DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Nithiphon PHOTHICHAKen
dc.contributor: นิธิพร โพธิจักรth
dc.contributor.advisor: Thanarit Thaipwareeen
dc.contributor.advisor: ธณฤษภ์ ทิพย์วารีth
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn Universityen
dc.date.created: 2024
dc.date.issued: 28/6/2024
dc.description.abstract: Every human being faces adversity at some point in his or her life. When suffering comes, what will allow humans to continue living their lives is to heal their own minds by finding happiness to relieve suffering. The creation of the paintings came from my direct experiences. Suffering from the loss of a loved one. So he began to create works about balancing of the mind with the purpose of comforting the mind and presenting images of feelings of suffering and happiness mixed together. Through characters that are gentle and friendly, including creating situations. To reflect the feelings of suffering hidden in the events. Using dull atmosphere colors and techniques, smooth surfaces represent happiness and rough surfaces represent feelings of suffering. Inviting the viewer to imagine the story I want to tell. After creating the work I learned and understood the process of creating symbols to perfectly express the living together between suffering and happiness.en
dc.description.abstract: มนุษย์ทุกคนล้วนต้องเผชิญความทุกข์ยากในช่วงขณะของชีวิต เมื่อความทุกข์มาเยือนสิ่งที่จะทำให้มนุษย์ดำเนินชีวิตต่อไปได้คือการเยียวยาจิตใจตนเองโดยการหาความสุขมาบรรเทาความทุกข์ การสร้างสรรค์ผลงานจิตรกรรมเกิดจากประสบการณ์โดยตรงของข้าพเจ้า เกิดความทุกข์ยากจากการสูญเสียบุคคลอันเป็นที่รักไป จึงเริ่มต้นสร้างสรรค์ผลงานเกี่ยวกับการสร้างความสมดุลของจิตใจมีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อปลอบประโลมจิตใจและนำเสนอภาพความรู้สึกทุกข์และสุขปะปนกัน ผ่านตัวละครที่มีลักษณะอ่อนโยน เป็นมิตร รวมถึงการสร้างสถานการณ์ เพื่อสะท้อนความรู้สึกทุกข์ที่แฝงเร้นในภาพเหตุการณ์ โดยใช้สีบรรยากาศหม่นและเทคนิคพื้นผิวเรียบที่แทนความสุขและพื้นผิวขรุขระแทนความรู้สึกทุกข์ ชวนให้ผู้ชมจิตนาการถึงเรื่องราวที่ข้าพเจ้าต้องการนำเสนอ หลังจากสร้างสรรค์ผลงานทำให้ข้าพเจ้าได้เรียนรู้และเข้าใจถึงกระบวนการสร้างสัญญะให้แสดงออกถึงการอยู่ร่วมกันระหว่างความทุกข์และความสุขได้อย่างสมบูรณ์แบบth
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: ความสมดุล , จิตใจ , สัญญะของความสุข , สัญญะของความทุกข์ , ปลอบประโลมth
dc.subject: Balance Mind Symbol of happiness Symbol of suffering Comforten
dc.subject.classification: Arts and Humanitiesen
dc.subject.classification: Arts, entertainment and recreationen
dc.subject.classification: Fine artsen
dc.title: Imagery the Balance of the Minden
dc.title: จินตภาพความสมดุลของจิตใจth
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: วิทยานิพนธ์th
dc.contributor.coadvisor: Thanarit Thaipwareeen
dc.contributor.coadvisor: ธณฤษภ์ ทิพย์วารีth
dc.contributor.emailadvisoryak_sakda@hotmail.com
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisoryak_sakda@hotmail.com
dc.description.degreename: Master of Fine Arts (M.F.A.)en
dc.description.degreename: ศิลปมหาบัณฑิต (ศล.ม.)th
dc.description.degreelevel: Master's Degreeen
dc.description.degreelevel: ปริญญาโทth
dc.description.degreedisciplineen
dc.description.degreedisciplineth