http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/5144Full metadata record
| DC Field | Value | Language |
| dc.contributor | Zhang YANG | en |
| dc.contributor | Zhang YANG | th |
| dc.contributor.advisor | Prasert Intarak | en |
| dc.contributor.advisor | ประเสริฐ อินทร์รักษ์ | th |
| dc.contributor.other | Silpakorn University | en |
| dc.date.created | 2024 | |
| dc.date.issued | 28/6/2024 | |
| dc.description.abstract | The purpose of this research was to: discover perspectives of leadership competencies of sports trainers in colleges, and university in Jiangxi. This research was EFR: Ethnographic Futures Research based on interviews with 17 experts and with content analysis.The research procedure was divided into 3 steps: Step 1 preparation of the research project, Step 2 research implementation and Step 3 reporting of research findings. The findings of this study revealed that: The perspectives of leadership competencies of sports trainers in colleges and university in Jiangxi were 5 dimensions when considered each dimension. 1) Learning for self-development, It is important that coaches always add new knowledge in line with their future in sports education furthermore, with the development. 2) Teaching ability the importance of coaches with the ability to consistently provide quality teaching for sports coaches. In the future, coaches will need to have the skills of the future. 3) Analytical thinking is one of the leadership competencies of sports coaches. Because the sports career path requires analytical thinking about field competitions. Promoting students to be able to think analytically and have a perspective on the future. 4) Sports team management leadership qualifications sports coaches should be able to manage teams with quality and have a perspective on management in the sports industry in the future. And at the same time, coaches must develop themselves to have a perspective on the future connect principles. And 5) human relations interpersonal relations It is an indication of a sports coach who has leadership qualities. Future coaches face a diverse society in different contexts. | en |
| dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ 1) ทราบมุมมองสรรมถนะผู้นำของครูฝึกการกีฬาในวิทยาลัยและมหาวิทยาลัยในเจียงซี โดยใช้เทคนิควิธีวิจัยเชิงอนาคตแบบชาติพรรณวรรณา EFR (Ethnographic Futures Research) จากการสัมภาษณ์ผู้เชี่ยวชาญ 17 คน และด้วยการวิเคราะห์เนื้อหา นำผลการวิเคราะห์ออกเป็นประเด็นต่างๆ การวิจัยแบ่งออกเป็น 3 ขั้นตอน คือ ขั้นตอนที่ 1 การเตรียมโครงการวิจัย ขั้นตอนที่ 2 การดำเนินการวิจัย ขั้นตอนที่ 3 การรายงานผลการวิจัย ผลการวิจัยพบว่า มุมมองสรรมถนะผู้นำของครูฝึกการกีฬาในวิทยาลัยและมหาวิทยาลัยในเจียงซี ประกอบด้วย 5 มิติ เมื่อพิจารณามิติด้าน 1) การเรียนรู้เพื่อการพัฒนาตนเอง สิ่งสำคัญคือผู้ฝึกสอนจะต้องเติมความรู้ใหม่ ๆ ให้สอดคล้องกับอนาคตด้านการศึกษาด้านกีฬาอยู่เสมอ 2) ความสามารถในการสอน ความสำคัญของโค้ชที่มีความสามารถในการสอนโค้ชกีฬาที่มีคุณภาพอย่างสม่ำเสมอ ในอนาคตโค้ชจะต้องมีทักษะแห่งอนาคต 3) การคิดวิเคราะห์ เป็นหนึ่งในความสามารถความเป็นผู้นำของโค้ชกีฬา เพราะเส้นทางอาชีพด้านกีฬาต้องใช้การคิดวิเคราะห์การแข่งขันภาคสนาม ส่งเสริมให้นักเรียนสามารถคิดวิเคราะห์และมีมุมมองต่ออนาคต 4) การบริหารทีมกีฬา คุณสมบัติความเป็นผู้นำโค้ชกีฬาควรจะสามารถบริหารจัดการทีมได้อย่างมีคุณภาพและมีมุมมองต่อการบริหารจัดการในวงการกีฬาในอนาคต และในขณะเดียวกันโค้ชก็ต้องพัฒนาตัวเองให้มีมุมมองในอนาคต เชื่อมโยงหลักการ และ 5) มนุษย์สัมพันธ์ ความสัมพันธ์ระหว่างบุคคล เป็นสิ่งที่บ่งบอกถึงโค้ชกีฬาที่มีคุณสมบัติความเป็นผู้นำ โค้ชในอนาคตต้องเผชิญกับสังคมที่หลากหลายตามบริบทที่แตกต่างกัน | th |
| dc.language.iso | en | |
| dc.publisher | Silpakorn University | |
| dc.subject | มุมมองสรรมถนะผู้นำ/ครูฝึกการกีฬา | th |
| dc.subject | PERSPECTIVES OF LEADERSHIP COMPETENCIES / SPORTS TRiANERS | en |
| dc.subject.classification | Arts and Humanities | en |
| dc.subject.classification | Education | en |
| dc.title | THE PERSPECTIVES ON LEADERSHIP COMPETENCIES OF SPORTS TRAINERS IN COLLEGES AND UNIVERSITY IN JIANGXI | en |
| dc.title | มุมมองด้านสมรรถนะผู้นำของครูฝึกการกีฬาในวิทยาลัย และมหาวิทยาลัยในเจียงซี | th |
| dc.type | Thesis | en |
| dc.type | วิทยานิพนธ์ | th |
| dc.contributor.coadvisor | Prasert Intarak | en |
| dc.contributor.coadvisor | ประเสริฐ อินทร์รักษ์ | th |
| dc.contributor.emailadvisor | p_intarak@yahoo.co.th | |
| dc.contributor.emailcoadvisor | p_intarak@yahoo.co.th | |
| dc.description.degreename | Doctor of Philosophy (Ph.D.) | en |
| dc.description.degreename | ปรัชญาดุษฎีบัณฑิต (ปร.ด.) | th |
| dc.description.degreelevel | Doctoral Degree | en |
| dc.description.degreelevel | ปริญญาเอก | th |
| dc.description.degreediscipline | Educational Administration | en |
| dc.description.degreediscipline | การบริหารการศึกษา | th |