DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Chalermporn TAENGSOPHAen
dc.contributor: เฉลิมพร แตงโสภาth
dc.contributor.advisor: Nopadol Chenaksaraen
dc.contributor.advisor: นพดล เจนอักษรth
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn Universityen
dc.date.created: 2024
dc.date.issued: 28/6/2024
dc.description.abstract: The purposes of this research were to determine 1) the administrator's creative leadership under the secondary educational service area office Suphanburi 2) happy workplace of school under the secondary educational service area office Suphanburi 3) the relationship between  the administrator's creative leadership and happy workplace of school under the secondary educational service area office Suphanburi. The sample were 28 schools administrator under the secondary educational service area office Suphanburi. The 2 respondents in each school were; a school administrator and a Head of department. There were totally 56 respondents. The research instrument was a opinionnaire about the creative leadership based on concept of Andrew J. Dubrin, and happy workplace of Thai health promotion foundation. The statistical used for analysis were frequency, percentage, arithmetic mean, standard deviation Pearson's product moment correlation coefficient and Coefficient of Variation. The research found that: 1) The administrator's creative leadership under the secondary educational service area office Suphanburi, as a whole and each aspect were at a high level, ranking from the highest to the lowest arithmetic mean; passion for the task and the experience of flow, Personality, Knowledge and Cognitive abilities. 2) Happy workplace in school under the secondary educational service area office Suphanburi, as a whole and each aspect were at a highest level, ranking from the highest to the lowest arithmetic mean; happy society, happy heart, happy family, happy money, happy soul, happy brain, happy body and happy relax. 3) The relationship between the creative leadership and happy workplace in school under the secondary educational service area office Suphanburi was found correlated as a whole were at a high level at .01 level of significance which is positive correlated.en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อทราบ 1) ภาวะผู้นำเชิงสร้างสรรค์ของผู้บริหาร สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษาสุพรรณบุรี 2) องค์กรแห่งความสุขของโรงเรียน สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษาสุพรรณบุรี 3) ความสัมพันธ์ระหว่างภาวะผู้นำเชิงสร้างสรรค์ของผู้บริหารกับองค์กรแห่งความสุขของโรงเรียน สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษาสุพรรณบุรี กลุ่มตัวอย่างคือ โรงเรียนสังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษาสุพรรณบุรี จำนวน 28 โรง ผู้ให้ข้อมูล โรงละ 2 คน ได้แก่ ผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา และหัวหน้ากลุ่มสาระการเรียนรู้ รวมทั้งสิ้น 56 คน เครื่องมือในการวิจัยเป็นแบบสอบถามความคิดเห็นเกี่ยวกับภาวะผู้นำเชิงสร้างสรรค์ตามแนวคิดของ ดูบริน และองค์กรแห่งความสุขตามแนวคิดของสำนักงานกองทุนสนับสนุนการสร้างเสริมสุขภาพ (สสส.) สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล ได้แก่ ความถี่ ร้อยละ มัชฌิมเลขคณิต ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน สัมประสิทธิ์สหสัมพันธ์ของเพียร์สัน และสัมประสิทธิ์ความแปรผัน ผลการวิจัยพบว่า            1) ภาวะผู้นำเชิงสร้างสรรค์ของผู้บริหาร สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษาสุพรรณบุรี เมื่อพิจารณาภาพรวมและรายด้านพบว่าอยู่ในระดับมาก เรียงลำดับตามค่ามัชฌิมเลขคณิตจากมากไปน้อยได้ดังนี้ ความมุ่งมั่นและพลังขับเคลื่อนในงาน บุคลิกภาพ ความรู้ และความสามารถทางปัญญา            2) องค์กรแห่งความสุขของโรงเรียน สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษาสุพรรณบุรี เมื่อพิจารณาภาพรวมและรายด้านพบว่าอยู่ในระดับมากที่สุด 3 ด้าน และอยู่ในระดับมาก 5 ด้าน เรียงลำดับตามค่ามัชฌิมเลขคณิตจากมากไปน้อยได้ดังนี้ มีสังคมดี น้ำใจงาม ครอบครัวดี ใช้เงินเป็น คุณธรรม การหาความรู้ สุขภาพดี และการผ่อนคลาย            3) ความสัมพันธ์ระหว่างภาวะผู้นำเชิงสร้างสรรค์ของผู้บริหารกับองค์กรแห่งความสุขของโรงเรียน สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษาสุพรรณบุรี มีความสัมพันธ์กันในระดับสูงอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติ ที่ระดับ .01 โดยมีความสัมพันธ์กันในลักษณะที่คล้อยตามกันth
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: ภาวะผู้นำเชิงสร้างสรรค์, องค์กรแห่งความสุขth
dc.subject: Creative leadership Happy workplaceen
dc.subject.classification: Social Sciencesen
dc.subject.classification: Educationen
dc.subject.classification: Education scienceen
dc.title: THE ADMINISTRATOR’S CREATIVE LEADERSHIP AND HAPPY WORKPLACE OF SCHOOL UNDER THE SECONDARY EDUCATIONAL SERVICE AREA OFFICE SUPHANBURIen
dc.title: ภาวะผู้นำเชิงสร้างสรรค์ของผู้บริหารกับองค์กรแห่งความสุขของโรงเรียน สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษาสุพรรณบุรีth
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: วิทยานิพนธ์th
dc.contributor.coadvisor: Nopadol Chenaksaraen
dc.contributor.coadvisor: นพดล เจนอักษรth
dc.contributor.emailadvisormajnopc@gmail.com
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisormajnopc@gmail.com
dc.description.degreename: Master of Education (M.Ed.)en
dc.description.degreename: ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (ศษ.ม)th
dc.description.degreelevel: Master's Degreeen
dc.description.degreelevel: ปริญญาโทth
dc.description.degreediscipline: Educational Administrationen
dc.description.degreediscipline: การบริหารการศึกษาth