DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Supawan RUEKAMLANGen
dc.contributor: สุภาวรรณ ฤๅกำลังth
dc.contributor.advisor: Atikamas Makjuien
dc.contributor.advisor: อธิกมาส มากจุ้ยth
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn Universityen
dc.date.created: 2024
dc.date.issued: 28/6/2024
dc.description.abstract: The objectives of this research are 1) to develop a learning management model of Thai language principles based on the theory of knowledge creation together with the concept of contemplative education to promote concepts and the ability to connect Thai language principles knowledge of graduate students. 2) to study the effectiveness of the Thai language learning management model based on the theory of knowledge creation combined with the concept of contemplative education to promote concepts and the ability to connect Thai language principles knowledge of graduate students. 2.1) compare the main concepts of the Thai language of students before and after studying using the learning management model. 2.2) compare the ability to connect the main Thai language knowledge of students before and after studying using the learning management model. 2.3) study student opinions about Thai language learning management. The research sample includes graduate students. Thai Language Department, Faculty of Education, Nakhon Phanom University, 58 people Cluster Random Sampling. The research instruments include document analysis forms, opinion questionnaires, interviews, learning management models, learning management model use manuals, learning management plans, tests, and opinion questionnaires. The data analysis statistics include percentage, mean, standard deviation, independent t-test. and content analysis. The results of the research found that: 1) Thai language learning management model based on the theory of knowledge creation combined with the concept of contemplative education. There are 4 important elements: principles, objectives, learning management steps, assessment and evaluation of learning management 2) results of the study of the effectiveness of the Thai language learning management model according to the theory of knowledge creation combined with the concept of contemplative education. 2.1) The results of comparing the main Thai language concepts of students according to the theory of knowledge creation together with the concept of contemplative education found that the main Thai language concepts of the students had higher scores after learning than before learning, with a statistical significance of .05 2.2) The results of comparing the ability to connect Thai language core knowledge of students according to the knowledge creation theory together with the concept of contemplative education found that the ability to connect the main Thai language knowledge of the students has a higher score after studying than before studying with a statistical significance of .05 2.3) The results of the study of students' opinions towards the learning management model according to the construction theory.Knowledge combined with the concept of contemplative education found that the opinions of students in the Thai language program regarding learning management according to the overall format were at a high level (M=4.40,SD=0.06)en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ 1) พัฒนารูปแบบการจัดการเรียนรู้หลักภาษาไทยตามทฤษฎีการสร้างองค์ความรู้ร่วมกับแนวคิดจิตตปัญญาศึกษาเพื่อส่งเสริมมโนทัศน์และความสามารถในการเชื่อมโยงความรู้ หลักภาษาไทยของนักศึกษาระดับปริญญาบัณฑิต 2) ศึกษาประสิทธิผลของรูปแบบการจัดการเรียนรู้หลักภาษาไทยตามทฤษฎีการสร้างองค์ความรู้ร่วมกับแนวคิดจิตตปัญญาศึกษาเพื่อส่งเสริมมโนทัศน์และความสามารถในการเชื่อมโยงความรู้หลักภาษาไทยของนักศึกษาระดับปริญญาบัณฑิต 2.1) เปรียบเทียบมโนทัศน์หลักภาษาไทยของนักศึกษาก่อนและหลังเรียนโดยใช้รูปแบบการจัดการเรียนรู้ 2.2) เปรียบเทียบความสามารถในการเชื่อมโยงความรู้หลักภาษาไทยของนักศึกษาก่อนและหลังเรียนโดยใช้รูปแบบการจัดการเรียนรู้ 2.3) ศึกษาความคิดเห็นของนักศึกษาที่มีต่อรูปแบบการจัดการเรียนรู้หลักภาษาไทย กลุ่มตัวอย่างการวิจัย ได้แก่ นักศึกษาระดับปริญญาบัณฑิต สาขาวิชาภาษาไทย คณะครุศาสตร์ มหาวิทยาลัยนครพนม จำนวน 58 คน ได้มาจากการสุ่มแบบกลุ่ม เครื่องมือการวิจัย ได้แก่ แบบวิเคราะห์เอกสาร แบบสอบถามความคิดเห็น แบบสัมภาษณ์ รูปแบบการจัดการเรียนรู้ คู่มือการใช้รูปแบบการจัดการเรียนรู้ แผนการจัดการเรียนรู้ แบบทดสอบ และแบบสอบถามความคิดเห็น สถิติการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล ได้แก่ ค่าร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน การทดสอบค่าทีแบบไม่อิสระ และการวิเคราะห์เนื้อหา ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1) รูปแบบการจัดการเรียนรู้หลักภาษาไทยตามทฤษฎีการสร้างองค์ความรู้ร่วมกับแนวคิดจิตตปัญญาศึกษา มีองค์ประกอบสำคัญ 4 ได้แก่ หลักการ วัตถุประสงค์ ขั้นตอนการจัดการเรียนรู้ การวัดและการประเมินผลการจัดการเรียนรู้ 2) ผลการศึกษาประสิทธิผลของรูปแบบการจัดการเรียนรู้หลักภาษาไทยตามทฤษฎีการสร้างองค์ความรู้ร่วมกับแนวคิดจิตตปัญญาศึกษา 2.1) ผลการเปรียบเทียบมโนทัศน์หลักภาษาไทยของนักศึกษาตามทฤษฎีการสร้างองค์ความรู้ร่วมกับแนวคิดจิตตปัญญาศึกษาพบว่า มโนทัศน์หลักภาษาไทยของผู้เรียนที่มีคะแนนหลังเรียนสูงกว่าก่อนเรียนอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ .05 2.2) ผลการเปรียบเทียบความสามารถในการเชื่อมโยงความรู้หลักภาษาไทยของนักศึกษาตามทฤษฎีการสร้างองค์ความรู้ร่วมกับแนวคิดจิตตปัญญาศึกษาพบว่า ความสามารถในการเชื่อมโยงความรู้หลักภาษาไทยของผู้เรียนที่มีคะแนนหลังเรียนสูงกว่า ก่อนเรียนอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ .05 2.3) ผลการศึกษาความคิดเห็นของนักศึกษาที่มีต่อรูปแบบการจัดการเรียนรู้ตามทฤษฎีการสร้างองค์ความรู้ร่วมกับแนวคิดจิตตปัญญาศึกษาพบว่า ความคิดเห็นของนักศึกษาสาขาวิชาภาษาไทยเกี่ยวกับการจัดการเรียนรู้ตามรูปแบบในภาพรวมอยู่ในระดับมาก (M=4.40,SD=0.06)th
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: ทฤษฎีการสร้างองค์ความรู้ แนวคิดจิตตปัญญาศึกษา มโนทัศน์ ความสามารถในการเชื่อมโยงความรู้th
dc.subject: THEORY OF KNOWLEDGE CREATION CONCEPT OF CONTEMPLATIVE EDUCATION CONCEPT ABILITY TO CONNECT THE CORE KNOWLEDGEen
dc.subject.classification: Arts and Humanitiesen
dc.subject.classification: Educationen
dc.title: DEVELOPMEN OF  A THAI LANGUAGE LEARNING MANAGEMENTMODEL BASED ON THE THEORY OF KNOWLEDGE CREATION IN COMBINEDWITH THE CONCEPT OF CONTEMPLATIVE EDUCATION TO PROMOTETHE CONCEPT AND ABILITY TO CONNECT THAI LANGUAGE COREKNOWLEDGE OF GRADUATE STUDENTSen
dc.title: การพัฒนารูปแบบการจัดการเรียนรู้หลักภาษาไทยตามทฤษฎีการสร้างองค์ความรู้ร่วมกับแนวคิดจิตตปัญญาศึกษาเพื่อส่งเสริมมโนทัศน์และความสามารถในการเชื่อมโยงความรู้  หลักภาษาไทยของนักศึกษาระดับปริญญาบัณฑิตth
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: วิทยานิพนธ์th
dc.contributor.coadvisor: Atikamas Makjuien
dc.contributor.coadvisor: อธิกมาส มากจุ้ยth
dc.contributor.emailadvisorsuloo: 62@hotmail.com
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisorsuloo: 62@hotmail.com
dc.description.degreename: Doctor of Philosophy (Ph.D.)en
dc.description.degreename: ปรัชญาดุษฎีบัณฑิต (ปร.ด.)th
dc.description.degreelevel: Doctoral Degreeen
dc.description.degreelevel: ปริญญาเอกth
dc.description.degreediscipline: Curriculum and Instructionen
dc.description.degreediscipline: หลักสูตรและวิธีสอนth