http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/4762Full metadata record
| DC Field | Value | Language |
| dc.contributor | Pichamol SAEJAN | en |
| dc.contributor | พิชามญฐ์ แซ่จั่น | th |
| dc.contributor.advisor | Sakdipan Tonwimonrat | en |
| dc.contributor.advisor | ศักดิพันธ์ ตันวิมลรัตน์ | th |
| dc.contributor.other | Silpakorn University | en |
| dc.date.created | 2023 | |
| dc.date.issued | 24/11/2023 | |
| dc.description.abstract | The purposes of this research were to determine the components of human resource management in secondary schools according to the 20-year national strategy and the confirmation results of the components of human resource management in secondary schools according to the 20-year national strategy. The samples consisted of 331 secondary schools under Office of the Basic Education Commission. The respondent was a director from each school with a total 331 respondents. The research instruments used were unstructured interview, opinionnaire, and connoisseur’s questionnaire to confirm the components of human resource management in secondary schools according to the 20-year national strategy. The statistics for analyzing the data were frequency, percentage, arithmetic means, standard deviation, exploratory factor analysis and content analysis. The findings were as follows: 1. The components of human resource management in secondary schools according to the 20-year national strategy includes 6 components which were 1) Promoting the progress of new competency 2) Managing Human Resource with digital technology 3) Human resource planning under a moral system 4) Proactive recruitment and selection 5) Creating the work culture that focuses on result for people 6) Developing high competency leaders. 2. The confirmation results of the components of human resource management in secondary schools according to the 20-year national strategy were found appropriate, accurate, possibility and usefulness in human resource management in secondary schools under Office of the Basic Education Commission. | en |
| dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อทราบองค์ประกอบการบริหารทรัพยากรมนุษย์ของ โรงเรียนมัธยมศึกษาตามยุทธศาสตร์ชาติ 20 ปี และผลการยืนยันองค์ประกอบการบริหารทรัพยากร มนุษย์ของโรงเรียนมัธยมศึกษาตามยุทธศาสตร์ชาติ 20 ปี กลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการวิจัย คือ โรงเรียน มัธยมศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานคณะกรรมการการศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐาน จำนวน 331 โรงเรียน ผู้ให้ข้อมูล โรงเรียนละ 1 คน เป็นผู้อำนวยการสถานศึกษา รวมทั้งสิ้น 331 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัย คือ แบบสัมภาษณ์แบบไม่มีโครงสร้าง แบบสอบถามความคิดเห็น และแบบยืนยันองค์ประกอบ การบริหารทรัพยากรมนุษย์ของโรงเรียนมัธยมศึกษาตามยุทธศาสตร์ชาติ 20 ปี สถิติที่ใช้ ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล คือ ความถี่ ร้อยละ มัชฌิมเลขคณิต และส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน การวิเคราะห์องค์ประกอบเชิงสำรวจด้วยโปรแกรมสำเร็จรูป และการวิเคราะห์เนื้อหา ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1. องค์ประกอบการบริหารทรัพยากรมนุษย์ของโรงเรียนมัธยมศึกษาตามยุทธศาสตร์ชาติ 20 ปี มี 6 องค์ประกอบ ได้แก่ 1) การส่งเสริมความก้าวหน้าพัฒนาสมรรถนะใหม่ 2) การบริหาร ทรัพยากรมนุษย์ด้วยเทคโนโลยีดิจิทัล 3) การวางแผนทรัพยากรมนุษย์ภายใต้ระบบคุณธรรม 4) การสรรหาเชิงรุกคัดเลือกคนดี และเก่งเข้าทำงาน 5) การสร้างวัฒนธรรมการทำงานที่มุ่งผลสัมฤทธิ์เพื่อประชาชน 6) การพัฒนาผู้นำที่มีสมรรถนะสูง 2. ผลการยืนยันองค์ประกอบการบริหารทรัพยากรมนุษย์ของโรงเรียนมัธยมศึกษาตามยุทธศาสตร์ชาติ 20 ปี พบว่า มีความถูกต้อง เหมาะสม เป็นไปได้ และเป็นประโยชน์ต่อการบริหารทรัพยากรมนุษย์ในโรงเรียนมัธยมศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานคณะกรรมการการศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐาน | th |
| dc.language.iso | th | |
| dc.publisher | Silpakorn University | |
| dc.subject | การบริหารทรัพยากรมนุษย์ | th |
| dc.subject | ยุทธศาสตร์ชาติ 20 ปี | th |
| dc.subject | HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT | en |
| dc.subject | THE 20-YEAR NATIONAL | en |
| dc.subject.classification | Social Sciences | en |
| dc.subject.classification | Education | en |
| dc.subject.classification | Education science | en |
| dc.title | THE FACTORS OF HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT OF SECONDARY SCHOOL ACCORDING TO THE 20-YEAR NATIONAL STRATEGY | en |
| dc.title | องค์ประกอบการบริหารทรัพยากรมนุษย์ของโรงเรียนมัธยมศึกษาตามยุทธศาสตร์ชาติ 20 ปี | th |
| dc.type | Thesis | en |
| dc.type | วิทยานิพนธ์ | th |
| dc.contributor.coadvisor | Sakdipan Tonwimonrat | en |
| dc.contributor.coadvisor | ศักดิพันธ์ ตันวิมลรัตน์ | th |
| dc.contributor.emailadvisor | sakdipan55@gmail.com | |
| dc.contributor.emailcoadvisor | sakdipan55@gmail.com | |
| dc.description.degreename | Doctor of Philosophy (Ph.D.) | en |
| dc.description.degreename | ปรัชญาดุษฎีบัณฑิต (ปร.ด.) | th |
| dc.description.degreelevel | Doctoral Degree | en |
| dc.description.degreelevel | ปริญญาเอก | th |
| dc.description.degreediscipline | Educational Administration | en |
| dc.description.degreediscipline | การบริหารการศึกษา | th |