http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/4913
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor | Sumit HAPULOI | en |
dc.contributor | สุมิตร เหพูลอย | th |
dc.contributor.advisor | Nuchnara Rattanasiraprapha | en |
dc.contributor.advisor | นุชนรา รัตนศิระประภา | th |
dc.contributor.other | Silpakorn University | en |
dc.date.created | 2024 | |
dc.date.issued | 28/6/2024 | |
dc.description.abstract | The purposes of the research were to determine 1) the Ratanaratbumrung student care system and 2) the guidelines for Ratanaratbumrung student care system development. The population of this research was 97 Ratanabumrung School persons, as well as the conversation group, was 7 participants. The research instruments were questionnaires and focus group discussions. Frequency, percentage, means, standard deviation, and content analysis were applied for statistical data to report findings. The results of this research were as follows: 1. The Ratanaratbumrung student care system was at a high level of overall results and total of each aspect by arranging means from the highest number to the lowest number, namely student development and encouragement, student prevention and correction, student monitoring, individual student awareness, and student transfer. 2. The guideline of Ratanaratbumrung School's student care system development has 5 steps as follows: 1) Students were individually acquainted through technologies or applications. 2) the evaluation forms and monitors were applied to categorize students with online platforms. 3) activities were integrated with a variety of processes properly through both Online and Onsite platforms. 4) the prevention and correction system must be generated to assist students in every aspect, and 5) explicit plans and processes were used to transfer students internally and externally to support teachers and parties to transfer correctly. | en |
dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อทราบ 1) ระบบดูแลช่วยเหลือนักเรียนของโรงเรียนรัตนราษฎร์บำรุง และ 2) แนวทางการพัฒนาระบบดูแลช่วยเหลือนักเรียนของโรงเรียนรัตนราษฎร์บำรุง กลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการวิจัย ได้แก่ บุคลากรของโรงเรียน รัตนราษฎร์บำรุง จำนวน 97 คน และบุคลากรของโรงเรียนรัตนราษฎร์บำรุงในการสนทนากลุ่ม จำนวน 7 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้เป็นแบบสอบถามความคิดเห็น และแบบบันทึกการสนทนากลุ่ม สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล คือ ความถี่ ร้อยละ มัชฌิมเลขคณิต ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และการวิเคราะห์เนื้อหา ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1. ระบบดูแลช่วยเหลือนักเรียนของโรงเรียนรัตนราษฎร์บำรุง โดยภาพรวมและรายด้านอยู่ในระดับมากทุกด้าน โดยเรียงค่ามัชฌิมเลขคณิตจากมากไปน้อย ได้แก่ ด้านการส่งเสริมและพัฒนานักเรียน ด้านการป้องกันและแก้ไขปัญหา ด้านการคัดกรองนักเรียน ด้านการรู้จักนักเรียนเป็นรายบุคคล และด้านการส่งต่อ 2. แนวทางการพัฒนาระบบดูแลช่วยเหลือนักเรียนของโรงเรียนรัตนราษฎร์บำรุง มี 5 แนวทาง ได้แก่ 1) ควรมีการทำความรู้จักนักเรียนเป็นรายบุคคลโดยใช้เทคโนโลยี หรือแอปพลิเคชันต่าง ๆ 2) ควรจัดทำระบบการคัดกรองและแบบประเมินต่าง ๆ เพื่อจัดกลุ่มนักเรียนในรูปแบบออนไลน์ 3) ควรมีการส่งเสริมและพัฒนานักเรียน โดยมีการบูรณาการจัดกิจกรรมต่าง ๆ โดยใช้วิธีการที่หลากหลายอย่างเหมาะสม ทั้งกิจกรรมในรูปแบบ On-line และรูปแบบ on-site 4) ควรมีการสร้างระบบการป้องกันและแก้ไขปัญหาให้กับนักเรียน โดยให้การช่วยเหลือนักเรียนอย่างรอบด้าน และ 5) ควรมีแบบแผนงานและขั้นตอนในส่งต่อนักเรียนทั้งภายในและภายนอกที่ชัดเจน เพื่อส่งเสริมให้ครูหรือผู้ที่มีส่วนเกี่ยวข้องสามารถดำเนินการส่งต่อได้อย่างถูกต้อง | th |
dc.language.iso | th | |
dc.publisher | Silpakorn University | |
dc.subject | ระบบดูแลช่วยเหลือนักเรียน | th |
dc.subject | STUDENT CARE AND SUPPORT SYSTEM | en |
dc.subject.classification | Social Sciences | en |
dc.subject.classification | Education | en |
dc.subject.classification | Education science | en |
dc.title | A DEVELOPMENT OF STUDENT CARE SYSTEM OF RATANARATBUMRUNG SCHOOL | en |
dc.title | การพัฒนาระบบดูแลช่วยเหลือนักเรียนของโรงเรียนรัตนราษฎร์บำรุง | th |
dc.type | Independent Study | en |
dc.type | การค้นคว้าอิสระ | th |
dc.contributor.coadvisor | Nuchnara Rattanasiraprapha | en |
dc.contributor.coadvisor | นุชนรา รัตนศิระประภา | th |
dc.contributor.emailadvisor | nuchnara14@hotmail.com | |
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisor | nuchnara14@hotmail.com | |
dc.description.degreename | Master of Education (M.Ed.) | en |
dc.description.degreename | ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (ศษ.ม) | th |
dc.description.degreelevel | Master's Degree | en |
dc.description.degreelevel | ปริญญาโท | th |
dc.description.degreediscipline | Educational Administration | en |
dc.description.degreediscipline | การบริหารการศึกษา | th |