DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Chunnapa NAWAREEen
dc.contributor: ชื่นนภา นาวารีth
dc.contributor.advisor: Khattiya Duangsamranen
dc.contributor.advisor: ขัตติยา ด้วงสำราญth
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn Universityen
dc.date.created: 2025
dc.date.issued: 4/7/2025
dc.description.abstract: The purposes of  research were to determine 1) the transformational leadership of administrators in school under Kanchanaburi Primary Educational Service Area Office 2. 2) Happiness at work of teacher in school under Kanchanaburi Primary Educational Service Area Office 2. 3) The relationship between the transformational leadership of administrators and Happiness at work of teacher in school under Kanchanaburi Primary Educational Service Area Office 2. The sample consisted of 80 schools under Kanchanaburi Primary Educational Service Area Office 2. Two people providing information include the director or the acting director . and the teacher who is the leader of the subject group, for a total of 160 people. The research instrument was a questionnaire regarding the transformational leadership of administrators in school based on Kouzes and Posner and Happiness at work of teacher in school based on Chanwit Wasanthanarat and Theerathum Wuttichaikaew. The statistics used to analyze the data were frequency, percentage, arithmetic mean, standard deviation and Pearson's Product Moment Correlation Coefficient. The finding of this research were as follow; 1) The transformational leadership of administrators in school under Kanchanaburi Primary Educational Service Area Office 2 in overall and each perspective was at high level, ranking by arithmetic mean from high to low: Modeling the way, inspiring a shared vision, enabling others to act, encouraging the heart and challenging the process. 2) Happiness at work of teacher in school under Kanchanaburi Primary Educational Service Area Office 2 in overall and each perspective was at high level, ranking by arithmetic mean from high to low: Being Healthy, Being a learner and professional in your work. Being virtuous and grateful, Being someone who loves and takes care of their own family, Being someone who can manage their own emotions, Being someone who loves and cares for their own organization/society, being a wise spender of money, and being a kind-hearted person who helps others. 3) The transformational leadership of administrators and Happiness at work of teacher in school under Kanchanaburi Primary Educational Service Area Office 2. Overall, there is a high level of relationship, with statistical significance at the .01 level.en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อทราบ 1) ภาวะผู้นำการเปลี่ยนแปลงของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษากาญจนบุรี เขต 2 2) ความสุขในการปฏิบัติงานของครูในสถานศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษากาญจนบุรี เขต 2 3) ความสัมพันธ์ระหว่างภาวะผู้นำการเปลี่ยนแปลงของผู้บริหารกับความสุขในการปฏิบัติงานของครูในสถานศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษากาญจนบุรี เขต 2 กลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการวิจัยในครั้งนี้ คือ สถานศึกษาสังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษากาญจนบุรี เขต 2 จำนวน 80 แห่ง ผู้ให้ข้อมูล 2 คน ประกอบด้วย ผู้อำนวยการหรือรักษาราชการแทน และครูที่เป็นหัวหน้ากลุ่มสาระฯ รวมผู้ให้ข้อมูลทั้งสิ้น 160 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัยเป็นแบบสอบถาม ความคิดเห็นเกี่ยวกับภาวะผู้นำการเปลี่ยนแปลงของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษาตามแนวคิดของคูซส์และพอสเนอร์ และความสุขในการปฏิบัติงานของครูในสถานศึกษาตามแนวคิดของชาญวิทย์ วสันต์ธนารัตน์ และธีร์ธรรม วุฑฒิชัยแก้ว สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิจัย คือ ความถี่ ร้อยละ มัชฌิมเลขคณิต ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และสัมประสิทธิ์สหสัมพันธ์ของเพียร์สัน ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1. ภาวะผู้นำการเปลี่ยนแปลงของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษากาญจนบุรี เขต 2 ทั้งภาพรวมและรายด้านอยู่ในระดับมาก โดยเรียงจากค่ามัชฌิมเลขคณิตจากมากไปน้อย คือ เป็นต้นแบบในการนำทาง สร้างแรงบันดาลใจวิสัยทัศน์ร่วมกัน เพิ่มศักยภาพในการปฏิบัติงานให้ผู้อื่น สร้างขวัญกำลังใจ และกล้าท้าทายต่อกระบวนการ 2. ความสุขในการปฏิบัติงานของครูในสถานศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษากาญจนบุรี เขต 2 ทั้ง ภาพรวมและรายด้าน อยู่ในระดับมาก โดยเรียงจากค่ามัชฌิมเลขคณิตจากมากไปน้อย คือ การเป็นผู้มีสุขภาพดี การเป็นผู้รักการเรียนรู้และเป็นมืออาชีพในงาน การเป็นผู้มีคุณธรรมและกตัญญู การเป็นผู้ที่รักและดูแลครอบครัวตนเองได้ การเป็นผู้ที่สามารถจัดการกับอารมณ์ตนเอง การเป็นผู้ที่รักและดูแลองค์กร/สังคมของตนเอง การเป็นผู้ใช้เงินเป็น และการเป็นผู้มีน้ำใจช่วยเหลือผู้อื่น 3. ภาวะผู้นำการเปลี่ยนแปลงของผู้บริหารกับความสุขในการปฏิบัติงานของครูในสถานศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษากาญจนบุรี เขต 2 โดยภาพรวมมีความสัมพันธ์กันในระดับสูง อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .01th
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: ภาวะผู้นำการเปลี่ยนแปลงของผู้บริหาร/ความสุขในการปฏิบัติงานของครูในสถานศึกษาth
dc.subject: THE TRANSFORMATIONAL LEADERSHIP OF ADMINISTRATORS/HAPPINESS AT WORK OF TEACHER IN SCHOOLen
dc.subject.classification: Arts and Humanitiesen
dc.subject.classification: Educationen
dc.subject.classification: Education scienceen
dc.title: THE TRANSFORMATIONAL LEADERSHIP OF ADMINISTRATORS AND HAPPINESS AT WORK OF TEACHER IN SCHOOL UNDER KANCHANABURI PRIMARY EDUCATIONAL SERVICE AREA OFFICE 2en
dc.title: ภาวะผู้นำการเปลี่ยนแปลงของผู้บริหารกับความสุขในการปฏิบัติงานของครูในสถานศึกษาสังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษากาญจนบุรี เขต 2th
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: วิทยานิพนธ์th
dc.contributor.coadvisor: Khattiya Duangsamranen
dc.contributor.coadvisor: ขัตติยา ด้วงสำราญth
dc.contributor.emailadvisor: Duang2499@gmail.com
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisor: Duang2499@gmail.com
dc.description.degreename: Master of Education (M.Ed.)en
dc.description.degreename: ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (ศษ.ม)th
dc.description.degreelevel: Master's Degreeen
dc.description.degreelevel: ปริญญาโทth
dc.description.degreediscipline: Educational Administrationen
dc.description.degreediscipline: การบริหารการศึกษาth