DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Nongnuch LUANGPONen
dc.contributor: นงนุช ล่วงพ้นth
dc.contributor.advisor: Vorakarn Suksodkiewen
dc.contributor.advisor: วรกาญจน์ สุขสดเขียวth
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn Universityen
dc.date.created: 2024
dc.date.issued: 28/6/2024
dc.description.abstract: The purpose of this study is to identify the innovations in human resource management in public autonomous universities in the next decade. The study employs a future research design known as Ethnographic Delphi Future Research (EDFR). The researcher examined human resource management information in 29 state-supervised higher education institutions from their inception to the present. The research tools included in-depth interviews with 17 experts on human resource management in these institutions for the first round of EDFR and closed-ended questionnaires using a 5-point Likert scale for the same experts in the second round of EDFR. Experts were selected using purposive sampling. The statistical tools used for analysis were median, mode, and interquartile range, utilizing statistical software and content analysis. The findings of this study were as follows: human resource management innovations for public autonomous universities in the next decade, including Talent Management: Managing human resources based on individual capabilities. Skill-Based Management: Managing human resources based on specific skills. OKRs Management: Managing human resources through goal setting and performance measurement using clear indicators. Selection Management: Focusing on diverse recruitment processes. Network Management: Managing human resources through networking. Project-Based Human Resource Management: Managing human resources based on project requirements. Gig Worker Management: Managing human resources in a shorth time or temporally period up on their need.en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์ 1) เพื่อทราบนวัตกรรมการบริหารงานบุคคลของสถาบันอุดมศึกษาในกำกับของรัฐในทศวรรษหน้า โดยใช้เทคนิคการวิจัย EDFR ผู้วิจัยศึกษาข้อมูล สถาบันอุดมศึกษาในกำกับของรัฐ และการบริหารทรัพยากรมนุษย์ของสถาบันอุดมศึกษาในกำกับของรัฐ จากเอกสาร เวปไซต์ ฐานข้อมูลออนไลน์ และสารสนเทศ ของหน่วยงานที่เกี่ยวข้องแล้วทำการจัดหมวดหมู่ข้อมูล วิเคราะห์ข้อมูลด้วยสถิติเชิงพรรณนา และศึกษาการบริหารทรัพยากรมนุษย์ที่จะเกิดขึ้นในอนาคต ตามแนวคิดและสถานการณ์การเปลี่ยนแปลงที่กำลังเปลี่ยนแปลงไปอย่างรวดเร็ว  โดยศึกษาทัศนะความคิดเห็นของผู้เชี่ยวชาญ จำนวน 17 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัย ได้แก่ EDFR รอบที่ 1 ใช้แบบสัมภาษณ์เชิงลึก EDFR และรอบที่ 2 ใช้แบบสอบถามความคิดเห็น สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ ได้แก่ ค่ามัธยฐาน ค่าฐานนิยม และค่าพิสัยระหว่างควอไทล์ โดยใช้โปรแกรมสำเร็จรูป และการวิเคราะห์เนื้อหา ผลการศึกษาพบว่า มีนวัตกรรมการบริการงานทรัพยากรมนุษย์ของสถาบันอุดมศึกษาในกำกับของรัฐในทศวรรษหน้าที่เป็นไปได้ ดังนี้  การบริหารจัดการทรัพยากรมนุษย์บนพื้นฐานความสามารถ (Talent Management) การบริหารจัดการทรัพยากรมนุษย์บนพื้นฐานของทักษะ (Skill-Based Management) การบริหารจัดการทรัพยากรมนุษย์บนพื้นฐานการตั้งเป้าหมายและการวัดผลสำเร็จผ่านการกำหนดตัวชี้วัดที่ชัดเจน (OKRs Management) การบริหารแบบให้ความสำคัญกับกระบวนการสรรหาทรัพยากรมนุษย์ที่หลากหลาย (Selection Management) การบริหารทรัพยากรมนุษย์แบบเครือข่าย (Network management) การบริหารจัดการทรัพยากรมนุษย์แบบโปรเจคเบส (Project-Based Human Resource Management) การบริหารจัดการทรัพยากรมนุษย์ในรูปแบบชั่วคราวหรือระยะเวลาสั้นขึ้นกับความพึงพอใจของผู้จ้างงานและผู้ทำงาน (Gig Worker)th
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: นวัตกรรมการบริหารทรัพยากรมนุษย์th
dc.subject: สถาบันอุดมศึกษาในกำกับของรัฐth
dc.subject: การวิจัยอนาคตth
dc.subject: Innovative of Human Resource Managementen
dc.subject: Public Autonomous Universityen
dc.subject: EDFR (EDFR: Ethnographic Delphi Future Research) techniqueen
dc.subject.classification: Social Sciencesen
dc.subject.classification: Educationen
dc.subject.classification: Training for teachers with subject specialisationen
dc.title: Innovation of  Human Resource Management in Public Autonomous Universities for the Next Decadesen
dc.title: นวัตกรรมการบริหารงานทรัพยากรมนุษย์ของสถาบันอุดมศึกษาในกำกับของรัฐในทศวรรษหน้าth
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: วิทยานิพนธ์th
dc.contributor.coadvisor: Vorakarn Suksodkiewen
dc.contributor.coadvisor: วรกาญจน์ สุขสดเขียวth
dc.contributor.emailadvisorjee: 1199@yahoo.com
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisorjee: 1199@yahoo.com
dc.description.degreename: Doctor of Philosophy (Ph.D.)en
dc.description.degreename: ปรัชญาดุษฎีบัณฑิต (ปร.ด.)th
dc.description.degreelevel: Doctoral Degreeen
dc.description.degreelevel: ปริญญาเอกth
dc.description.degreediscipline: Educational Administrationen
dc.description.degreediscipline: การบริหารการศึกษาth