DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Lay SOPHATTen
dc.contributor: Lay Sophattth
dc.contributor.advisor: Ratchadaporn Ketanonen
dc.contributor.advisor: รัชฎาพร เกตานนท์th
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn Universityen
dc.date.created: 2023
dc.date.issued: 24/11/2023
dc.description.abstract    The purpose of this research is 1) to study the level of community participation, 2) To compare community participation classified by personal factors 3) To study guidelines for promoting community participation in of agricultural cooperatives development of Moung Russie District, Battambang Province, of Cambodia. The samples were 300 farmers who had become members of agricultural cooperatives and 10 key informants. The research tools were questionnaires and questionnaires for in-depth interviews. Quantitative data analysis Descriptive statistics, independent t-test, and analysis of variance were used. Content analysis was used to analyze qualitative data from in-depth interviews.     The results showed moderate participation in the Level of Community Participation in of Agricultural Cooperatives Development of Moung Russie District, Battambang Province, of Cambodia.     Individual factors include age, education level, and land ownership there will be different community participation at the significance level of 0.05.     Guidelines for promoting community participation in developing agricultural cooperatives Leaders and relevant agencies should organize activities to promote learning about financial accounting for all members. Government agencies should help protect agricultural cooperatives legally and encourage agricultural cooperatives to do more business in agricultural cooperatives. and help with money So that agrarian cooperatives can be used for the benefit of participation in agricultural cooperatives members should take their time to participate in the evaluation together.    en
dc.description.abstract             การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์ เพื่อ1) ศึกษาระดับการมีส่วนร่วมของชุมชนในการพัฒนาสหกรณ์การเกษตรของอำเภอโมงฤษี จังหวัดพระตะบอง ประเทศกัมพูชา 2) ศึกษาเปรียบเทียบระดับการมีส่วนร่วมของชุมชนในการพัฒนาสหกรณ์การเกษตรของอำเภอโมงฤษี จังหวัดพระตะบอง ประเทศกัมพูชา จำแนกตามปัจจัยส่วนบุคคล และ 3) ศึกษาแนวทางการส่งเสริมการมีส่วนร่วมของชุมชนในการพัฒนาสหกรณ์การเกษตรของอำเภอโมงฤษี จังหวัดพระตะบอง ประเทศกัมพูชา ประชากรที่ใช้คือประชาชนที่เป็นเกษตรกรและได้เป็นสมาชิกในสหกรณ์การเกษตร จำนวน 300 คน  และผู้ให้ข้อมูลหลัก จำนวน 10 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัยเป็นแบบสอบถามและแบบสัมภาษณ์แบบมีโครงสร้างสำหรับการสัมภาษณ์ระดับลึก การวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลเชิงปริมาณ ใช้สถิติเชิงพรรณนา การวิเคราะห์ Independent t-test และการวิเคราะห์ความแปรปรวน ส่วนการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลเชิงคุณภาพจากการสัมภาษณ์ระดับลึกใช้การวิเคราะห์เนื้อหา          ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1) ระดับการมีส่วนร่วมของชุมชนในการพัฒนาสหกรณ์การเกษตรของอำเภอโมงฤษี จังหวัดพระตะบอง ประเทศกัมพูชา ด้วยรวมอยู่ในระดับปานกลาง          2) ปัจจัยส่วนบุคคลประกอบด้วย อายุ ระดับการศึกษา และกรรมสิทธิ์ในที่ดิน ที่แตกต่างกัน จะมีส่วนร่วมในชุมชนแตกต่างกัน อย่างมีนัยสำคัญ ในระดับ 0.05          3) แนวทางการส่งเสริมการมีส่วนร่วมของชุมชนในการพัฒนาสหกรณ์การเกษตร ผู้นำและหน่วยงานที่เกี่ยวข้องควรจัดกิจกรรมส่งเสริมการเรียนรู้เกี่ยวกับการทำบัญชีการเงินให้แก้สมาชิกทุกคน หน่วยงานภาครัฐควรช่วยปกป้องสหกรณ์การเกษตรด้านกฎหมายและส่งเสริมให้สหกรณ์การเกษตรมีการทำธุรกิจเพิ่มเติมในสหกรณ์การเกษตร และช่วยทางด้านเงิน เพื่อให้สหกรณ์การเกษตรได้เอาไปใช้เพื่อประโยชน์ส่วนร่วมในสหกรณ์การเกษตร และ สมาชิกควรสะละเวลามามีบทบาทหน้าที่ในการเข้าร่วมประเมินผลร่วมกัน    th
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: การมีส่วนร่วมของชุมชน การส่งเสริมการมีส่วนร่วม สมาชิกสหกรณ์การเกษตรth
dc.subjectcommunity involvement promoting participation Agricultural Cooperative Membershipen
dc.subject.classification: Arts and Humanitiesen
dc.subject.classification: Activities of extraterritorial organizations and bodiesen
dc.subject.classification: Wholesale and retail salesen
dc.title: Guidelines for Promoting Community Participation in of Agricultural Cooperatives Development of Moung Russie District, Battambang Province, of Cambodia en
dc.title: แนวทางการส่งเสริมการมีส่วนร่วมของชุมชนในการพัฒนาสหกรณ์การเกษตรของอำเภอโมงฤษี จังหวัดพระตะบอง ประเทศกัมพูชา th
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: วิทยานิพนธ์th
dc.contributor.coadvisor: Ratchadaporn Ketanonen
dc.contributor.coadvisor: รัชฎาพร เกตานนท์th
dc.contributor.emailadvisor: KETANONNEAW_R@SU.AC.TH
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisor: KETANONNEAW_R@SU.AC.TH
dc.description.degreename: Master of Education (M.Ed.)en
dc.description.degreename: ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (ศษ.ม)th
dc.description.degreelevel: Master's Degreeen
dc.description.degreelevel: ปริญญาโทth
dc.description.degreediscipline: Education Foundationsen
dc.description.degreediscipline: พื้นฐานทางการศึกษาth