DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Kamontip PLAISAPen
dc.contributor: กมลทิพย์ พลายทรัพย์th
dc.contributor.advisor: Prasopchai Pasunonen
dc.contributor.advisor: ประสพชัย พสุนนท์th
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn Universityen
dc.date.created: 2023
dc.date.issued: 24/11/2023
dc.description.abstract: The study on the adaptation of fashion clothing entrepreneurs in department stores during COVID-19 in Bangkok Metropolis aims to study the 4Es marketing strategy of fashion clothing entrepreneurs in department stores during COVID-19 and study on the acceptance of innovation among fashion clothing entrepreneurs in department stores during COVID-19, compare personal factors that affect 4Es Marketing of fashion clothing group entrepreneurs in department stores during COVID-19 and study the influence of innovation acceptance on 4Es marketing strategy of fashion clothing entrepreneurs in department stores during COVID-19. This study is a quantitative research survey of 400 fashion clothing entrepreneurs in department stores in Bangkok Metropolis including Platinum Fashion Mall, Union Mall and JJ Mall operated during the COVID-19 pandemic by simple sampling. The statistics used in the analysis are frequency, percentage, mean, standard deviation, T test, F test and stepwise multiple regression analysis. The study found that 1) different personal factors in terms of age, level of education, period of renting and monthly sales differently affect the 4Es marketing strategy of fashion clothing entrepreneurs in department stores during COVID-19 with statistical significance at the level of 0.05. Different gender factors  do not affect the 4Es marketing strategy of fashion clothing operators in department stores during COVID-19. 2) Innovation acceptance factors that affect the 4Es marketing strategy of clothing and fashion entrepreneurs in department stores during COVID-19, including awareness, evaluation, trial and adoption factors with statistical significance at the level of 0.05, with the efficiency of 51.6%.en
dc.description.abstract: การศึกษาเรื่อง การปรับตัวของผู้ประกอบการกลุ่มเสื้อผ้าแฟชั่นในห้างสรรพสินค้าช่วงโควิด 19 ในเขตกรุงเทพมหานคร มีวัตถุประสงค์ เพื่อศึกษากลยุทธ์การตลาด 4Es ของผู้ประกอบการกลุ่มเสื้อผ้าแฟชั่นในห้างสรรพสินค้า ช่วงโควิด 19 ศึกษาการยอมรับนวัตกรรมของผู้ประกอบการกลุ่มเสื้อผ้าแฟชั่นในห้างสรรพสินค้า ช่วงโควิด 19 เปรียบเทียบปัจจัยส่วนบุคคล ที่ส่งผลต่อกลยุทธ์ทางการตลาด 4Es ของผู้ประกอบการกลุ่มเสื้อผ้าแฟชั่นในห้างสรรพสินค้า ช่วงโควิด 19 และ ศึกษาอิทธิพลของการยอมรับนวัตกรรมของผู้ประกอบการ ที่ส่งผลต่อกลยุทธ์การตลาด 4Es ของผู้ประกอบการกลุ่มเสื้อผ้าแฟชั่น ในห้างสรรพสินค้า ช่วงโควิด 19 การศึกษาครั้งนี้เป็นการวิจัยเชิงปริมาณ เก็บข้อมูลด้วยแบบสอบถามจากผู้ประกอบการกลุ่มเสื้อผ้าแฟชั่นในห้างสรรพสินค้า ในเขตกรุงเทพมหานคร ได้แก่ แพลทินัม แฟชั่นมอลล์ ยูเนี่ยนมอลล์ และ เจเจมอลล์ ที่ประกอบธุรกิจในช่วงโควิด 19 แพร่ระบาด จำนวน 400 ราย โดยการสุ่มตัวอย่างแบบอย่างง่าย สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ ได้แก่ ค่าความถี่ ค่าร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย ค่าส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน การทดสอบค่าที การทดสอบค่าเอฟ และการวิเคราะห์สมการถดถอยพหุคูณแบบเป็นขั้นตอน ผลการศึกษาพบว่า 1) ปัจจัยส่วนบุคคลด้าน อายุ ระดับการศึกษา ระยะเวลาในการเช่าพื้นที่ขายสินค้าในห้างสรรพสินค้า และ ยอดขายต่อเดือน ที่แตกต่างกัน ส่งผลต่อกลยุทธ์ทางการตลาด 4Es ของผู้ประกอบการกลุ่มเสื้อผ้าแฟชั่นในห้างสรรพสินค้า ช่วงโควิด 19 แตกต่างกันอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ 0.05 ส่วนปัจจัยประชากรศาสตร์ด้านเพศ ที่แตกต่างกันส่งผลต่อกลยุทธ์ทางการตลาด 4Es ของผู้ประกอบการกลุ่มเสื้อผ้าแฟชั่นในห้างสรรพสินค้า ช่วงโควิด 19 ไม่แตกต่างกัน 2) ปัจจัยการยอมรับนวัตกรรมที่ส่งผลต่อกลยุทธ์การตลาด 4Es ของผู้ประกอบการกลุ่มเสื้อผ้าแฟชั่นในห้างสรรพสินค้า ช่วงโควิด 19 ได้แก่ ปัจจัยด้านการรับรู้ ด้านการประเมินค่า ด้านการทดลอง และด้านการยอมรับ อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ 0.05 ค่าอิทธิพลมีประสิทธิภาพ 51.6%th
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: การยอมรับนวัตกรรมth
dc.subject: ส่วนประสมทางการตลาด 4Esth
dc.subject: ผู้ประกอบการth
dc.subject: โควิด 19th
dc.subject: Innovation Adoptionen
dc.subject4: Es marketingen
dc.subjectentrepreneursen
dc.subject: Corona virusen
dc.subject.classification: Businessen
dc.subject.classification: Administrative and support service activitiesen
dc.subject.classification: Management and administrationen
dc.title: Adaptation of fashion clothing entrepreneurs in department stores during COVID-19 in Bangkok Metropolisen
dc.title: การปรับตัวของผู้ประกอบการกลุ่มเสื้อผ้าแฟชั่นในห้างสรรพสินค้าช่วงโควิด 19 ในเขตกรุงเทพมหานครth
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: วิทยานิพนธ์th
dc.contributor.coadvisor: Prasopchai Pasunonen
dc.contributor.coadvisor: ประสพชัย พสุนนท์th
dc.contributor.emailadvisorpasunon@gmail.com
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisorpasunon@gmail.com
dc.description.degreename: Master of Business Administration (M.B.A.)en
dc.description.degreename: บริหารธุรกิจมหาบัณฑิต (บธ.ม)th
dc.description.degreelevel: Master's Degreeen
dc.description.degreelevel: ปริญญาโทth
dc.description.degreedisciplineen
dc.description.degreedisciplineth