DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Sutatta PUKDEERUANGen
dc.contributor: สุทัตตา ภักดีเรืองth
dc.contributor.advisor: Nopadol Chenaksaraen
dc.contributor.advisor: นพดล เจนอักษรth
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn Universityen
dc.date.created: 2024
dc.date.issued: 28/6/2024
dc.description.abstract: The purposes of this individual study were to determine 1) the teamwork of teachers in Banklongwan school, and 2) strategies to promote and development teamwork among the teachers in Banklongwan school. The population consist of 18 staff members (excluded the researcher) from Banklongwan school, included 1 school director, 13 teachers, 1 employee teacher, and 3 contract teachers. The population served as the unit of analysis. The research instruments included an opinionnaire and a questionnaire. The statistical used comprised of frequency, percentage, and content analysis. The research findings were as follows: 1. The overall level of teamwork among teachers in Banklongwan school was found to be high. Analysis of both overall and individual aspects revealed that 9 aspects of teamwork were at a high level, ordered by frequency from highest to lowest: Clear objective and agree goals, appropriate leadership, good communication, Co-operation and conflict, regular review, sound intergroup relation, balanced roles, Support and trust, and Sound procedures. 2 aspects were identified at a moderate level, listed in order of frequency from highest to lowest: Individual development and openness and confrontation. 2. The strategies to promote and development teamwork among teachers in Banklongwan school were multiple approaches. Nine aspects, with a total of 153 methods, were identified as having a high level of support for promotion. Two aspects, with a total of 33 methods, were identified as having a moderate level of support for development.en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อทราบ 1) การทำงานเป็นทีมของครูโรงเรียนบ้านคลองวาฬ 2) แนวทางในการส่งเสริมและพัฒนาการทำงานเป็นทีมของครูโรงเรียนบ้านคลองวาฬ ประชากร คือ บุคลากรของโรงเรียนบ้านคลองวาฬจำนวน 18 คน (ไม่รวมผู้วิจัย) ประกอบด้วย ผู้อำนวยการโรงเรียนจำนวน 1 คน ข้าราชการครูจำนวน 13 คน พนักงานราชการครูจำนวน 1 คน และครูอัตราจ้าง จำนวน 3 คน ทั้งนี้ โดยใช้ประชากรเป็นหน่วยวิเคราะห์ เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัย คือ แบบสอบถามความคิดเห็น และแบบสอบถาม สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิจัย คือ ความถี่  ร้อยละ และการวิเคราะห์เนื้อหา ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1. การทำงานเป็นทีมของครูในโรงเรียนบ้านคลองวาฬ โดยภาพรวมอยู่ในระดับมาก เมื่อพิจารณาภาพรวมและรายด้าน พบว่า อยู่ในระดับมาก 9 ด้าน โดยเรียงลำดับความถี่จากมากไปหาน้อย ดังนี้ ด้านการกำหนดวัตถุประสงค์ที่ชัดเจนและสอดคล้องกับเป้าหมาย ด้านภาวะผู้นําที่เหมาะสม ด้านการติดต่อสื่อสารที่ดี ด้านความสนับสนุนและความขัดแย้ง ด้านการตรวจสอบทบทวนการทำงานอย่างสม่ำเสมอ ด้านสัมพันธ์ที่ดีระหว่างกลุ่ม ด้านบทบาทต่าง ๆ ที่สมดุล ด้านการสนับสนุนและไว้วางใจกัน และด้านกระบวนการทำงานที่ถูกต้องเหมาะสม และพบว่าอยู่ในระดับปานกลาง 2 ด้าน โดยเรียงลำดับความถี่จากมากไปหาน้อย ดังนี้ ด้านการพัฒนาตนเอง ด้านการเปิดเผยและการเผชิญหน้า 2. แนวทางในการส่งเสริมและพัฒนาการทำงานเป็นทีมของครูในโรงเรียนบ้านคลองวาฬ เป็นพหุแนวทาง โดยมี 9 ด้าน ที่ประชากรมีความเห็นว่าอยู่ในระดับมาก เป็นแนวทางในการส่งเสริม ซึ่งมีทั้งหมด 153 แนวทาง และมี 2 ด้านที่ประชากรมีความเห็นว่าอยู่ในระดับปานกลาง เป็นแนวทางในการพัฒนา ซึ่งมีทั้งหมด 33 แนวทางth
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: การทำงานเป็นทีมth
dc.subject: Teamworken
dc.subject.classification: Arts and Humanitiesen
dc.subject.classification: Educationen
dc.subject.classification: Education scienceen
dc.title: TEAMWORK OF TEACHERS IN BANKLONGWAN SCHOOLen
dc.title: การทำงานเป็นทีมของครูโรงเรียนบ้านคลองวาฬth
dc.type: Independent Studyen
dc.type: การค้นคว้าอิสระth
dc.contributor.coadvisor: Nopadol Chenaksaraen
dc.contributor.coadvisor: นพดล เจนอักษรth
dc.contributor.emailadvisormajnopc@gmail.com
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisormajnopc@gmail.com
dc.description.degreename: Master of Education (M.Ed.)en
dc.description.degreename: ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (ศษ.ม)th
dc.description.degreelevel: Master's Degreeen
dc.description.degreelevel: ปริญญาโทth
dc.description.degreediscipline: Educational Administrationen
dc.description.degreediscipline: การบริหารการศึกษาth