DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Thanasin KEAKDAMen
dc.contributor: ธนสิน แขกดำth
dc.contributor.advisor: Thanarit Thaipwareeen
dc.contributor.advisor: ธณฤษภ์ ทิพย์วารีth
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn Universityen
dc.date.created: 2024
dc.date.issued: 28/6/2024
dc.description.abstract: This Preparation of dissertation documents under the topic “Anomie in Society” It is an analysis of the creation of artworks which is a thesis project. for explain the content of human lifestyle behavior in various situations. that reflect problems of the Normative system in society. .I have analyzed and synthesized these issues until I came up with the idea of creating visual art. It combines a realistic style of painting and a expressionism style. With colors, brush strokes and various visual elements. Which relies on control and Expression. In order to The process of painting communicates with the viewer. in the form of asking questions or stimulating consideration of appropriateness In terms of behavior and situation.en
dc.description.abstract: การจัดทำเอกสารประกอบวิทยานิพนธ์ภายใต้หัวข้อ “ภาวะไร้บรรทัดฐานในสังคม” ชุดนี้เป็นการวิเคราะห์การสร้างสรรค์ผลงานศิลปกรรมอันเป็นโครงการวิทยานิพนธ์ เพื่ออธิบายถึงเนื้อหาเกี่ยวกับพฤติกรรมการดำเนินชีวิตของมนุษย์ในสถานการณ์ต่างๆ ที่สะท้อนถึงปัญหาของระบบบรรทัดฐานในสังคม ข้าพเจ้าได้นำประเด็นเหล่านี้มาวิเคราะห์ และ สังเคราะห์ จนเกิดแนวความคิดในการสร้างสรรค์ผลงานทัศนศิลป์ โดยผสมผสานระหว่างจิตรกรรมรูปแบบเหมือนจริง กับ รูปแบบแสดงอารมณ์ ผ่านสีสัน  ฝีแปรง และ ทัศนธาตุต่างๆ ซึ่งอาศัยการควบคุม และ ปลดปล่อยการแสดงออก เพื่อให้กระบวนการทางจิตรกรรมสื่อสารกับผู้ดูในลักษณะของการตั้งคำถามหรือกระตุ้นให้เกิดการพิจารณาถึงความเหมาะสมในเรื่องพฤติกรรมและสถานการณ์ที่เกิดขึ้นth
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: บรรทัดฐานth
dc.subject: สังคมth
dc.subject: กาลเทศะth
dc.subject: จิตรกรรมth
dc.subject: Normen
dc.subject: Societyen
dc.subjectproprietyen
dc.subjectpaintingen
dc.subject.classification: Arts and Humanitiesen
dc.subject.classification: Arts, entertainment and recreationen
dc.subject.classification: Fine artsen
dc.title: Anomie in Societyen
dc.title: ภาวะไร้บรรทัดฐานในสังคมth
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: วิทยานิพนธ์th
dc.contributor.coadvisor: Thanarit Thaipwareeen
dc.contributor.coadvisor: ธณฤษภ์ ทิพย์วารีth
dc.contributor.emailadvisoryak_sakda@hotmail.com
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisoryak_sakda@hotmail.com
dc.description.degreename: Master of Fine Arts (M.F.A.)en
dc.description.degreename: ศิลปมหาบัณฑิต (ศล.ม.)th
dc.description.degreelevel: Master's Degreeen
dc.description.degreelevel: ปริญญาโทth
dc.description.degreedisciplineen
dc.description.degreedisciplineth