DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Archirayada CHOKPRAKOPBOONen
dc.contributor: อาชิรญาดา โชคประกอบบุญth
dc.contributor.advisor: Sangaun Inraken
dc.contributor.advisor: สงวน อินทร์รักษ์th
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn Universityen
dc.date.created: 2024
dc.date.issued: 28/6/2024
dc.description.abstract: The purpose of this project evaluation aims to: 1) Evaluate context of The lifestyle promoting project based on sufficiency economy philosophy of Watbornumjued school 2) Evaluate input of The lifestyle promoting project based on sufficiency economy philosophy of Watbornumjued school 3) Evaluate process of The lifestyle promoting project based on sufficiency economy philosophy of Watbornumjued school 4) Evaluate production of The lifestyle promoting project based on sufficiency economy philosophy of Watbornumjued school. The population is Watbornumjued school personnel consist of 1 directors, 14 teachers, 7 basic education board  and 76 students, totally 98. The instrument used in this research was an opinion questionnaire. The statistical used for this research were frequency, percentage, arithmetic mean, standard deviation, and content analysis The results of project evaluation are as followed. Project evaluation : The lifestyle promoting project based on sufficiency economy philosophy of Watbornumjued School. Overall, it is at a high level. When considering each aspect, it was found that Context evaluation is at the highest level. and 3 aspects are at a high level, arranged by arithmetic mean ​​from highest to lowest as follows: Product evaluation , Input evaluation and Process evaluation. The guidelines for the development of the lifestyle promoting project based on sufficiency economy philosophy of Watbornumjued School should proceed as follows 1) Context evaluation: School should organize various activities in the project to be consistent with Project objectives. 2) Input evaluation: School should publicize for parents, communities and related agencies to participate in project implementation and promote continuous training and development of personnel. 3) Process evaluation: School should invite community speakers. Or related agencies Come to provide knowledge of personnel. 4) Product evaluation: School should encourage students to learn a variety of activities and apply them to their daily lives within the community. Parents can use it to further promote the family business.en
dc.description.abstract: การประเมินโครงการครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อทราบผลการประเมินโครงการส่งเสริมวิถีชีวิตตามหลักปรัชญาของเศรษฐกิจพอเพียงของโรงเรียนวัดบ่อน้ำจืดทั้งสิ้น 4 ด้าน ดังนี้ 1) ด้านบริบท (Context evaluation) 2) ด้านปัจจัยนำเข้า (Input evaluation) 3) ด้านกระบวนการ (Process evaluation) 4) ด้านผลผลิต (Product evaluation) ประชากร คือ บุคลากรโรงเรียนวัดบ่อน้ำจืด ประกอบด้วย ผู้บริหาร 1 คน ครู 14 คน คณะกรรมการสถานศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐาน 7 คนและนักเรียน 76 คน รวมทั้งสิ้นจำนวน 98 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้คือแบบสอบถามความคิดเห็น สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล คือ ความถี่ ร้อยละ มัชฌิมเลขคณิต ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และการวิเคราะห์เนื้อหา ผลการวิจัยพบว่า การประเมินโครงการส่งเสริมวิถีชีวิตตามหลักปรัชญาของเศรษฐกิจพอเพียงของโรงเรียนวัดบ่อน้ำจืด โดยภาพรวมอยู่ในระดับมาก เมื่อพิจารณาเป็นรายด้านพบว่า อยู่ในระดับมากที่สุด จำนวน 1 ด้าน คือ ด้านบริบท และอยู่ในระดับมาก จำนวน 3 ด้าน โดยเรียงค่ามัชฌิมเลขคณิตจากมากไปน้อย ดังนี้ ด้านผลผลิต ด้านปัจจัยนำเข้า และด้านกระบวนการ ข้อเสนอแนะเพื่อพัฒนาโครงการส่งเสริมวิถีชีวิตตามหลักปรัชญาของเศรษฐกิจพอเพียงของโรงเรียนวัดบ่อน้ำจืด ควรดำเนินการดังนี้ 1) ด้านบริบท โรงเรียนควรจัดกิจกรรมต่าง ๆ ในโครงการให้มีความสอดคล้องกับวัตถุประสงค์ของโครงการ 2) ด้านปัจจัยนำเข้า โรงเรียนควรประชาสัมพันธ์ให้ผู้ปกครอง ชุมชน และหน่วยงานที่เกี่ยวข้องเข้ามามีส่วนร่วมในการดำเนินการโครงการและส่งเสริมให้เกิดการอบรมและพัฒนาบุคลากรอย่างต่อเนื่อง 3) ด้านกระบวนการ โรงเรียนควรเชิญวิทยากรในชุมชน หรือหน่วยงานที่เกี่ยวข้อง เข้ามาให้ความรู้แก่บุคลากร 4) ด้านผลผลิต โรงเรียนควรส่งเสริมให้นักเรียนได้เรียนรู้กิจกรรมต่าง ๆ ที่หลากหลาย และนำไปปรับใช้ในชีวิตประจำวันภายในชุมชน ผู้ปกครองสามารถนำไปส่งเสริมต่อยอดกิจการครอบครัวต่อไปได้th
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: การประเมินโครงการ/เศรษฐกิจพอเพียงth
dc.subjectproject evaluation/sufficiency economyen
dc.subject.classification: Arts and Humanitiesen
dc.subject.classification: Educationen
dc.subject.classification: Education scienceen
dc.title: PROJECT EVALUATION : THE LIFESTYLE PROMOTING PROJECT BASED ON SUFFICIENCY ECONOMY PHILOSOPHY OF WATBORNUMJUED SCHOOLen
dc.title: การประเมินโครงการ : โครงการส่งเสริมวิถีชีวิตตามหลักปรัชญาของเศรษฐกิจพอเพียงของโรงเรียนวัดบ่อน้ำจืดth
dc.type: Independent Studyen
dc.type: การค้นคว้าอิสระth
dc.contributor.coadvisor: Sangaun Inraken
dc.contributor.coadvisor: สงวน อินทร์รักษ์th
dc.contributor.emailadvisorsan_inrak@hotmail.com
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisorsan_inrak@hotmail.com
dc.description.degreename: Master of Education (M.Ed.)en
dc.description.degreename: ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (ศษ.ม)th
dc.description.degreelevel: Master's Degreeen
dc.description.degreelevel: ปริญญาโทth
dc.description.degreediscipline: Educational Administrationen
dc.description.degreediscipline: การบริหารการศึกษาth