DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Suthita MANEESODSANGen
dc.contributor: สุธิตา มณีสอดแสงth
dc.contributor.advisor: Khattiya Duangsamranen
dc.contributor.advisor: ขัตติยา ด้วงสำราญth
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn Universityen
dc.date.created: 2024
dc.date.issued: 28/6/2024
dc.description.abstract: The purposes of this research were to determine 1) the participative management of small sized school in Burapa Suksa group Nakhonpathom Primary Educational Service Area Office 1 and 2) the guidelines for developing participative  management of small sized school in Burapa Suksa group Nakhonpathom Primary Educational Service Area Office 1. The population consisted of 35 people, including the school director and teacher of small sized school in Burapa Suksa group. The research tools used were a questionnaire and structured interview form. The statistics used in the reserch were frequency, percentage, arithmetic mean. Standard deviation, and content analysis. The research findings were as follows: 1. Participative management of small sized school in Burapa Suksa group Nakhonpathom Primary Educational Service Area Office 1 is overall at a high level. When considering each aspect, it was found that it is at a high level in every aspect. By sorting the arithmetic mean values ​​from highest to lowest as follows: commitment, trusting each other, independence in work, and setting goals and objectives together, respectively. 2. Guidelines for developing participative management of small sized school in Burapa Suksa group Nakhonpathom Primary Educational Service Area Office 1, all 4 areas are as follows: 1) Trusting: the school director should demonstrate respect for one another, recognize and trust in the knowledge and abilities of co-workers, trust to assign important work to co-workers. 2) Commitment: Employees should be encouraged to receive training to continually increase their knowledge and abilities, support clear teamwork to make co-workers bond. 3) Goals and objectives: provide opportunities for all co-workers to participate in setting goals or objectives of the organization's plans together by using a teamwork process to evaluate and develop results to improve the work. 4) Autonomy: provide opportunities for participants to showcase their own talents and creativity, give co-workers freedom to work and make decisions in order to carry out various activities of the organization efficiently.en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อทราบ 1) การบริหารแบบมีส่วนร่วมของโรงเรียนขนาดเล็กในกลุ่มบูรพาศึกษา สำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษานครปฐม เขต 1 2) แนวทางการพัฒนาการบริหารแบบมีส่วนร่วมของโรงเรียนขนาดเล็กในกลุ่มบูรพาศึกษา สำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษานครปฐม เขต 1 ประชากร คือ ข้าราชการครูของโรงเรียนขนาดเล็กในกลุ่มบูรพาศึกษา  จำนวน 35 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัย คือ แบบสอบถามและแบบสัมภาษณ์ สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิจัย คือ ความถี่  ร้อยละ ค่ามัชฌิมเลขคณิต ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และการวิเคราะห์เนื้อหา ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1. การบริหารแบบมีส่วนร่วม ของโรงเรียนขนาดเล็กในกลุ่มบูรพาศึกษา สำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษานครปฐม เขต 1 โดยภาพรวมอยู่ในระดับมาก เมื่อพิจารณาตามรายด้านพบว่า อยู่ในระดับมากทุกด้าน โดยเรียงค่ามัชฌิมเลขคณิตจากมากไปน้อย ดังนี้ ความยึดมั่นผูกพัน การไว้วางใจกัน ความมีอิสระในการปฏิบัติงาน และการตั้งเป้าหมายและวัตถุประสงค์ร่วมกัน ตามลำดับ 2. แนวทางการพัฒนาการบริหารแบบมีส่วนร่วมของโรงเรียนขนาดเล็กในกลุ่มบูรพาศึกษา สำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษานครปฐม เขต 1 ทั้ง 4 ด้าน มีดังนี้ 1) การไว้วางใจกัน ผู้บริหารควรแสดงออกโดยการให้เกียรติซึ่งกันและกัน ให้การยอมรับและเชื่อถือในความรู้ความสามารถของผู้ร่วมงาน ไว้วางใจที่จะมอบหมายงานที่สำคัญให้แก่ผู้ร่วมงาน 2) ความยึดมั่นผูกพัน ควรสนับสนุนให้ผู้ร่วมงานเข้ารับการฝึกอบรม เพิ่มความรู้ความสามารถอย่างต่อเนื่อง สนับสนุนการทำงานเป็นทีมที่ชัดเจน เพื่อให้ผู้ร่วมงานเกิดความผูกพัน 3) การตั้งเป้าหมายและวัตถุประสงค์ร่วมกัน เปิดโอกาสให้ผู้ร่วมงานทุกคนมีส่วนร่วมในการกำหนดเป้าหมายหรือวัตถุประสงค์ของแผนงานขององค์กรร่วมกัน โดยใช้กระบวนการทำงานเป็นทีม ร่วมประเมินผล และร่วมพัฒนาผลงานเพื่อปรับปรุงงานให้ดีขึ้น 4) ความมีอิสระในการปฏิบัติงาน เปิดโอกาสให้ผู้ร่วมงานได้แสดงความสามารถ และความคิดสร้างสรรค์ของตนเอง ให้อิสระผู้ร่วมงานในการทำงาน และตัดสินใจ เพื่อให้การดำเนินกิจกรรมต่าง ๆ ขององค์กรมีประสิทธิภาพth
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: การบริหารแบบมีส่วนร่วมth
dc.subject: Participative managementen
dc.subject.classification: Social Sciencesen
dc.subject.classification: Educationen
dc.title: PARTICIPATIVE MANAGEMENT OF SMALL SIZED SCHOOL IN BURAPA SUKSA SCHOOLGROUP NAKHONPATHOM PRIMARY EDUCATIONAL SERVICE AREA OFFICE 1en
dc.title: การบริหารแบบมีส่วนร่วมของโรงเรียนขนาดเล็กในกลุ่มบูรพาศึกษาสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษานครปฐม เขต 1th
dc.type: Independent Studyen
dc.type: การค้นคว้าอิสระth
dc.contributor.coadvisor: Khattiya Duangsamranen
dc.contributor.coadvisor: ขัตติยา ด้วงสำราญth
dc.contributor.emailadvisor: Duang2499@gmail.com
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisor: Duang2499@gmail.com
dc.description.degreename: Master of Education (M.Ed.)en
dc.description.degreename: ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (ศษ.ม)th
dc.description.degreelevel: Master's Degreeen
dc.description.degreelevel: ปริญญาโทth
dc.description.degreediscipline: Educational Administrationen
dc.description.degreediscipline: การบริหารการศึกษาth