DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Natthaya CHIWCHUEAPHANen
dc.contributor: ณัฐญา จิ๋วเชื้อพันธุ์th
dc.contributor.advisor: Prasert Intaraken
dc.contributor.advisor: ประเสริฐ อินทร์รักษ์th
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn Universityen
dc.date.created: 2024
dc.date.issued: 28/6/2024
dc.description.abstract: This research is qualitative research. The purpose of this research was to find the guidelines of strategic performance based budgeting management of Samutmaneerat School under Samutsakorn primary educational service area office. The key informations comprised of a school administrator, Head of Budget Management, Head of Human Resources Management, Head of Academic Administration, Head of General Administration, Financial officers and Parcel at Samutmaneerat School, 7 persons in total. The research instrument was a structured interview on strategic performance based budgeting management of Samutmaneerat School under Samutsakorn primary educational service area office. The was used to analysis the data. The findings of this research were as follows: The guidelines for budget management that focus on results according to strategy of Smudemaniratana School under the Samut Sakhon Primary Educational Service Area, composed of 3 approaches: 1. Participation in the achievement of the goals of the educational institution, the school administrators, teachers and communities should participate in setting school annual action plan. 2. Increasing the work efficiency of personnel in educational institutions, it should encourage the teachers and the one who responsible for school budget to fulfill the knowledge and skills in formulating the budget in school plan and also encourage them to participate in seminar, considering with school budget and rules and regulation.               3. Budget planning, it should plan to increase budget for carrying out activities in school by planning to increase number of students and mobilizing resources from other sources.en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้เป็นงานวิจัยเชิงคุณภาพ เพื่อทราบแนวทางการบริหารงบประมาณแบบมุ่งเน้นผลงานตามยุทธศาสตร์ ของโรงเรียนสมุทรมณีรัตน์ สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาสมุทรสาคร ผู้ให้ข้อมูล คือ ผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา หัวหน้างานบริหารงบประมาณ หัวหน้างานบริหารบุคคล หัวหน้างานบริหารวิชาการ หัวหน้างานบริหารทั่วไป เจ้าหน้าที่การเงิน และเจ้าหน้าที่พัสดุ ของโรงเรียนสมุทรมณีรัตน์ รวมทั้งสิ้น 7 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัย คือ แบบสัมภาษณ์แบบมีโครงสร้าง (structure interview) เกี่ยวกับการบริหารงบประมาณแบบมุ่งเน้นผลงานตามยุทธศาสตร์ของโรงเรียนสมุทรมณีรัตน์ สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาสมุทรสาคร โดยใช้การวิเคราะห์เนื้อหา ผลการวิจัยพบว่า แนวทางการบริหารงบประมาณแบบมุ่งเน้นผลงานตามยุทธศาสตร์ ของโรงเรียนสมุทรมณีรัตน์ สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาสมุทรสาครมี  3 แนวทาง คือ 1) การมีส่วนร่วมต่อผลสำเร็จตามเป้าหมายของสถานศึกษา ผู้บริหาร คณะครู และชุมชน ควรมีส่วนร่วมในการจัดทำแผนปฏิบัติการประจำปี  2) การเพิ่มประสิทธิภาพการทำงานของบุคลากรในสถานศึกษา ควรส่งเสริมความรู้ ทักษะ การจัดทำโครงการในแผนปฏิบัติการของครู และให้ผู้รับผิดชอบที่ได้รับการแต่งตั้งด้านงบประมาณ เข้าร่วมการอบรมกฎระเบียบ ข้อบังคับต่างๆ ด้านงบประมาณในหน่วยงานต้นสังกัด  3) การวางแผนด้านงบประมาณ ควรวางแผนเพิ่มงบประมาณเพื่อนำมาดำเนินงานกิจกรรมในสถานศึกษา โดยการวางแผนการเพิ่มอัตราการเข้าเรียนของผู้เรียน และการระดมทรัพยากรจากแหล่งอื่นๆ มาพิจารณาร่วมกับการวางแผนงบประมาณรายจ่ายประจำปีth
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: การบริหารงานงบประมาณแบบมุ่งเน้นผลงานตามยุทธศาสตร์th
dc.subject: STRATEGIC PERFORMANCE BASED BUDGETING MANAGEMENTen
dc.subject.classification: Social Sciencesen
dc.subject.classification: Educationen
dc.subject.classification: Training for teachers at basic levelsen
dc.title: STRATEGIC PERFORMANCE BASED BUDGETING OF SAMUTMANEERAT SCHOOL UNDER SAMUTSAKORN PRIMARY EDUCATIONAL SERVICE AREAen
dc.title: การบริหารงานงบประมาณแบบมุ่งเน้นผลงานตามยุทธศาสตร์ของโรงเรียนสมุทรมณีรัตน์สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาสมุทรสาครth
dc.type: Independent Studyen
dc.type: การค้นคว้าอิสระth
dc.contributor.coadvisor: Prasert Intaraken
dc.contributor.coadvisor: ประเสริฐ อินทร์รักษ์th
dc.contributor.emailadvisorp_intarak@yahoo.co.th
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisorp_intarak@yahoo.co.th
dc.description.degreename: Master of Education (M.Ed.)en
dc.description.degreename: ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (ศษ.ม)th
dc.description.degreelevel: Master's Degreeen
dc.description.degreelevel: ปริญญาโทth
dc.description.degreediscipline: Educational Administrationen
dc.description.degreediscipline: การบริหารการศึกษาth