DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Deng BINCHUen
dc.contributor: Deng BINCHUth
dc.contributor.advisor: Nuchnara Rattanasirapraphaen
dc.contributor.advisor: นุชนรา รัตนศิระประภาth
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn Universityen
dc.date.created: 2024
dc.date.issued: 22/11/2024
dc.description.abstract: This research objective was to discover the School-Enterprise Cooperation of Higher Vocational Education in Guangdong Province. The Ethnographic Futures Research technique was used to collect the research findings. Through purposive sampling, a jury of 17 experts with profound theories and rich practical experience in school-enterprise cooperation was selected. The research tool used to collect data was an unstructured interview. Based on the results of expert interviews, this study summarizes the dimensions on the school-enterprise cooperation of higher vocational education in Guangdong Province The findings of the research were as following: The School-Enterprise Cooperation of Higher Vocational Education in Guangdong Province consist of 10 dimensions 85 items: 1) Laws and regulations 2 items 2) Policy Support 4 items 3) Capital investment and resource allocation 9 items 4) Curriculum Setting and Teaching Reform 10 items 5) Teachers and professional training 10 items 6)Training base and practice platform 10 items 7) Employment guidance and career planning 10 items 8) Scientific research cooperation and technological innovation 10 items 9) Quality supervision and evaluation mechanism 10 items and 10) Information exchange and resource sharing 10 items. In order to further promote school-enterprise cooperation in Guangdong Province, the study puts forward a series of suggestions, including to improve laws and regulations, increase policy support, capital investment and resource allocation, develop curriculum setting and teaching reform, strengthen teaching staff and professional training, promote the establishment of training bases and practice platforms, enhance student employment guidance and career planning, strengthen scientific research cooperation and technological innovation, improve the quality supervision and evaluation mechanism, and establish an information exchange and resource sharing platform.en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อค้นหาความร่วมมือทางการศึกษาของระบบอาชีวศึกษาชั้นสูงในมณฑลกวางตุ้ง เป็นการวิจัยเชิงพรรณนาโดยใช้เทคนิคการวิจัยอนาคตแบบ อีเอฟอาร์ (EFR) รวบรวมผลการวิจัยจากผู้ทรงคุณวุฒิ/ผู้เชี่ยวชาญ จำนวนทั้งสิ้น 17 คน ซึ่งได้เลือกแบบเจาะจง เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการรวบรวมข้อมูล คือ แบบสัมภาษณ์ไม่มีโครงสร้าง ผลการวิจัยพบว่า ความร่วมมือทางการศึกษาของระบบอาชีวศึกษาชั้นสูงในมณฑลกวางตุ้ง ประกอบด้วย 10 ด้าน 85 ประเด็น คือ 1) กฎหมายและข้อบังคับ 2 ประเด็น 2) การสนับสนุนนโยบาย 4 ประเด็น 3) การลงทุนและการจัดสรรทรัพยากร 4 ประเด็น 4) การกำหนดหลักสูตรและการปฏิรูปการสอน 9 ประเด็น 5) ครูและการฝึกอบรมวิชาชีพ 10 ประเด็น 6) การฝึกอบรมและเวทีการปฏิบัติ 10 ประเด็น 7) การจ้างงานและการวางแผนอาชีพ 10 ประเด็น 8) ความร่วมมือด้านการวิจัยทางวิทยาศาสตร์และ นวัตกรรมทางเทคโนโลยี 10 ประเด็น 9) กลไกการกำกับดูแลและการประเมินผลคุณภาพ 10  ประเด็น และ 10) การแลกเปลี่ยนข้อมูลและการแบ่งปันทรัพยากร 10 ประเด็น โดยควรมุ่งดำเนินการในลักษณะให้ความสำคัญกับ “การส่งเสริมและการพัฒนา” ความร่วมมือทางการศึกษาของระบบอาชีวศึกษาชั้นสูงในมณฑลกวางตุ้ง ดังนี้ การปรับปรุงกฎหมายและข้อบังคับที่เกี่ยวข้อง เพิ่มการสนับสนุนด้านนโยบาย การลงทุนและการจัดสรรทรัพยากร พัฒนาหลักสูตรและการปฏิรูปการสอน เสริมสร้างและฝึกอบรมสมรรถนะการสอนของผู้สอนให้มีความเป็นมืออาชีพ ส่งเสริมการจัดตั้งหน่วยฝึกอบรมและหรือหน่วยฝึกปฏิบัติให้ครอบคลุมทุกแพลตฟอร์ม จัดทำคู่มือคำแนะนำการจ้างงานสำหรับนักเรียนและการวางแผนอาชีพ ยกระดับความร่วมมือด้านการวิจัยทางวิทยาศาสตร์และนวัตกรรมทางเทคโนโลยี พัฒนาคุณภาพเครื่องมือการกำกับ ติดตาม นิเทศและประเมินผล และ จัดตั้งศูนย์กลางการแลกเปลี่ยนข้อมูลสารสนเทศ ทรัพยากร และการเรียนรู้th
dc.language.isoen
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: ความร่วมมือทางการศึกษาของระบบอาชีวศึกษาชั้นสูง, มณฑลกวางตุ้งth
dc.subject: School-Enterprise Cooperation of Higher Vocational Education/ Guangdong Provinceen
dc.subject.classification: Arts and Humanitiesen
dc.subject.classification: Educationen
dc.title: The School-Enterprise Cooperation of Higher Vocational Education in Guangdong Provinceen
dc.title: ความร่วมมือทางการศึกษาของระบบอาชีวศึกษาชั้นสูงในมณฑลกวางตุ้งth
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: วิทยานิพนธ์th
dc.contributor.coadvisor: Nuchnara Rattanasirapraphaen
dc.contributor.coadvisor: นุชนรา รัตนศิระประภาth
dc.contributor.emailadvisornuchnara: 14@hotmail.com
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisornuchnara: 14@hotmail.com
dc.description.degreename: Doctor of Philosophy (Ph.D.)en
dc.description.degreename: ปรัชญาดุษฎีบัณฑิต (ปร.ด.)th
dc.description.degreelevel: Doctoral Degreeen
dc.description.degreelevel: ปริญญาเอกth
dc.description.degreediscipline: Educational Administrationen
dc.description.degreediscipline: การบริหารการศึกษาth