DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Jeeraporn KITCHAROENen
dc.contributor: จีรภรณ์ กิจเจริญth
dc.contributor.advisor: Chanasith Sithsungnoenen
dc.contributor.advisor: ชนสิทธิ์ สิทธิ์สูงเนินth
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn Universityen
dc.date.created: 2024
dc.date.issued: 28/6/2024
dc.description.abstract: The purposes of the research were to 1) develop a curriculum to enhance the competency of integrated learning management in the context of the community and local culture for pre-service teachers 2) study the effectiveness of the curriculum for the integrated learning management competency in the context of the community and local culture for pre-service teachers as follow: 2.1) evaluate the knowledge and understanding after taking the competency course, 2.2) study the development of the ability to design learning management, 2.3) study the development of the ability learning management, and 2.4) study opinions towards to the curriculum, and 3) confirm the curriculum. The methodology is Research and Development (R&D). The samples comprised the fourth and fifth academic year of pre-service teachers, faculty of Education, Bansomdejchaopraya Rajabhat University who were engaged in internship at school in academic year 2023. The instruments used for gathering data consisted of 1) A competency enhancement course, 2) An achievement test on knowledge and understanding, 3) An evaluation form on ability to design learning management, 4) An evaluation form on ability learning management, and 5) A questionnaire on student’s opinion toward curriculum. Data analysis by content analysis, percentage, mean and stand deviation. The result of the study were as follows:  1. The development of enrich curriculum for enhancing competency in integrated learning management in the context of the community and local culture for pre-service students, it consists of 7 components: 1) Principles 2) Objectives 3) Curriculum Structure 4) Contents, 5) Learning Activities, there are 5 stages such as Introduction, Discussion, Presentation, Execution, and Evaluation 6) Media and Learning Resources, and 7) Assessment and Evaluation. Also the quality of the curriculum was at a high level (M = 4.45, SD = 0.60) 2. The effectiveness of the curriculum were found that:    2.1 The knowledge and understanding were at a very high level (average 25.78 points, 85.92%).    2.2 The developing of the ability to design of learning management three times had higher level.    2.3 The developing of the ability to learning management three times had higher level.    2.4 The opinion of the pre-service students toward the curriculum had liked, had fun, gained knowledge. There is an opportunity to exchange knowledge. Also gained additional knowledge related to the community context and local culture that can be used for designing and learning management. And most importantly, had the opportunity to explore the community. 3. The Curriculum has been certified by 7 experts who agree that the course can be used.en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ 1) พัฒนาหลักสูตรเสริมสมรรถนะการจัดการเรียนรู้แบบบูรณาการบริบทชุมชนและวัฒนธรรมท้องถิ่น สำหรับนักศึกษาครู 2) ศึกษาประสิทธิผลของหลักสูตรเสริมสมรรถนะฯ ได้แก่  2.1) ประเมินความรู้ความเข้าใจหลังเรียนหลักสูตรเสริมสมรรถนะฯ 2.2) ศึกษาพัฒนาการความสามารถการออกแบบการจัดการเรียนรู้ฯ 2.3) ศึกษาพัฒนาการความสามารถการจัดการเรียนรู้ฯ 2.4) ศึกษาความคิดเห็นที่มีต่อหลักสูตรเสริมสมรรถนะฯ และ 3) รับรองหลักสูตรเสริมสมรรถนะฯ กลุ่มตัวอย่าง ได้แก่  นักศึกษาครูชั้นปีที่ 4, 5 คณะครุศาสตร์ มหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏบ้านสมเด็จเจ้าพระยา ปีการศึกษา 2565 เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัยประกอบด้วย 1) หลักสูตรเสริมสมรรถนะฯ 2) แบบทดสอบความรู้ความเข้าใจ 3) แบบประเมินพัฒนาการการออกแบบการจัดการเรียนรู้ 4) แบบประเมินพัฒนาการการจัดการเรียนรู้ และ 5) แบบสัมภาษณ์ความคิดเห็นฯ  วิเคราะห์ข้อมูล ด้วยการวิเคราะห์เนื้อหา การหาค่าร้อยละ หาค่าเฉลี่ย ค่าเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน ผลการวิจัย พบว่า  1. หลักสูตรเสริมฯ มี 7 องค์ประกอบ คือ หลักการ จุดมุ่งหมาย โครงสร้างหลักสูตร เนื้อหา กิจกรรมการเรียนรู้ มีขั้นตอนสอน 5 ขั้นตอน ได้แก่ เข้าสู่บทเรียน แลกเปลี่ยนเรียนรู้ นำสู่เนื้อหา นำพาปฏิบัติ วัดและประเมิน สื่อและแหล่งเรียนรู้ และการวัดและประเมินผล โดยหลักสูตรมีคุณภาพอยู่ในระดับเหมาะสมมาก (M = 4.45, SD = 0.60) 2. ประสิทธิผลหลักสูตรเสริมสมรรถนะฯ พบว่า 2.1) ความรู้ความเข้าใจในหลักสูตรเสริมสมรรถนะฯ อยู่ในระดับดีมาก คิดเป็นร้อยละ 85.92 2.2) พัฒนาการความสามารถในการออกแบบการจัดการเรียนรู้ฯ สูงขึ้น 2.3) พัฒนาการความสามารถในการจัดการเรียนรู้ฯ สูงขึ้น 2.4) ความคิดเห็นของนักศึกษาที่มีต่อหลักสูตรเสริมสมรรถนะฯ มีความคิดเห็นว่า ชอบ สนุก ได้รับความรู้เพิ่มเติมที่เกี่ยวข้องกับบริบทชุมชนและวัฒนธรรมท้องถิ่น สามารถนำไปใช้ได้ 3) หลักสูตรได้รับรองจากผู้เชี่ยวชาญ จำนวน 7 คน เห็นว่า หลักสูตรสามารถนำไปใช้ได้th
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: การพัฒนาหลักสูตรth
dc.subject: หลักสูตรเสริมสมรรถนะth
dc.subject: การจัดการเรียนรู้แบบบูรณาการth
dc.subject: บริบทชุมชนและวัฒนธรรมท้องถิ่นth
dc.subject: นักศึกษาครูth
dc.subject: CURRICULUM DEVELOPMENTen
dc.subject: COMPETENCY ENHANCEMENT COURSEen
dc.subject: INTEGRATED LEARNING MANAGEMENTen
dc.subject: COMMUNITY CONTEXT AND LOCAL CULTUREen
dc.subject: PRE-SERVICE STUDENTSen
dc.subject.classification: Social Sciencesen
dc.subject.classification: Educationen
dc.subject.classification: Education scienceen
dc.title: The Development of Enrich Curriculum for EnhancingConstructional Competency in Integrated LearningManagement in the Context Community andLocal Culture for Pre-service Studentsen
dc.title: การพัฒนาหลักสูตรเสริมสมรรถนะการจัดการเรียนรู้แบบบูรณาการบริบทชุมชนและวัฒนธรรมท้องถิ่นสำหรับนักศึกษาครูth
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: วิทยานิพนธ์th
dc.contributor.coadvisor: Chanasith Sithsungnoenen
dc.contributor.coadvisor: ชนสิทธิ์ สิทธิ์สูงเนินth
dc.contributor.emailadvisorsithchon@hotmail.com
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisorsithchon@hotmail.com
dc.description.degreename: Doctor of Philosophy (Ph.D.)en
dc.description.degreename: ปรัชญาดุษฎีบัณฑิต (ปร.ด.)th
dc.description.degreelevel: Doctoral Degreeen
dc.description.degreelevel: ปริญญาเอกth
dc.description.degreediscipline: Curriculum and Instructionen
dc.description.degreediscipline: หลักสูตรและวิธีสอนth