http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/5396Full metadata record
| DC Field | Value | Language |
| dc.contributor | Kulphakorn HUADRAKSA | en |
| dc.contributor | กุลภากร ฮวดรักษา | th |
| dc.contributor.advisor | Mattana Wangthanomsak | en |
| dc.contributor.advisor | มัทนา วังถนอมศักดิ์ | th |
| dc.contributor.other | Silpakorn University | en |
| dc.date.created | 2025 | |
| dc.date.issued | 4/7/2025 | |
| dc.description.abstract | The purpose of this research was to discover the sustainability management for Diamond Level Health Promoting Schools by using the Ethnographic Futures Research (EFR) technique.The researcher interviewed 14 experts, divided into 3 group: 1) school administrators from schools that have passed the diamond level health promoting school project assessment 2) teachers responsible for the diamond level health promoting school project and 3) assessor of the diamond level health promoting school project, using an unstructured interview. The research findings revealed that: The sustainability management for Diamond Level Health Promoting Schools comprises 7 components and 81 issues; 1) Vision of sustainability management 12 issues; 2) Risk assessment 12 issues; 3) Operational Planning 12 issues; 4) Organizational management 12 issues; 5) Implementation 12 issues; 6) Review Improvement and Development 9 issues; And 7) Sustainability promotion 12 issues. | en |
| dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อทราบการบริหารความยั่งยืนของโรงเรียนส่งเสริมสุขภาพระดับเพชร โดยใช้เทคนิคการวิจัยเชิงอนาคตแบบชาติพันธุ์วรรณนา ผู้วิจัยสัมภาษณ์ผู้ทรงคุณวุฒิ จำนวน 14 คน แบ่งเป็น 3 กลุ่ม ได้แก่ 1) กลุ่มผู้บริหารสถานศึกษาที่โรงเรียน ผ่านการประเมินโครงการโรงเรียนส่งเสริมสุขภาพระดับเพชร 2) กลุ่มครูผู้รับผิดชอบโครงการโรงเรียนส่งเสริมสุขภาพระดับเพชร 3) กลุ่มผู้ประเมินโครงการโรงเรียนส่งเสริมสุขภาพระดับเพชร เครื่องมือที่ใช้เป็นแบบสัมภาษณ์แบบไม่มีโครงสร้าง ผลการวิจัยพบว่า การบริหารความยั่งยืนของโรงเรียนส่งเสริมสุขภาพระดับเพชร มี 7 ด้าน 81 ประเด็น คือ 1) การมีวิสัยทัศน์บริหารความยั่งยืน ประกอบด้วย 12 ประเด็น 2) การประเมินความเสี่ยง ประกอบด้วย 12 ประเด็น 3) การวางแผนการดำเนินงาน ประกอบด้วย 12 ประเด็น 4) การจัดการองค์กร ประกอบด้วย 12 ประเด็น 5) การดำเนินการตามแผน ประกอบด้วย 12 ประเด็น 6) การทบทวน ปรับปรุงและพัฒนา ประกอบด้วย 9 ประเด็น และ 7) การส่งเสริม เพื่อสร้างความยั่งยืน ประกอบด้วย 12 ประเด็น | th |
| dc.language.iso | th | |
| dc.publisher | Silpakorn University | |
| dc.subject | การบริหารความยั่งยืน | th |
| dc.subject | โรงเรียนส่งเสริมสุขภาพระดับเพชร | th |
| dc.subject | Diamond Level Health Promoting School | en |
| dc.subject | Sustainability Management | en |
| dc.subject.classification | Arts and Humanities | en |
| dc.subject.classification | Education | en |
| dc.subject.classification | Education science | en |
| dc.title | SUSTAINABILITY MANAGEMENT FOR DIAMOND LEVEL HEALTH PROMOTING SCHOOLS | en |
| dc.title | การบริหารความยั่งยืนของโรงเรียนส่งเสริมสุขภาพระดับเพชร | th |
| dc.type | Thesis | en |
| dc.type | วิทยานิพนธ์ | th |
| dc.contributor.coadvisor | Mattana Wangthanomsak | en |
| dc.contributor.coadvisor | มัทนา วังถนอมศักดิ์ | th |
| dc.contributor.emailadvisor | nong_sunshine@yahoo.com | |
| dc.contributor.emailcoadvisor | nong_sunshine@yahoo.com | |
| dc.description.degreename | Doctor of Philosophy (Ph.D.) | en |
| dc.description.degreename | ปรัชญาดุษฎีบัณฑิต (ปร.ด.) | th |
| dc.description.degreelevel | Doctoral Degree | en |
| dc.description.degreelevel | ปริญญาเอก | th |
| dc.description.degreediscipline | Educational Administration | en |
| dc.description.degreediscipline | การบริหารการศึกษา | th |