DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Jiraprawat SRIWATTANASUBen
dc.contributor: จิรประวัติ ศรีวัฒนทรัพย์th
dc.contributor.advisor: Prasert Intaraken
dc.contributor.advisor: ประเสริฐ อินทร์รักษ์th
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn Universityen
dc.date.created: 2024
dc.date.issued: 28/6/2024
dc.description.abstract: The purpose of this research was to identify the Supervision Education Principles for Non-Formal and Informal Education in the New Normal Period by using the methodology of Ethnographic Futures research : EFR. The researcher selected  Experts/specialists. The research instruments was Unstructured Interview. The data was analyzed by content analysis. The research finding were as follow : The Supervision Education Principles for Non-Formal and Informal Education after New Normal Period is 5 Principles give the detail 1. Creating an engagement strategy Emphasis on participation of both the public and private sectors, thinking together, planning together, emphasizing cooperation in supervision, Participate in implement the suggestions for Improving and develop supervision process policies, as fast as possible. 2. Develop morale, compliment, and positive reinforcement, and encourage for develop their work. 3. Creating a new dimension of concept, new thinking, new doing, seeking the special abilities of each person, Provide opportunities to express and develop abilities support the freedom to thinking differently, support paradigmship. 4. Adjudge the academic paradigm. Supervising should up to date on new knowledge such as curriculum development, learning management, Measurement and evaluation Educational supervision and research along with exchanging academic knowledge with all agencies involved in organizing non-formal and informal education, Create benefits for target groups of all ages. 5. Creating opportunities for professional development: Self-improvement in accordance with working condition, Inquiring necessity new knowledge, policies, plans, strategies of educational agencies or stakeholders in education management. Share and discussion knowledge among the educational institution or network, Develop a professional learning community, bringing knowledge and experience to develop educational institutions, and networks.en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์ เพื่อทราบหลักการนิเทศการศึกษานอกระบบและการศึกษาตามอัธยาศัยในช่วงปกติใหม่  โดยใช้เทคนิคการวิจัยอนาคต (EFR : Ethnographic Futures Research) ด้วยวิธีคัดเลือกผู้ทรงคุณวุฒิ/ผู้เชี่ยวชาญ เครื่องมือที่ใช้ แบบสัมภาษณ์แบบไม่มีโครงสร้าง (Unstructured Interview) วิเคราะห์ข้อมูลโดยใช้การวิเคราะห์เนื้อหา (Content Analysis) ผลการวิจัยพบว่า หลักการนิเทศการศึกษานอกระบบและการศึกษาตามอัธยาศัยในช่วงปกติใหม่ มี 5 หลักการ โดยมีรายละเอียดดังนี้  1. การสร้างกลยุทธ์การมีส่วนร่วม เน้นการมีส่วนร่วมทั้งภาครัฐและภาคเอกชน ร่วมคิด ร่วมวางแผน เน้นความร่วมมือในการนิเทศ มีส่วนร่วมในการเสนอแนะ ปรับปรุงและพัฒนา ผู้มีส่วนได้ส่วนเสียมีความรู้สึกเป็นส่วนหนึ่งของการนิเทศ นำนโยบายสู่การปฏิบัติอย่างรวดเร็ว 2. การพัฒนาขวัญกำลังใจ ยกย่องชมเชย เสริมแรงทางบวก มีความมุ่งมั่น เต็มใจในการทำงานเพื่อพัฒนา 3. การสร้างมิติใหม่ทางความคิด คิดใหม่ ทำใหม่ แสวงหาความสามารถพิเศษของแต่ละบุคคล เปิดโอกาสให้แสดงออกและพัฒนาความสามารถ มีอิสระในความคิดที่แตกต่าง คิดนอกกรอบ 4. การปรับกระบวนทัศน์ทางวิชาการ ผู้นิเทศมีความทันสมัยในองค์ความรู้ใหม่ ๆ เช่น การพัฒนาหลักสูตร  การจัดการเรียนรู้ การวัดผลประเมินผล การนิเทศการศึกษา และการวิจัย พร้อมแลกเปลี่ยนเรียนรู้หลักวิชาการกับทุกหน่วยงานที่เกี่ยวข้องในการจัดการศึกษานอกระบบและการศึกษาตามอัธยาศัย สร้างประโยชน์กับกลุ่มเป้าหมายทุกช่วงวัย 5. การสร้างโอกาสการพัฒนาวิชาชีพ การพัฒนาตนเองให้สอดคล้องกับสภาพการปฏิบัติงานศึกษาจากความต้องการจำเป็น ค้นพบองค์ความรู้ใหม่ นโยบาย แผน กลยุทธ์ของหน่วยงานการศึกษาหรือผู้มีส่วนได้เสียในการจัดการศึกษา แลกเปลี่ยนเรียนรู้ ร่วมกันในระดับสถานศึกษา หรือระดับเครือข่ายอย่างสม่ำเสมอ พัฒนาชุมชนการเรียนรู้ทางวิชาชีพ นำความรู้ และประสบการณ์มาพัฒนาสถานศึกษา และภาคีเครือข่ายth
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: หลักการนิเทศงานth
dc.subject: การศึกษานอกระบบและการศึกษาตามอัธยาศัยth
dc.subject: กรมส่งเสริมการเรียนรู้ : สกร.th
dc.subject: Supervision Principlesen
dc.subject: Non-Formal and Informal Educationen
dc.subject: Department of Learning Encouragement : DOLEen
dc.subject.classification: Social Sciencesen
dc.subject.classification: Educationen
dc.title: The Supervision Education Principles for Non-Formal and Informal Education in the New Normalen
dc.title: หลักการนิเทศการศึกษานอกระบบและการศึกษาตามอัธยาศัยในช่วงปกติใหม่th
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: วิทยานิพนธ์th
dc.contributor.coadvisor: Prasert Intaraken
dc.contributor.coadvisor: ประเสริฐ อินทร์รักษ์th
dc.contributor.emailadvisorp_intarak@yahoo.co.th
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisorp_intarak@yahoo.co.th
dc.description.degreename: Doctor of Philosophy (Ph.D.)en
dc.description.degreename: ปรัชญาดุษฎีบัณฑิต (ปร.ด.)th
dc.description.degreelevel: Doctoral Degreeen
dc.description.degreelevel: ปริญญาเอกth
dc.description.degreediscipline: Educational Administrationen
dc.description.degreediscipline: การบริหารการศึกษาth