http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/4779
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor | Waroonrat KHONSUE | en |
dc.contributor | วรุณรัตน์ คนซื่อ | th |
dc.contributor.advisor | Sangaun Inrak | en |
dc.contributor.advisor | สงวน อินทร์รักษ์ | th |
dc.contributor.other | Silpakorn University | en |
dc.date.created | 2023 | |
dc.date.issued | 24/11/2023 | |
dc.description.abstract | This EDFR future techniques research objective is to study the characteristics of Rajabhat University administrators in line with the educational BCG model. The tools to collect data are 1) An unstructured interview form and 2) an Opinion questionnaire qualified expert and expert to concert 1. group of executive’s ministry, university, and educational organization supervisor. 2. Senior executives of Rajabhat University. 3. Executives in public sector, private and state enterprises. 4. Nineteen experienced and knowledgeable persons who drove the BCG model. Analysis data include median, mod, and interquartile range and content analysis from those interview persons. The research results found that 1. Eleven areas and one-hundred and fifty-six characteristics of Rajabhat University administrator’s trait according to educational BCG Policy as follows: 1) Good governance in the educational management system includes 19 characteristics. 2) Twenty-two features of strategy setting 3) Ten characteristics of vision 4) Twelve characteristics of personnel administration 5) Thirteen characteristics of personality 6) Ten characteristics of communication 7) Eleven crises 8) Twelve characteristics of creating a collaborative network 9) Ten characteristics transformation to the digital technology era, 10) Twenty-one of good governance principle, and 11) Sixteen feature of educational BCG policy implementation. | en |
dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้ใช้เทคนิคการวิจัยอนาคต EDFR มีวัตถุประสงค์ของการวิจัย เพื่อทราบคุณลักษณะผู้บริหารมหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏที่สอดคล้องกับนโยบาย BCG ด้านการศึกษา เครื่องมือเก็บรวบรวมข้อมูล คือ 1) แบบสัมภาษณ์ ไม่มีโครงสร้าง 2) แบบสอบถามความคิดเห็นผู้ทรงคุณวุฒิและผู้เชี่ยวชาญ ประกอบด้วย 1. กลุ่มผู้บริหารระดับกระทรวง ระดับมหาวิทยาลัย องค์กรที่เกี่ยวข้องกับการกำกับคุณภาพการศึกษา 2. กลุ่มผู้บริหารระดับสูงของมหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏ 3. กลุ่มผู้บริหารภาครัฐ ภาคเอกชน และรัฐวิสาหกิจ 4. กลุ่มผู้มีความรู้และประสบการณ์ในการปฏิบัติงานขับเคลื่อนแผนตามนโยบาย BCG รวมทั้งสิ้น 19 คน สถิติวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล ประกอบด้วย ค่ามัธยฐาน ค่าฐานนิยม และค่าพิสัยระหว่างควอไทล์ และการวิเคราะห์เนื้อหาจากการสัมภาษณ์ผู้ทรงคุณวุฒิและผู้เชี่ยวชาญ ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1. คุณลักษณะผู้บริหารมหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏที่สอดคล้องกับนโยบาย BCG ด้านการศึกษา ดังนี้ 1) ด้านระบบการบริหารและการจัดการที่ดี ประกอบด้วย 19 คุณลักษณะ 2) ด้านการกำหนดยุทธศาสตร์ ประกอบด้วย 22 คุณลักษณะ 3) ด้านการกำหนดวิสัยทัศน์ ประกอบด้วย 10 คุณลักษณะ 4) ด้านการบริหารบุคลากร ประกอบด้วย 12 คุณลักษณะ 5) ด้านบุคลิกภาพ ประกอบด้วย 13 คุณลักษณะ 6) ด้านการสื่อสาร ประกอบด้วย 10 คุณลักษณะ 7) ด้านสถานการณ์วิกฤต ประกอบด้วย 11 คุณลักษณะ 8) ด้านการสร้างเครือข่ายความร่วมมือ ประกอบด้วย 12 คุณลักษณะ 9) ด้านการเปลี่ยนแปลงสู่ยุคเทคโนโลยีดิจิทัล ประกอบด้วย 10 คุณลักษณะ 10) ด้านการบริหารตามหลักธรรมาภิบาล ประกอบด้วย 21 คุณลักษณะ และ 11) ด้านการดำเนินการตามนโยบาย BCG ประกอบด้วย 16 คุณลักษณะ | th |
dc.language.iso | th | |
dc.publisher | Silpakorn University | |
dc.subject | คุณลักษณะผู้บริหารมหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏ | th |
dc.subject | นโยบาย BCG ด้านการศึกษา | th |
dc.subject | THE CHARACTERISTICS OF ADMINISTRATORS OF RAJABHAT UNIVERSITY | en |
dc.subject | GOAL OF BCG POLICY | en |
dc.subject.classification | Computer Science | en |
dc.subject.classification | Information and communication | en |
dc.subject.classification | Education science | en |
dc.title | RAJABHAT UNIVERSITY ADMINISTRATORS TRIAT ACCORDING TO EDUCATIONAL BCG POLICY | en |
dc.title | คุณลักษณะผู้บริหารมหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏที่สอดคล้องกับนโยบาย BCG ด้านการศึกษา | th |
dc.type | Thesis | en |
dc.type | วิทยานิพนธ์ | th |
dc.contributor.coadvisor | Sangaun Inrak | en |
dc.contributor.coadvisor | สงวน อินทร์รักษ์ | th |
dc.contributor.emailadvisor | san_inrak@hotmail.com | |
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisor | san_inrak@hotmail.com | |
dc.description.degreename | Doctor of Philosophy (Ph.D.) | en |
dc.description.degreename | ปรัชญาดุษฎีบัณฑิต (ปร.ด.) | th |
dc.description.degreelevel | Doctoral Degree | en |
dc.description.degreelevel | ปริญญาเอก | th |
dc.description.degreediscipline | Educational Administration | en |
dc.description.degreediscipline | การบริหารการศึกษา | th |