DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Butsakorn RUEANGDETen
dc.contributor: บุษกร เรืองเดชth
dc.contributor.advisor: Sakdipan Tonwimonraten
dc.contributor.advisor: ศักดิพันธ์ ตันวิมลรัตน์th
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn Universityen
dc.date.created: 2024
dc.date.issued: 28/6/2024
dc.description.abstract: This research aims to: 1) understand the human resource development of Phophraya Muang Suphanburi, 2) comprehend the guidelines for human resource development of Phophraya Muang Suphanburi, using schools as the unit of analysis. The sample group consisted of 70 informants, including 6 school directors and 64 teachers. The instruments used in the research were a questionnaire about human resource development, an opinion questionnaire, and an in-depth interview regarding human resource development guidelines for the Pho Phraya School Group in Suphan Buri. According to Nadler's concept, statistics used in data analysis include frequency, percentage, arithmetic mean, standard deviation, and content analysis. The research finding were as follows: 1. The human resource development of the Pho Phraya Mueang Suphanburi School Group, as a whole, is at a high level. When considering each aspect, it was found that human resource development through training is at the highest level. It is at a high level in two other areas, arranged by arithmetic mean values from highest to lowest as human resource development through training and human resource development through education, respectively. 2. The guidelines for human resource development in the Pho Phraya Mueang Suphanburi School Group consist of: 1) training to build operational skills for personnel, which should be done by surveying the training needs of teachers and personnel; 2) encouraging personnel to increase their educational qualifications to improve attitudes, with activities to promote increased educational qualifications added to the school personnel development project; and 3) Developing personnel potential that covers all aspects. There is a need to survey the organization’s needs, identify urgent, important, and necessary operational missions, and analyze the aptitudes and abilities of personnel to determine each person's strengths.en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้ มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อทราบ 1) เพื่อทราบการพัฒนาทรัพยากรมนุษย์ของกลุ่มโรงเรียนโพธิ์พระยา เมืองสุพรรณบุรี  2) เพื่อทราบแนวทางการพัฒนาทรัพยากรมนุษย์ของกลุ่มโรงเรียนโพธิ์พระยา เมืองสุพรรณบุรี โดยใช้กลุ่มตัวอย่างเป็นหน่วยวิเคราะห์ กลุ่มตัวอย่าง คือ กลุ่มโรงเรียนโพธิ์พระยา เมืองสุพรรณบุรี ผู้ให้ข้อมูลจำนวน 70 คน ได้แก่ ผู้อำนวยการโรงเรียน 6 คน และครูผู้สอน 64 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัยเป็นแบบสอบถามเกี่ยวกับการพัฒนาทรัพยากรมนุษย์ เครื่องมือที่ใช้เป็นแบบสอบถามความคิดเห็น และแบบสัมภาษณ์เชิงลึก เกี่ยวกับแนวทางการพัฒนาทรัพยากรมนุษย์กลุ่มโรงเรียนโพธิ์พระยา เมืองสุพรรณบุรี ตามแนวคิดของแนดเลอร์ วิเคราะห์ข้อมูลโดยใช้ ความถี่ และร้อยละ มัชฌิมเลขคณิต ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และการวิเคราะห์เนื้อหา ผลวิจัยพบว่า 1. การพัฒนาทรัพยากรมนุษย์ของกลุ่มโรงเรียนโพธิ์พระยา เมืองสุพรรณบุรี โดยภาพรวม อยู่ในระดับมาก เมื่อพิจารณารายด้านพบว่า การพัฒนาทรัพยากรมนุษย์ของกลุ่มโรงเรียนโพธิ์พระยา เมืองสุพรรณบุรี อยู่ในระดับมากที่สุด 1 ด้านได้แก่ ด้านการพัฒนาทรัพยากรมนุษย์ด้วยการฝึกอบรม และอยู่ในระดับมาก 2 ด้าน โดยเรียงค่ามัชฌิมเลขคณิตจากมากไปน้อยดังนี้ ด้านการพัฒนาทรัพยากรมนุษย์ด้วยการพัฒนา และด้านการพัฒนาทรัพยากรมนุษย์ด้วยการศึกษา ตามลำดับ 2. แนวทางการพัฒนาทรัพยากรมนุษย์ กลุ่มโรงเรียนโพธิ์พระยา เมืองสุพรรณบุรี ประกอบด้วย 1) การฝึกอบรมสร้างทักษะการปฏิบัติงานให้กับบุคลากร ควรกระทำโดยการสำรวจความต้องการอบรมของคณะครูและบุคลากร 2) การส่งเสริมให้บุคลากรเพิ่มคุณวุฒิทางการศึกษาเพื่อนำไปสู่การปรับปรุงทัศนคติ ควรเพิ่มกิจกรรมส่งเสริมการเพิ่มคุณวุฒิทางการศึกษาลงในโครงการพัฒนาบุคลากรของโรงเรียน 3) การพัฒนาศักยภาพบุคลากรที่ครอบคลุมทุกด้าน ควรสำรวจความต้องการขององค์กรว่ามีภารกิจการปฏิบัติงานอะไรบ้างที่เร่งด่วน สำคัญ จำเป็น และวิเคราะห์ความถนัดและความสามารถของบุคลากรว่าแต่ละคนมีความถนัดด้านใดth
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: การพัฒนาทรัพยากรมนุษย์th
dc.subject: HUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTen
dc.subject.classification: Arts and Humanitiesen
dc.subject.classification: Educationen
dc.subject.classification: Education scienceen
dc.title: HUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT OF PHOPHRAYA MUANG SUPHANBURI SCHOOL GROUPen
dc.title: การพัฒนาทรัพยากรมนุษย์ของกลุ่มโรงเรียนโพธิ์พระยา เมืองสุพรรณบุรีth
dc.type: Independent Studyen
dc.type: การค้นคว้าอิสระth
dc.contributor.coadvisor: Sakdipan Tonwimonraten
dc.contributor.coadvisor: ศักดิพันธ์ ตันวิมลรัตน์th
dc.contributor.emailadvisorsakdipan: 55@gmail.com
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisorsakdipan: 55@gmail.com
dc.description.degreename: Master of Education (M.Ed.)en
dc.description.degreename: ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (ศษ.ม)th
dc.description.degreelevel: Master's Degreeen
dc.description.degreelevel: ปริญญาโทth
dc.description.degreediscipline: Educational Administrationen
dc.description.degreediscipline: การบริหารการศึกษาth