DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Kunakorn WANGKEEREEen
dc.contributor: คุณากร วังคีรีth
dc.contributor.advisor: Thanarit Thaipwareeen
dc.contributor.advisor: ธณฤษภ์ ทิพย์วารีth
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn Universityen
dc.date.created: 2024
dc.date.issued: 28/6/2024
dc.description.abstract: Thesis work under the topic “Ideal Landscapes from overlapping Images of the Past and Present” I would like to present my thoughts. Past and present memories of objects, people, animals, things, and places. It shows the relationship between people and things around them. through paintings arranging the elements in a floating form in order to create a new dimension of perception for the viewer and myself. Technique for painting by creating a surface from colored substances. and two-dimensional plane drainage. To help support clear current content and faded memories.en
dc.description.abstract: ผลงานวิทยานิพนธ์ภายใต้หัวข้อ “ ภูมิทัศน์อุดมคติจากภาพทับซ้อนอดีตและปัจจุบัน ” ข้าพเจ้าต้องการนำเสนอความคิดถึง ความทรงจำในอดีตและปัจจุบัน ต่อวัตถุ คน สัตว์ สิ่งของและสถานที่ แสดงให้เห็นถึงความสัมพันธ์ของผู้คนและสิ่งที่อยู่รอบตัว ผ่านผลงานจิตรกรรม การจัดองค์ประกอบในรูปแบบล่องลอยเพื่อต้องการสร้างมิติการรับรู้แบบใหม่กับผู้ชมและตัวข้าพเจ้า เทคนิคการระบายสีโดยการสร้างพื้นผิวจากเนื้อสี และการระบายระนาบสองมิติ เพื่อช่วยสนับสนุนเนื้อหาความเป็นปัจจุบันที่ชัดเจนและความทรงจำที่เลือนรางth
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: ความทรงจำ ความคิดถึง การรำลึก การทับซ้อน ความรู้สึกภายในth
dc.subject: Memories nostalgia remembrance overlap inner feelings.en
dc.subject.classification: Arts and Humanitiesen
dc.subject.classification: Arts, entertainment and recreationen
dc.subject.classification: Fine artsen
dc.titlei deal landscapes from overlapping images of the past and presenten
dc.title: ภูมิทัศน์อุดมคติจากภาพทับซ้อนอดีตและปัจจุบันth
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: วิทยานิพนธ์th
dc.contributor.coadvisor: Thanarit Thaipwareeen
dc.contributor.coadvisor: ธณฤษภ์ ทิพย์วารีth
dc.contributor.emailadvisoryak_sakda@hotmail.com
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisoryak_sakda@hotmail.com
dc.description.degreename: Master of Fine Arts (M.F.A.)en
dc.description.degreename: ศิลปมหาบัณฑิต (ศล.ม.)th
dc.description.degreelevel: Master's Degreeen
dc.description.degreelevel: ปริญญาโทth
dc.description.degreedisciplineen
dc.description.degreedisciplineth