DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Auttaphon THEPPAYAen
dc.contributor: อัฏฐพล เทพยาth
dc.contributor.advisor: Anucha Pangkesornen
dc.contributor.advisor: อนุชา แพ่งเกษรth
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn Universityen
dc.date.created: 2024
dc.date.issued: 28/6/2024
dc.description.abstract: The objectives of this research are to 1) study local wisdom, culture, and identity to understand the context of communities in the three southern border provinces, 2) study community development policy plans to analyze them to create guidelines for creating community innovation, and 3) study factors of peace. and model communities to design creative activities, products, and create innovative ideas in model communities. Using a mixed research method (Mixed Method) using both qualitative research (Qualitative Research) and quantitative research. (Quantitative Research) studied in areas in the three southern border provinces. The findings found that 1. Area of three southern border provinces There is local wisdom that is important in creating community innovation. The first 4 areas out of a total of 10 are 1) food and herbs 2) language and literature 3) agriculture and 4) handicrafts 2. Creating community innovation Help build a career Solve the problems of poverty and inequality The guidelines for creating community innovation consist of 5 steps: 1) determining the direction and needs of the community, 2) selecting innovations, 3) putting innovations into practice, 4) evaluating success, and 5) learning, expanding, and spread the results 3. Peace Model Community Innovation Idea Set consists of 5 factors: 1) People 2) Engagement 3) Activity 4) Community and 5) Equality Suggestions for future research include: 1) There should be a comparative study of factors affecting relationships in promoting peace within the community. 2) Creative activities should be organized in other communities. 3) A project should be created to find research funds to support community innovation models. and 4) in organizing the next creative activity, it should be carried out jointly with the university.en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษา 1) ภูมิปัญญาท้องถิ่น วัฒนธรรม และอัตลักษณ์เพื่อเข้าใจในบริบทของชุมชนในสามจังหวัดชายแดนภาคใต้ 2) นโยบายแผนการพัฒนาชุมชนเพื่อวิเคราะห์และสังเคราะห์ ให้ได้แนวทางในการสร้างนวัตกรรมชุมชน  และ 3) ปัจจัยสันติสุขและชุมชนสันติสุขต้นแบบเพื่อออกแบบกิจกรรมสร้างสรรค์ ผลิตภัณฑ์ และสร้างชุดความคิดทางนวัตกรรมชุมชนสันติสุขต้นแบบ โดยใช้วิธีการวิจัยแบบผสมผสาน (Mixed Method) โดยใช้ทั้งการวิจัยเชิงคุณภาพ (Qualitative Research) และการวิจัยเชิงปริมาณ (Quantitative Research) ศึกษาในพื้นที่สามจังหวัดชายแดนภาคใต้ เก็บข้อมูลด้วยการลงพื้นที่ทั้งหมด 6 ชุมชน จากจังหวัดปัตตานี จำนวน 2 ชุมชน ได้แก่ ชุมชนบ้านทุ่ง อำเภอปานาเระ และ ชุมชนจะรัง อำเภอยะหริ่ง จากจังหวัดยะลา จำนวน 2 ชุมชน ได้แก่  ชุมชนบ้านตะโล๊ะหะลอ อำเภอรามัน ชุมชนบ้านหน้าถ้ำ อำเภอเมือง และจากจังหวัดนราธิวาส จำนวน 2 ชุมชน ได้แก่ ชุมชนบาโงเป๊าะเล็ง อำเภอสุไหงโกลก และชุมชนบ้านศาลาลูกไก่ อำเภอยี่ง้อ ข้อค้นพบพบว่า 1. พื้นที่สามจังหวัดชายแดนใต้ มีภูมิปัญญาท้องถิ่นที่สำคัญในการสร้างนวัตกรรมชุมชน 4 ด้านแรกจากทั้งหมด 10 ด้าน ได้แก่ 1) ด้านอาหารและสมุนไพร 2) ด้านภาษาและวรรณกรรม 3) ด้านเกษตรกรรม และ 4) ด้านอุตสาหกรรมและหัตถกรรม 2. การสร้างนวัตกรรมชุมชนประกอบด้วย 5 ขั้นตอน ได้แก่ 1) การกำหนดทิศทางและความต้องการของชุมชน 2) การคัดเลือกนวัตกรรม 3) การนำนวัตกรรมไปสู่การปฏิบัติ 4) การประเมินความสำเร็จ และ 5) การเรียนรู้ ต่อยอด และการกระจายผล 3. ชุดความคิดนวัตกรรมชุมชนสันติสุข Peace Model ประกอบด้วย 5 ปัจจัย ได้แก่ 1) People หมายถึง คนในชุมชน นอกชุมชน และหน่วยงานรัฐ 2) Engagement หมายถึง ความร่วมมือ 3) Activity หมายถึง กิจกรรมสร้างสรรค์ 4) Community หมายถึง ชุมชน และ5) Equality หมายถึง ความเสมอภาค ข้อเสนอแนะในการวิจัยในอนาคต ได้แก่ 1) ควรมีการศึกษาวิจัยเปรียบเทียบปัจจัยที่ส่งผลต่อความสัมพันธ์ในการเสริมสร้างสันติสุขภายในชุมชน 2) ควรมีการจัดกิจกรรมเชิงสร้างสรรค์ในชุมชนอื่น ๆ 3) ควรจัดทำโครงการเพื่อหาทุนวิจัยสนับสนุนโมเดลนวัตกรรมชุมชนต้นแบบให้สมบูรณ์และต่อเนื่อง และ4) ในการจัดกิจกรรมสร้างสรรค์ครั้งต่อไปควรดำเนินการร่วมกันกับมหาวิทยาลัยth
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: ภูมิปัญญาท้องถิ่นth
dc.subject: นวัตกรรมชุมชนth
dc.subject: สังคมสันติสุขth
dc.subject: สามจังหวัดชายแดนภาคใต้th
dc.subject: LOCAL WISDOMen
dc.subject: COMMUNITY INNOVATIONSen
dc.subject: PEACEFUL SOCIETYen
dc.subject: THREE SOUTHERN BORDER PROVINCESen
dc.subject.classification: Arts and Humanitiesen
dc.subject.classification: Arts, entertainment and recreationen
dc.subject.classification: Designen
dc.title: CONTINUATION AND DEVELOPMENT OF LOCAL WISDOM TO CREATE COMMUNITY INNOVATIONS FOR PEACEFUL SOCIETY IN THREE SOUTHERN BORDER PROVINCESen
dc.title: การสืบสานและพัฒนาภูมิปัญญาท้องถิ่นสู่การสร้างนวัตกรรมชุมชนเพื่อสังคมสันติสุข ในสามจังหวัดชายแดนภาคใต้th
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: วิทยานิพนธ์th
dc.contributor.coadvisor: Anucha Pangkesornen
dc.contributor.coadvisor: อนุชา แพ่งเกษรth
dc.contributor.emailadvisor: PANGKESORN_A@su.ac.th
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisor: PANGKESORN_A@su.ac.th
dc.description.degreename: Doctor of Philosophy (Ph.D.)en
dc.description.degreename: ปรัชญาดุษฎีบัณฑิต (ปร.ด.)th
dc.description.degreelevel: Doctoral Degreeen
dc.description.degreelevel: ปริญญาเอกth
dc.description.degreedisciplineen
dc.description.degreedisciplineth