DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Natthapon SURIPONGen
dc.contributor: ณัฐพล สุริพงศ์th
dc.contributor.advisor: Ruthairat Kumsrichanen
dc.contributor.advisor: ฤทัยรัตน์ คำศรีจันทร์th
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn Universityen
dc.date.created: 2024
dc.date.issued: 28/6/2024
dc.description.abstract       Creating pieces for the thesis series that are influenced by historical and familial stories. "A space of joy from memorable objects." The goal is to use art to treat a mentally unstable state brought on by the loss of a beloved mother. Generate art that evokes reminiscence and makes me feel abundantly scarce once more to replace the feeling of wanting for warmth and love. I employ strategies and tactics in the visual arts process to express my emotions to the public and bring attention to the value of family relationships. A mother's warmth and love are offered to sustain the lives of those who are separated from their families and hometowns. It also depicts issues with families, which, in the future, will turn into grown-ups in Thai culture, to jointly impart love to forthcoming adult children.           The production of art reveals how a mother and child's healthy relationship influences a child's personality. It emphasizes how crucial it is to raise kids in a loving environment. As they accumulate life experiences and learn to expand their tenderness toward the objects around them, their thoughts crystallize. Raise children to be loving individuals who are prepared to share their love with others when given the chance.en
dc.description.abstract        การสร้างสรรค์ผลงานอันได้รับแรงบันดาลใจจากความเป็นครอบครัวและเรื่องราวในอดีตในวิทยานิพนธ์ชุด “พื้นที่แห่งความสุขจากวัตถุทรงจำ” มีจุดประสงค์เพื่อใช้ศิลปะเข้ามาบำบัดสภาวะจิตใจที่ไม่คงที่เนื่องจากการห่างแม่ผู้เป็นที่รัก ทดแทนความรู้สึกโหยหาความรักความอบอุ่นด้วยการสร้างผลงานศิลปะที่สะท้อนความคิดถึงอันส่งผลให้ข้าพเจ้าได้รู้สึกเติมเต็มความขาดแคลนในใจ โดยผ่านกระบวนการทางทัศนศิลป์ เทคนิคและวิธีการเพื่อสื่อสารความรู้สึกของข้าพเจ้าสู่สาธารณะ สร้างการตระหนักรู้ถึงความสำคัญของสายสัมพันธ์ในครอบครัว ความรัก ความอบอุ่นของแม่ที่มอบให้กลายเป็นกำลังใจในการใช้ชีวิตของคนที่ต้องห่างไกลบ้านเกิดและคนอันเป็นที่รัก อีกทั้งสะท้อนปัญหาครอบครัวซึ่งยังคงเป็นปัญหาใหญ่ของสังคมไทยให้ร่วมกันส่งต่อความรักแก่เด็ก ๆ ที่จะเติบโตไปเป็นผู้ใหญ่ในอนาคต           การสร้างสรรค์ผลงานดังกล่าวทำให้ทราบว่า ความสัมพันธ์ที่ดีระหว่างแม่และลูกจะส่งผลต่อบุคลิก ทัศนคติ และการใช้ชีวิตของลูกในอนาคต สะท้อนถึงความสำคัญของการเลี้ยงดูเด็กด้วยความรัก ความเอาใจใส่ที่จะทำให้พวกเขาค่อย ๆ เรียนรู้ที่จะเผื่อแผ่ความอ่อนโยนที่ได้รับมาสู่สิ่งต่าง ๆ รอบตัว บวกกับการสั่งสมประสบการณ์ชีวิตกลายเป็นความคิดที่ตกผลึก หล่อหลอมให้เด็กกลายเป็นคนที่มีความรักในหัวใจและพร้อมจะส่งต่อแก่ผู้อื่นเมื่อมีโอกาสth
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: แม่th
dc.subject: พื้นที่แห่งความสุขth
dc.subject: วัตถุทรงจำth
dc.subject: ศิลปะบำบัดth
dc.subject: MOTHERen
dc.subject: A SPACE OF HAPPINESSen
dc.subject: OBJECTS OF MEMORYen
dc.subject: ART THERAPYen
dc.subject.classification: Arts and Humanitiesen
dc.subject.classification: Educationen
dc.title: A Space of Happiness from Objects of Memoryen
dc.title: พื้นที่แห่งความสุขจากวัตถุทรงจำth
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: วิทยานิพนธ์th
dc.contributor.coadvisor: Ruthairat Kumsrichanen
dc.contributor.coadvisor: ฤทัยรัตน์ คำศรีจันทร์th
dc.contributor.emailadvisorjowsroy@hotmail.com
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisorjowsroy@hotmail.com
dc.description.degreename: Master of Fine Arts (M.F.A.)en
dc.description.degreename: ศิลปมหาบัณฑิต (ศล.ม.)th
dc.description.degreelevel: Master's Degreeen
dc.description.degreelevel: ปริญญาโทth
dc.description.degreedisciplineen
dc.description.degreedisciplineth