้เรียนแสดงออกพฤติกรรมความเป็นนวัตกรในภาพรวมอยู่ในระดับมาก และ2.4) ความพึงพอใจของนักเรียน ที่มีต่อกิจกรรมการเรียนรู้ศิลปะการออกแบบผลิตภัณฑ์โดยใช้กระบวนการคิดเชิงออกแบบเพื่อส่งเสริมความเป็นนวัตกร ในภาพรวมอยู่ในระดับมากที่สุด | th |
dc.language.iso | th | |
dc.publisher | Silpakorn University | |
dc.subject | กิจกรรมการเรียนรู้ศิลปะ / ออกแบบผลิตภัณฑ์ / การคิดเชิงออกแบบ / นวัตกร / ผลงานสร้างสรรค์ | th |
dc.subject | ART ACTIVITIES / PRODUCT DESIGN / DESIGN THINKING PROCESS / INNOVATOR / CREATIVE WORK | en |
dc.subject.classification | Social Sciences | en |
dc.subject.classification | Education | en |
dc.title | THE DEVELOPMENT OF LEARNING ACTIVITIES RELATING TO PRODUCT DESIGN, USING THE DESIGN THINKING PROCESS TO PROMOTE INNOVATORS AND ENCHANCE CREATIVE WORK FOR THE 10th GRADE | en |
dc.title | การพัฒนากิจกรรมการเรียนรู้ศิลปะการออกแบบผลิตภัณฑ์โดยใช้กระบวนการคิดเชิงออกแบบเพื่อส่งเสริมความเป็นนวัตกรและผลงานสร้างสรรค์ของนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 4 | th |
dc.type | Thesis | en |
dc.type | วิทยานิพนธ์ | th |
dc.contributor.coadvisor | Wisud Po Negrn | en |
dc.contributor.coadvisor | วิสูตร โพธิ์เงิน | th |
dc.contributor.emailadvisor | wisudpo@gmail.com | |
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisor | wisudpo@gmail.com | |
dc.description.degreename | Master of Fine Arts (M.F.A.) | en |
dc.description.degreename | ศิลปมหาบัณฑิต (ศล.ม.) | th |
dc.description.degreelevel | Master's Degree | en |
dc.description.degreelevel | ปริญญาโท | th |
dc.description.degreediscipline | en | |
dc.description.degreediscipline | th | |