DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Anuchit BURANAPHANen
dc.contributor: อนุชิต บูรณพันธ์th
dc.contributor.advisor: Mattana Wangthanomsaken
dc.contributor.advisor: มัทนา วังถนอมศักดิ์th
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn Universityen
dc.date.created: 2024
dc.date.issued: 22/11/2024
dc.description.abstract: The objectives of this research were 1) to determine the instructional leadership of administrators in Nawaminthrachinuthit Satriwitthaya Phutthamonthon School, and 2) to compare the opinions regarding the instructional leadership of the administrators at Nawaminthrachinuthit Satriwitthaya Phutthamonthon School, classified by position. The sample used in the research consisted of 103 teachers in Nawaminthrachinuthit Satriwitthaya Phutthamonthon School. The research instrument was opinionnaire regarding the instructional leadership based on the concept of Hallinger and Murphy. The statistics used for data analysis included frequency, percentage, arithmetic mean, standard deviation, and t-test Independent Samples. The results finding were as follow: 1. The instructional leadership of administrators in Nawamintharachinuthit Satriwitthaya Phutthamonthon School, collectively, was found at a high level. When considered each aspect individually, four aspects were found at the highest level, while six aspects were found at a high level, and one was found at the moderate aspect. 2. The comparison of opinions regarding the Instructional leadership of the administrators in Nawaminthrachinuthit Satriwitthaya Phutthamonthon School, classified by position, collectively, was not statistically different.en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อทราบ 1) ภาวะผู้นำทางวิชาการของผู้บริหารโรงเรียนนวมินทราชินูทิศ สตรีวิทยา พุทธมณฑล และ 2) ผลการเปรียบเทียบความคิดเห็นเกี่ยวกับภาวะผู้นำทางวิชาการของผู้บริหารโรงเรียนนวมินทราชินูทิศ สตรีวิทยา พุทธมณฑล เมื่อจำแนกตามตำแหน่งหน้าที่ในสถานศึกษา กลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการวิจัย คือ ข้าราชการครูของโรงเรียนนวมินทราชินูทิศ สตรีวิทยา พุทธมณฑล จำนวน 103 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัยเป็นแบบสอบถามความคิดเห็นเกี่ยวกับภาวะผู้นำทางวิชาการตามแนวคิดของฮอลลิงเจอร์และเมอร์ฟี่ สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล คือ ความถี่ ร้อยละ มัชฌิมเลขคณิต ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และ การทดสอบค่าที ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1. ภาวะผู้นำทางวิชาการของผู้บริหารโรงเรียนนวมินทราชินูทิศ สตรีวิทยา พุทธมณฑล โดยภาพรวม อยู่ในระดับมาก เมื่อพิจารณาเป็นรายด้าน พบว่า ภาวะผู้นำทางวิชาการของผู้บริหารโรงเรียนนวมินทราชินูทิศ สตรีวิทยา พุทธมณฑล อยู่ในระดับมากที่สุด จำนวน 4 ด้าน อยู่ในระดับระดับมาก จำนวน 6 ด้าน และอยู่ในระดับปานกลาง จำนวน 1 ด้าน 2. ผลการเปรียบเทียบความคิดเห็นเกี่ยวกับภาวะผู้นำทางวิชาการของผู้บริหารโรงเรียนนวมินทราชินูทิศ สตรีวิทยา พุทธมณฑล เมื่อจำแนกตามตำแหน่งหน้าที่ในสถานศึกษา พบว่า โดยภาพรวมไม่แตกต่างกันth
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: ภาวะผู้นำทางวิชาการth
dc.subject: Instructional Leadershipen
dc.subject.classification: Social Sciencesen
dc.subject.classification: Educationen
dc.title: INSTRUCTIONAL LEADERSHIP OF ADMINISTRATOR IN NAWAMINTHRACHINUTHIT SATRIWITTHAYA PHUTTHAMONTHON SCHOOLen
dc.title: ภาวะผู้นำทางวิชาการของผู้บริหารโรงเรียนนวมินทราชินูทิศ สตรีวิทยา พุทธมณฑลth
dc.type: Independent Studyen
dc.type: การค้นคว้าอิสระth
dc.contributor.coadvisor: Mattana Wangthanomsaken
dc.contributor.coadvisor: มัทนา วังถนอมศักดิ์th
dc.contributor.emailadvisornong_sunshine@yahoo.com
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisornong_sunshine@yahoo.com
dc.description.degreename: Master of Education (M.Ed.)en
dc.description.degreename: ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (ศษ.ม)th
dc.description.degreelevel: Master's Degreeen
dc.description.degreelevel: ปริญญาโทth
dc.description.degreediscipline: Educational Administrationen
dc.description.degreediscipline: การบริหารการศึกษาth